These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ismael Esteban aguando ESP 1:03:01
2 Kevin Suarez fernandez ESP 1:03:35
3 Nadir Colledani ITA 1:03:45
4 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez ESP 1:03:58
5 Patrick Leeuwen NED 1:04:10
6 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez ESP 1:04:21
7 Felipe Orts ESP 1:05:03
8 Angelo De clercq BEL 1:06:10
9 Ramon Sagues portabella ESP 1:06:36
10 Jokin Alberdi ESP 1:06:59
11 Agustin Navarro vidal ESP 1:07:15
12 Asier Arregui dominguez ESP 1:07:31
13 Pablo Gomez ESP 1:07:32
14 David Ovin ESP 1:07:42
15 Eduardo Jiménez ESP 1:08:00
16 Adrian García ESP 1:08:19
17 Mario Junquera ESP 1:08:30
18 Julen Latorre ESP 1:08:42
19 Joseba Leon gutierrez ESP 1:08:55
20 Josu Pena ESP 1:09:01
21 Carlos Hernandez garcia ESP 1:09:13
22 Ivan Garcia cortina ESP 1:09:45
23 Raúl Fernández ESP 1:09:59
24 Samuel Sainz ESP 1:10:19
25 Antonio Suarez fernandez ESP
26 Jon Astondoa ESP
27 Josu Albizua ESP
28 Jokin Irazola asua ESP
29 Aitor Aguirre ESP
30 Zigor Urain zabala ESP
31 Jonatan Bilbao ESP
32 Beñat Intxausti elorriaga ESP
33 Jon Pena hernaez ESP
34 Mikel Ugarte ESP
35 Asier Urdaibai erauzkin ESP
36 Iñaki Carro meabe ESP
37 Alain Mendijur ESP
38 Manuel Fernández ESP
39 David Liaño ESP
40 Unai Paniagua ESP
41 Fermin Tresgallo ESP
42 Daniel Ania gonzalez ESP
43 Gaizka Yugueros ESP
44 José Luis ruiz ESP
45 Jon Lainz ESP
46 Ibai Arco ESP
47 Juan Luis fuentes ESP
48 José Romero ESP
49 Luis Miguel quince ESP
50 Rubén Ceballos ESP
51 Aitor Arregi ESP
52 Lander Etxebarria ESP
53 Iker Madrid ESP
54 Cristian Plagaro ESP
55 Joseba Fernández ESP
56 Urtzi Iturregi ESP

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aida Nuno palacio ESP 43:46
2 Lucia Gonzalez blanco ESP 44:05
3 Alicia Gonzalez blanco ESP 44:44
4 Eider Merino kortazar ESP 44:46
5 Sara Casasola ITA 45:01
6 Suzanne Verhoeven BEL 45:39
7 Elena Leonardi ITA 45:53
8 Olatz Odriozola mujika ESP 45:54
9 Merce Pacios pujadó ESP 46:13
10 Sandra Trevilla ESP 47:08
11 Isabel Castro cal ESP 47:50
12 Luisa Ibarrola ESP 48:01
13 Saioa Gil ESP 48:49
14 Irene Trabazo bragado ESP 48:50
15 Desiree Duarte castro ESP 49:14
16 Zaloa Trevilla ESP 49:39
17 Lierni Lekuona etxebeste ESP 49:54
18 Coral Casado ortiz ESP 50:34
19 Monica Carrascosa ESP 50:59
20 Paula Suárez ESP 52:10
21 Rosalia Ortiz ESP
22 Garazi Erostarbe ESP
23 Alba Fernández ESP

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with