These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wietse Bosmans BEL 1:04:23
2 Joeri Adams BEL 1:05:24
3 Braam Merlier BEL 1:06:06
4 Thomas Joseph BEL 1:06:08
5 Jan Denuwelaere BEL 1:06:08
6 Jens Vandekinderen BEL 1:06:20
7 Lubomír Petruš CZE 1:06:53
8 Kenneth Van compernolle BEL 1:07:04
9 Lander Loockx BEL 1:07:18
10 Ingmar Uytdewilligen BEL 1:07:48
11 Angelo De clercq BEL 1:08:14
12 Mariusz Gil POL 1:08:21
13 Anthonin Didier FRA 1:08:33
14 Mathijs Wuyts BEL 1:08:40
15 Jelle Schuermans BEL 1:08:46
16 Han Devos BEL 1:08:48
17 Jarne Driesen BEL 1:08:48
18 Seppe Rombouts BEL 1:09:13
19 Pit Schlechter LUX 1:09:18
20 Marvin Schmidt GER 1:09:32
21 Antonin Marecaille FRA 1:09:49
22 Wesley Floren NED 1:09:59
23 Lex Reichling LUX 1:10:17
24 Hendrik Sweeck BEL 1:10:39
25 Thomas Verheyen BEL 1:10:47
26 Gusty Bausch LUX 1:10:58
27 Sören Nissen DEN 1:11:06
28 Christian Helmig LUX 1:11:22
29 Scott Thiltges LUX 1:12:36
31 Ulrich Theobald GER
31 Luc Turchi LUX
32 Raphaël Pierron FRA
33 Noah Fries LUX
34 David Jarý CZE
35 Pol Weisgerber LUX
36 Mario Matijevic CRO
37 Philipp Bützow LUX
38 Alec Lang LUX
39 Eric Meyers LUX
40 Maurice Thill LUX

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tomáš Kopecký CZE 40:11
2 Ken Conter LUX 40:38
3 Félix Schreiber LUX 40:42
4 Misch Leyder LUX 40:46
5 Cédric Pries LUX 41:29
6 Nicolas Kess LUX 41:42
7 Jasper Van den plas BEL 41:43
8 Koen Van helvoirt NED 42:06
9 Brent Braes BEL 42:16
10 Dolf Pemen BEL 42:30
11 Arthur Kluckers LUX 42:33
12 James Bindels LUX 43:43
13 Anthony Girard FRA 46:10
14 Philippe Leclerc LUX 47:25
15 Pol Nothum LUX
16 Andre Neumann GER
17 Scott Hubert LUX

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christine Majerus LUX 38:17
2 Geerte Hoeke NED 39:10
3 Jolien Verschueren BEL 40:00
4 Suzanne Verhoeven BEL 40:18
5 Esther Van der burg NED 40:37
6 Linda Ter beek NED 40:40
7 Lindy Van anrooij NED 40:52
8 Edie Antonia rees LUX 41:06
9 Veerle Goossens NED 41:13
10 Laura Krans NED 41:15
11 Nathalie Lamborelle LUX 41:16
12 Nancy Van der burg NED 42:53
13 Christine vardaros Baboco USA 43:10
14 Mara Schwager GER 43:25
15 Rachel Fenton GBR 45:22
16 Béatrice Godart LUX 47:28
17 Tine Rombouts BEL
18 Joëlle Braun LUX
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with