These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Voss 0:14:15
2 Gavin Lopez 0:14:47
3 Haven Dewart 0:15:15
4 Luke Robinson 0:15:23
5 Drew Weitkunat 0:15:46
6 Jay Thorson 0:15:51
7 Jacob Socia 0:15:55
8 Declan Payne 0:16:02
9 Andrew Sands 0:16:03
10 Erik Yoho 0:16:20
11 Edward Ebright 0:16:43
12 Jude Schafer 0:16:47
13 Eli Deboom 0:16:48
14 Sebastien Long 0:16:49
15 Bodhi Mala 0:18:27
16 Grant Garrison 0:19:04
17 Spencer Gibson 0:19:06
18 Kai Leonard 0:20:03
19 Mick Nicola 0:23:19
20 Kaven Dewey 0:23:46

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vin Hludzinski 0:26:40
2 Lauren Zoerner 0:26:49
3 Ethan Dunham 0:26:54
4 Steven Truesdale jr. 0:27:18
5 Carden R king 0:27:28
6 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:27:29
7 Leo Gullickson 0:28:34
8 Caleb M schroder 0:28:41
9 Andrew J simons 0:28:55
10 Henry Rapinz 0:28:59
11 Beck Farrell 0:29:02
12 Noah Siegelstone 0:29:04
13 Nicholas Boni 0:29:41
14 Kahill Bailey 0:29:48
15 Fred Poggemeyer 0:30:24
16 Adriano Lucero 0:30:31
17 Gavin Pollock 0:30:31
18 Beckett Mcvoy 0:32:29
19 Benjamin Phillips @ 1 Lap
20 Nathaniel Langdon @ 1 Lap
21 Tyson Sells @ 1 Lap
DNF Brandon Boettcher DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Noah Williams 0:26:16
2 Grey Ottenstein 0:26:35
3 Oliver Hart 0:26:54
4 Cooper Lull 0:27:03
5 Ociel Borjas 0:27:11
6 Ryan Stowers 0:27:16
7 Jesse Nordeen 0:27:51
8 Charlie B frank 0:28:55
9 Andrew Jones 0:30:43
10 Nicolas Sarkisov @ 1 Lap

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drew Sotebeer 0:26:07
2 Max Robson 0:26:20
3 Carson Wille 0:28:35
4 Sam Schneider 0:28:41
5 Austin Podhajsky 0:29:00
6 Ian Fromm 0:30:28

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jett W balika 0:16:00
2 Kalen Brown 0:16:32
3 Aden Clark 0:16:32
4 Benjamin Bravman 0:16:33
5 Henry Walsh 0:17:38
6 Ian Edwards 0:17:46
7 Trout Alford 0:18:26
8 Eli Heinrich 0:19:15
9 Evan Sands 0:19:20
10 Nathan France 0:19:31
11 Oliver Molina 0:20:18
12 Henry Cox 0:20:20
13 Jack Elphingstone 0:20:53
14 oliver Hiller 0:21:00
15 Hayden Raph 0:21:57
16 Ronan Pollock 0:22:54
17 Cody Rasmussen 0:23:56
18 Blake Davis 0:23:58
19 Eli Ferguson 0:26:04

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Faia 1:01:33
2 Michael Robson 1:01:37
3 James Mccarthy 1:02:10
4 Brandon Dwight 1:02:32
5 Frank Overton 1:03:04
6 Jeff Cospolich 1:03:15
7 Brian Aiken 1:03:28
8 Scott P crabtree 1:03:29
9 Jon Cariveau 1:03:30
10 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 1:03:31
11 Ross Delaplane 1:03:39
12 Brian Jensen 1:03:43
13 Jon Tarkington 1:04:00
14 Thomas Meiser 1:04:03
15 Patrick J gallegos 1:04:51
16 Joseph Taddeucci @ 1 Lap
17 Matthew Opperman @ 1 Lap
18 Scott Upton @ 1 Lap
19 Jon Alegranti @ 1 Lap
20 Kelly Niquette @ 1 Lap
21 Gregory Keller @ 1 Lap
22 Ben Delaney @ 1 Lap
23 Aaron Provance @ 1 Lap
24 Doug Ferguson @ 1 Lap
25 Reed Maxwell @ 1 Lap
26 Joseph M higby @ 1 Lap
27 Ryan Kuchenbecker @ 1 Lap
28 Douglas Hudson @ 1 Lap
29 Neil Schirmer @ 1 Lap
30 Craig Wu @ 1 Lap
31 Darryn Biggerstaff @ 1 Lap
32 Brian France @ 1 Lap
33 Andy Balika @ 1 Lap
34 Adam Devoe @ 1 Lap
35 Omar Dickenson @ 1 Lap
36 Jeffrey Socia @ 1 Lap
37 David Bailey @ 1 Lap
38 Tony A romagna @ 1 Lap
39 Jason Long @ 1 Lap
40 Brian Mccall @ 1 Lap
41 Dan Farrell @ 1 Lap
42 William Howe @ 1 Lap
43 Brian Hludzinski @ 1 Lap
44 John Cotton @ 2 Laps
DNF Clay Harris DNF
DNF Alan Angelopulos DNF
DNF Jason Russell DNF
DNF Daniel E burnett DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris T smith 0:50:56
2 Mike Dixon 0:50:58
3 Michael Kolczak 0:50:58
4 Erik Rissler 0:51:09
5 James Scott 0:51:11
6 Andrew Feeney 0:51:44
7 David Altschuld 0:51:57
8 Ryan Stewart 0:52:10
9 Chad Sigler 0:52:12
10 James Bedrosian 0:52:13
11 Jeffrey Lifgren 0:52:15
12 Scott Peterson Team Small Batch 0:52:29
13 Ben Frost 0:52:33
14 Brian T moore 0:52:36
15 Christian Williss 0:52:38
16 Scot Rose 0:53:06
17 Scott Mitchell 0:53:32
18 Antonio Gallegos 0:53:32
19 Christopher Mcstay 0:53:36
20 Jim Hamilton 0:53:54
21 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 0:53:55
22 William Pennino 0:54:09
23 David Kendall 0:54:23
24 Brad Woodard 0:54:29
25 Lanny Dunham 0:54:35
26 Bill Manning 0:56:37
27 Kelly Feilke @ 1 Lap
28 Dan Farrell @ 1 Lap
29 Gregory Mueller @ 1 Lap
30 Eric Lawrence @ 1 Lap
31 Jeremy Smith @ 1 Lap
32 Colm Flannery @ 1 Lap
DNF Scott Fliegelman DNF
DNF Matthias Kondler DNF
DNF Brian Baker DNF
DNF Sean P. malone DNF
DNF Anthony Thornton DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bill Weakley 0:40:20
2 Matthew Sands 0:40:26
3 Joel Bass 0:40:32
4 Diran Ayandele 0:40:41
5 Philip Higgs 0:40:50
6 Scott Silver 0:40:54
7 Todd F gray 0:40:55
8 Shad Mika 0:41:02
9 Per Larsen 0:41:02
10 Todd Hockenberry 0:41:12
11 Scott Carlson 0:41:13
12 Mark A bales 0:41:13
13 Tom Leahy 0:41:15
14 Neil Smith 0:41:15
15 Aaron Macarelli 0:41:16
16 Daniel Reback 0:41:23
17 Nathan Morgan 0:41:23
18 Mike Riederer 0:41:25
19 ? John 0:41:35
20 Stefan Munck 0:41:39
21 Patrick Ryan 0:41:40
22 Eric Ford 0:41:42
23 David g Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:41:48
24 Keith Principe 0:41:56
25 Jeffrey R smith 0:42:21
26 Erik J darosa 0:42:31
27 Brian M coleman 0:42:44
28 Damon Brandt 0:42:50
29 Rick Vanderleek 0:42:54
30 David Fitzpatrick 0:42:56
31 Scott Farish 0:42:59
32 Shane Callahan 0:43:04
33 Steven A fritz 0:43:16
34 Timothy Lynch 0:43:30
35 Darren Albert 0:43:30
36 Jason Gugelman 0:43:42
37 Jeremy Weemhoff 0:43:57
38 Geoffrey Thompson 0:44:05
39 Paul D bass 0:44:15
40 Adam Levy 0:44:20
41 Paul Bickerton 0:44:21
42 Brian Hemstreet 0:44:31
43 Justin Green 0:44:33
44 John Field 0:44:35
45 Daniel Bork 0:44:58
46 Matt Robinson 0:45:06
47 Chris Thorson 0:45:13
48 Christopher Dunn 0:45:18
49 Brad Smallegan 0:45:38
50 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly / Oskar Blues 0:46:15
51 Eddy Saldanha 0:46:36
52 Tim Crean 0:47:09
53 Seth Levine 0:47:10
54 Brian F butler 0:47:29
55 Justin Faull 0:48:11
56 Gary J mullins 0:48:20
57 Matthew Alford 0:48:27
58 Benjamin Andre @ 1 Lap
DNF Paul Lee DNF
DNF Chris Knight DNF
DNF Kenneth Andrews DNF
DNF Edward Marriott DNF
DNF Jason Breitbarth DNF

Men MM 40+ 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Musgrave 0:41:20
2 Robert Lydic 0:42:06
3 Todd Deboom 0:42:45
4 Matt Hemstreet 0:42:54
5 David Smith 0:43:01
6 Gabe Leap 0:43:21
7 Matt Schneider 0:43:44
8 Walter Strickler 0:44:20
9 Brett Uyeshiro 0:44:21
10 Joe Zadkovic 0:44:57
11 David Simons 0:47:13
12 David Schafer 0:47:31
13 Matthew Cox 0:47:31
14 Brett Heinrichs @ 1 Lap
15 Brett Davis @ 1 Lap
16 William Heistermann @ 1 Lap
17 Alwin Pelsmaeken @ 1 Lap
18 Greg Graham @ 1 Lap
19 Mike Kappas @ 2 Laps
DNF Dagan Martland DNF
DNF Antony Fraij DNF

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Todd Cassan 0:37:56
2 Mike Bonenberger 0:37:58
3 David Weber 0:38:02
4 Kevin Langan 0:38:06
5 Harold Stephenson 0:38:17
6 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:38:38
7 Steve Laurel 0:38:51
8 John Mansell 0:39:07
9 Terry Wheeler 0:39:26
10 Patrick Morrissey 0:39:36
11 David Hueter 0:39:48
12 Frank Smith 0:39:55
13 Ken Jones 0:39:59
14 Matt Morgan 0:40:01
15 Scott Fliegelman 0:40:04
16 Doug Richards 0:40:07
17 Birt Stem 0:40:23
18 Chris Beaudin 0:40:27
19 Brian Hannon 0:40:28
20 Darron Cheek 0:40:30
21 Emery Legg 0:40:34
22 Doug Gordon 0:40:37
23 Thomas Hayles 0:40:51
24 Robert Andrew 0:40:53
25 Steven Frank 0:40:54
26 Robert Dahlstrom 0:41:08
27 Steve Carpenter 0:41:12
28 Art Schwadron 0:41:30
29 Robert Fischer 0:41:36
30 Carl Boni 0:41:39
31 Michael Schaub 0:41:46
32 Don Maschka 0:41:46
33 Daniel Depaemelaere @ 1 Lap
34 William J haas @ 1 Lap
35 Rob Gilbert @ 1 Lap
36 Tim Leahy @ 1 Lap
37 Chuck Ankeny @ 1 Lap
38 Ken Depinto @ 1 Lap
39 Thom Lieurance @ 1 Lap
40 Chris Shamis @ 1 Lap
41 Scott Berg @ 1 Lap
42 Gary Lancaster @ 1 Lap
43 Alan J hills @ 1 Lap
44 Mark Taylor @ 1 Lap
45 Michael Warner @ 1 Lap
46 Kevin J barker @ 1 Lap
47 Jeffrey Homan @ 1 Lap
48 Steven Wens @ 1 Lap
49 Jeff Knight @ 1 Lap
50 Alec Uitti @ 1 Lap
51 Jonathan Day @ 1 Lap
52 Tim Hodges @ 2 Laps
53 Jim Bergman @ 2 Laps
DNF Jeff Martin DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mike Donohoe 0:41:44
2 Frank P knuettel 0:42:03
3 Todd Murray 0:42:09
4 Dan Sonnesyn 0:42:11
5 Jay Nordeen 0:42:15
6 David R burns 0:42:21
7 Anthony Mannina 0:42:22
8 James Finn 0:42:40
9 Michael Pins 0:42:50
10 John Steward 0:43:09
11 Carl Woodworth 0:43:21
12 Glenn Cruger 0:43:52
13 Kendrew Peacey 0:44:13
14 Don Mcintosh 0:44:16
15 Sy Nayman 0:44:17
16 Robert Rowland 0:44:49
17 Eric Houck 0:45:08
18 Mark Templeman 0:45:18
19 Doug Squires 0:45:52
20 Roger Hughes 0:45:59
21 Steve Capstick 0:46:08
22 Ken Koch 0:46:30
23 Igor Serbinin 0:46:53
24 Jeff Sotebeer 0:47:10
DNF Todd R wilson DNF
DNF Thomas Panton DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Beaudin 0:40:40
2 Thomas Prehn 0:41:28
3 Mike West 0:41:44
4 Michael Meyer 0:43:13
5 Brook Watts 0:43:27
6 Rick Abbott 0:43:42
7 Walt Lee 0:44:43
8 John Ruger 0:45:25
9 Jeffrey Brown 0:46:00
10 Al Naudin 0:47:16
11 Cory Kramer 0:47:32
12 Donald Haywood 0:48:17
13 Larry Varys 0:48:39
14 Emanuel Alongi @ 1 Lap
15 Peter Strebe @ 1 Lap
16 Steve Winkelman @ 1 Lap

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Lyttle 0:48:24
2 Winn Deburlo 0:48:51
3 Benjamin Johnson 0:49:10
4 Jared Scott 0:49:10
5 Alex B campbell 0:49:23
6 Sam Brown 0:49:52
7 Brandon Newcomer 0:50:00
8 Dakota Cline 0:50:15
9 Ryan Potvin 0:50:25
10 Nathaniel Vacura 0:50:35
11 Jack Doherty 0:50:37
12 Craig Daugherty 0:50:38
13 Davis M robinson 0:50:40
14 John E drake 0:51:02
15 Stephen Cochran 0:51:13
16 Michael Nightingale 0:51:32
17 Lukas Bouvrie 0:51:37
18 Francis Sheehan 0:52:04
19 Ryan Marshall 0:52:05
20 Justin Holle 0:52:17
21 Nick Kosovich 0:52:26
22 George A poggemeyer 0:52:42
23 Jonathan Wells 0:52:48
24 Keagan Rowley 0:53:45
25 Rashid Farooqui 0:54:17
26 Josh Weis 0:54:34
27 Adam Mickiewicz @ 1 Lap
28 Marco Hintz @ 1 Lap
DNF Campbell Watson DNF
DNF Timothy Fegel DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Hawkins 0:39:24
2 Aiden Keller 0:39:34
3 Steve Vanica 0:39:41
4 Luke Elphingstone 0:39:53
5 Donovan Quimby 0:40:01
6 Jason Latimer 0:40:13
7 Jay Davis 0:40:19
8 John L martin 0:40:22
9 Ben Gadomski 0:40:23
10 Kent Mcneil McLain Race Team 0:40:32
11 Greg Sumida 0:40:34
12 Jesse Euton 0:40:37
13 Scott Beck 0:40:49
14 Ryan Lowe 0:40:51
15 Connor Houtchens 0:40:54
16 Adam Hecht 0:41:01
17 Alexander Johnson 0:41:05
18 David Ridley 0:41:05
19 Charles Bartel 0:41:07
20 John C zanner 0:41:13
21 Will M doherty 0:41:17
22 Nicholas Kulesa 0:41:22
23 Ryan Fitzgerald 0:41:27
24 Joe Kozlowicz 0:41:41
25 Michael Chifala 0:41:44
26 Bardon Higgins 0:41:46
27 Joe Hofeditz 0:41:47
28 Matthew Davis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:41:48
29 Chris Watts 0:41:57
30 Marshall Troutner 0:42:16
31 Ryan M sullivan 0:42:27
32 Shawn Bard 0:42:31
33 Mcdonald Matt 0:42:59
34 Mateo Gallegos 0:43:12
35 Miguel Gallegos 0:43:19
36 Todd F gray 0:43:23
37 Bart Wolczyk 0:43:39
38 Travis Deatherage 0:44:18
39 Christian Culpepper 0:44:54
40 Chris Arnold 0:44:57
41 Benjamin M meiser 0:45:12
42 Zacharey L elzi 0:45:16
43 James Fahling 0:46:29
44 Edward Cookson @ 1 Lap

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Talkington 0:40:00
2 John Casteel Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 0:40:03
3 Jonathan Lamar 0:40:56
4 Jesse Green 0:41:37
5 Ross Blount 0:42:28
6 Dustin Kilness 0:42:47
7 Kristan Gandhi 0:43:06
8 Ben Kirkley 0:43:35
9 Jeff Tryon 0:44:04
10 Darren Ray 0:44:44
11 Kurt Anderson 0:45:50
12 Bill Garrels 0:45:51
13 Brent Hatch 0:46:25
14 Michael Euperio 0:46:39
15 Evan Scholz 0:46:43
16 Chris Fuller 0:47:01
17 Aaron Tucker 0:47:05
18 Jeffrey R young 0:47:14
19 Ryan Templeman @ 1 Lap
20 Martin Kreibe @ 1 Lap
21 Max Parkinson @ 1 Lap
23 Fernando Fernandez escalante DSQ
DNF John Vajda DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yannick Eckmann 0:57:38
2 Grant Ellwood 0:57:55
3 Chris Baddick 0:58:32
4 Steven Stefko 0:58:38
5 Garrett Gerchar 0:59:08
6 Samuel Morrison 0:59:19
7 Eric Brunner 0:59:46
8 Bryan Alders 0:59:52
9 Lucas Marshall 0:59:57
10 Eric Fossell 1:00:12
11 Brett Billings 1:00:20
12 Christopher Case 1:00:27
13 Torin Bickmore 1:00:29
14 Terol Pursell 1:01:03
15 Oliver J howson 1:01:19
16 Michael Burleigh 1:01:34
17 Kendrick Boots 1:01:42
18 Justin Theriault 1:02:19
19 Jeremy Ostrowski 1:02:29
20 Aaron Vaughn 1:02:51
21 Daniel E dombroski 1:02:59
22 Kyle Johnson 1:03:10
23 Mike Sharkey 1:03:18
24 Nathan Bradley 1:03:44
25 Ryan Hughs 1:04:08
26 Donny Warbritton @ 1 Lap
27 Jakub Valigura @ 1 Lap
28 Brett Rindt @ 1 Lap
29 Nathan Pawlak @ 1 Lap
30 Gavin Anderson @ 1 Lap
31 Keith Deluca @ 1 Lap
32 William E allen @ 1 Lap
33 Cody Stephenson @ 1 Lap
34 Pat Lemieux @ 1 Lap
35 Tim Allen
DNF Braden Kappius DNF
DNF Jason Donald DNF
DNF Spencer Downing DNF
DNF Nic Jenkins DNF
DNF Josh Direen DNF

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Yoelvis Pedraza 0:41:03
2 Shawn Kingrey 0:42:12
3 Bardon Higgins 0:42:15
4 Jacob Seger 0:42:47
5 Neal Mendel 0:43:06
6 Eric Falldin 0:43:40
7 Terry Boyd 0:44:00
8 Jay Paidipati 0:44:28
9 Max Schmidtmann 0:44:48
10 Karl Semoneit 0:45:17
11 Brent Brown 0:45:30
12 Thomas Eng 0:45:37
13 Al Naudin @ 1 Lap

Men SSM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Powlison 0:35:50
2 William Iaia 0:35:51
3 Anthony Iannacito 0:36:55
4 Mitch Westall 0:36:58
5 Jason Hartman 0:37:12
6 Andy Lueck 0:37:20
7 Lucas Clarke 0:37:26
8 Drew Christopher 0:37:27
9 Benjamin Torvik 0:37:42
10 Andrew Harbuck 0:37:50
11 Shawn Meredith 0:38:03
12 Shaun Martin 0:38:17
13 Aaron Barcheck 0:38:37
14 Josh Teplitzky 0:38:40
15 Matt G miller 0:38:45
16 Mark Yapp 0:38:52
17 Taylor Jung 0:39:16
18 Ivy Koger 0:39:23
19 Maxwell Jordan 0:39:33
20 Andrew Sprafke 0:39:36
21 John Phillips 0:39:37
22 Samuel Doniach 0:40:00
23 Owen Lin 0:40:15
24 Zachary Edwards 0:40:23
25 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:40:34
26 Barry A pugh 0:40:46
27 Jason D prater 0:40:50
28 Brian Link 0:40:54
29 John B eisert 0:41:03
30 Ken Lanham 0:41:38
31 Nic Handy @ 1 Lap
32 Aaron Zoerner @ 1 Lap
DNF Taylor Schmidt DNF

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy Voss 0:15:31
2 Alyse Olsen 0:16:47
3 Lauren Watts 0:17:31
4 Jorja Bond 0:18:50
5 Ella Brown 0:19:25
6 Raven Powers 0:20:17
7 Corrie Anderson 0:21:22

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaya Musgrave 0:29:24
2 Cassidy Hickey 0:29:50
3 Haydn Hludzinski 0:30:04
4 Sophia Watts 0:30:09
5 Zara Blackburn 0:30:43
6 Reagan Long 0:31:07
7 Mia Aseltine @ 1 Lap
8 Meghan Mcdonough @ 1 Lap
9 Riley Anderson @ 1 Lap
10 Claire Beeler @ 1 Lap
11 Avery Moorhead @ 1 Lap
12 Kaya Cline @ 1 Lap
13 Zoe Malin @ 1 Lap

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sage Hummon 0:20:18
2 Colby Crean 0:20:31
3 Bridget Robinson 0:22:34
4 Amelia Peacey 0:22:41
5 Cate Boni 0:24:08

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Deirdre Garvey 0:43:42
2 Sara Wisner 0:43:51
3 Lindsay Clark 0:44:01
4 Susan Adamkovics 0:44:32
5 Erika A brandstatter 0:44:51
6 Erica Ford 0:45:10
7 Rose Alford 0:45:17
8 Melissa France 0:45:49
9 Mindee Stevenson @ 1 Lap
10 Lori Antolec @ 1 Lap
11 Laura G dickinson @ 1 Lap
12 Deborah Homan @ 1 Lap
13 Linda Stieduhar @ 1 Lap
14 Wendy Guilbeau @ 1 Lap
15 Joan Hanscom @ 2 Laps

Women SSW

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kristen Peterson 0:41:15
2 Elizabeth Barcheck 0:42:10
3 Heather Roach 0:43:18
4 Heidi Gurov 0:43:40
5 Maura Mcgovern 0:43:44
6 Leslie Resnick @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karen L balika 0:36:09
2 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:36:24
3 Stacey Richardson 0:37:17
4 Natalie Biedermann 0:37:22
5 Rosemary Morrissey 0:38:54
6 Olivia G cummins
DNF Rebecca Howland DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Martin 0:36:00
2 Kristi Lindquist 0:36:29
3 Amanda K knutson 0:36:44
4 Taylor Johnson 0:37:09
5 Drew Winners 0:37:22
6 Laura Wisner 0:37:35
7 Micki Harris 0:37:53
8 Tirrel Miller 0:37:56
9 Paisley Sheehan 0:37:58
10 Maureen Bjerke 0:38:33
11 Clio S castruccio 0:38:38
12 Kara Janke 0:38:39
13 Temple Hayles 0:38:45
14 Cheri Felix 0:38:55
15 Lauren Murray 0:40:03
16 Julie Eike 0:40:21
17 Bridgette Enarson 0:40:30
18 Laura C mizener 0:41:08
19 Erin Tierney 0:41:16
20 Nicole Wigston 0:41:34
21 Helen Prieto 0:42:02
22 Hannah Kelbaugh 0:42:02
23 Kristen St. peter 0:42:08
24 Kelly Euperio 0:43:02
25 Lisa Kreibe @ 1 Lap
26 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
27 Meghan Mcdonough @ 1 Lap
28 Alexa Roop @ 1 Lap
29 Brigitta Voss @ 1 Lap
30 Gypsy Garcia @ 1 Lap
31 Elizabeth Engler @ 1 Lap
32 Holly Barnard @ 1 Lap
33 Michelle Hancock @ 1 Lap
DNF Tracy Davis DNF
DNF Rhonda Pohlman DNF
DNF Jennifer Nicoll DNF

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meredith Miller 0:38:56
2 Christa Ghent 0:39:12
3 Melissa Barker 0:39:15
4 Kristen Peterson 0:40:36
5 Kristie Arend 0:40:55
6 Lisa Hudson 0:40:56
7 Lauren Zoerner 0:41:28
8 Kristal Boni 0:41:38
9 Tracy Yates 0:41:39
10 Margell Abel 0:41:41
11 Ashley Zoerner 0:41:48
12 Meghan Newlin 0:41:48
13 Nina C donohue 0:42:12
14 Leslie Ethridge 0:42:54
15 Jennifer Gerow 0:43:12
16 Michele Moffat 0:43:55
17 Allison Moorhead 0:44:35
DNF Petra Schmidtmann DNF
DNF Tea Wright DNF
DNF Suzie Livingston DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with