These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat "B-Main" (Pro Women, Elite Jr. Men, B-Men)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gunnar Bergey C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
2 Cam Mancuso DeathRow Velo
3 Kevin Wahila ProGraphics
4 Deidre Winfield C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
5 Eric Goodson Boston Road Club
6 David Devine Watchung Wheelmen
7 Joseph Grimm Army
8 Nikki Theimann Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbon
9 Kristin Gavin Human Zoom Pabst Blue Ribbon
10 Zach Bender GS Park Ridge-Team Cyclesport
11 Jimmy Klose Adventures For the Cure
12 Christopher Jensen Half Acre Cycling
13 Linnea Koons October Factory Racing
14 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction
15 Saverio Fiorino Danny's Cycles / Sabago
16 Ryan Dudek TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
17 Jacob Sisson Highland Park Hermes
18 Jordan Czajka Sinical Racing/Keswick Cycles
19 Jed Kornbluh CRCA/Rapha Racing
20 Vinnie Galatro Flying Penguins
21 Samuel Hilgartner Proteus
22 Jess Kates Galatro Flying Penguins
23 Beth Mason Verge Test Pilot
24 Leonard Klipper Upenn
25 Arley Kemmerer Hub Racing

Cat Novice (Men & Women)

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eric Davidson Stealth Operations
2 Matthw Bathe Rutgers University
3 Charles Thompson Rutgers University
4 Scott Belcher 7 Hills Racing
5 Eric Rundstrom Rutgers University
6 Richard Cassan
7 Tim Graham
8 Scott Hein Pure Energy Cycling
9 Max Feldman Upenn
10 James Lagan
11 Kevin Dillard C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
12 Christopher Adams Rutgers University
13 Christine Fort Quad Cycles
14 Oliver Yeh Christiana Care PT /FSVS
15 Robert Sands Evolutions Racing
16 Langford Davidson Stealth Operations
17 Mitchell Franko TOMS Shoes p/b KindH
18 Joseph Ventosa Proteus
19 Jamie Mack Chrisitana Care PT+
20 James Ambrosini
21 Jeni Roosen 7 Hills Racing
22 Michael Dolan
23 Julie Popper Half Acre Cyclingt
24 Peggy Legrand Naval Academy
25 Edward Mellott
26 Ellen Kessel Artimis
27 Jennifer Franko Proteus Bicycles
28 Greg Woznicki
29 Mark Mckinney 7 Hills Racing
30 Becca Mckinney 7 Hills Racing

Open (All Comers) - no carbon wheels

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles
2 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
3 Deidre Winfield C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes

Pro/Elite Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonny Bold Corner Cycles
2 Benjamin Popper HRS / Rock Lobster
3 Jesse Rients Penn Cycle/ Nature Valley
4 Zach Adams C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
5 Colin Reuter International Bicycles
6 David Wilcox Cambridge Bicycle
7 Mark Kutney Van Dessel Factory Team
8 Mukunda Feldman Spooky / NCC / Kenda
9 Adam Driscoll Adventures For the Cure
10 David Lowe Human Zoom / PBR
11 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles
12 Kevin Horvath 757CX
13 Kyle Knott 757CX
14 Patrick Blair Adventures For the Cure
15 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University
16 Alec Donahue Spooky / NCC / Kenda
17 Gavriel Epstein

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with