These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Chandler
2 Rudy Szymanski
3 Stewart Mackie
4 Terrence Phillips
5 Patrick O'shea

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henry Brandes
2 Cory Ehrlund
3 William Taylor
4 Jorge Reyes
5 Mike Meeks
6 Ron Titus
7 Matthew Goforth
8 Brad Barbazuk
9 Brian O'leary
10 Kenneth Garbez
11 Patrick Thomsen
12 Jacob Hill
13 Jeremy Quijano
14 David Page

Men Junior 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chase Forman
2 William Thomsen

Men Junior 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Barbazuk

Men Master 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kelly Edwards
2 Javier Lopez
3 Jayden Eckroth
4 Mike Meeks
5 Raymond Read
DNF Jonathan Perez

Men Master 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clint Gibbs
2 Wayne Keller
3 Mark Titus
4 Scott Atkins
5 Ron Titus
6 Todd Frobish
7 Paul Chrostowski

Men Master 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Biran Davis
2 Dan Sullivan
3 Brian Jensen
4 Brian Hastings
DNF Franz Biron keefer

Men Pro/Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Zipperer
2 Jonathan Perez
3 John Tenney

SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Chandler
2 Kelly Edwards
3 Wayne Keller
4 Robert Reineke
5 Patrick Thomsen

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Turner
2 Meghan Mackie
3 Ruth Davenport

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Kraatz
2 Darla Woodall
3 Lauren Chandler
4 Diane Blake

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with