These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wietse Bosmans BEL 1:05:06
2 Vincent Baestaens BEL 1:05:37
3 Michael Vanthourenhout BEL 1:05:51
4 Klaas Vantornout BEL 1:05:56
5 Joeri Adams BEL 1:05:59
6 Jens Adams BEL 1:06:04
7 Michael Boroš CZE 1:06:11
8 Thomas Joseph BEL 1:06:29
9 Jan Denuwelaere BEL 1:06:58
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL 1:07:03
11 Jonas Degroote BEL 1:07:12
12 Laurens Sweeck BEL 1:07:31
13 Clement Venturini FRA 1:07:40
14 Stijn Caluwe BEL 1:07:42
15 Jarne Driesen BEL 1:07:42
16 Hendrik Sweeck BEL 1:07:48
17 Lander Loockx BEL 1:08:02
18 Diether Sweeck BEL 1:08:16
19 Nicolas Pruvot FRA 1:08:29
20 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL 1:08:39
21 Dario Tielen BEL 1:08:41
22 Florian Trigo FRA 1:08:41
23 Bart Hofman BEL 1:09:03
24 Quincy Vens BEL 1:09:07
25 Pieter Van roosbroeck BEL 1:09:34
26 Jappe Jaspers BEL 1:09:54
27 Kevin Cant BEL 1:09:56
28 Vinnie Braet BEL 1:09:56
29 Tim De schuyter BEL 1:10:18
30 Jens Vandekinderen BEL 1:10:28
31 Ruben Vandevelde BEL
32 Antonin Marecaille FRA
33 Robin Alderweireld BEL
34 Nicolas Lebesq FRA
35 Mathias Declerck BEL
36 Nick Van de kerckhove BEL
37 Clément Tabart FRA
38 Niels Derveaux BEL
39 Ritchie Denolf BEL
40 Lucas Boulanger FRA
41 Benjamin Krawczyk FRA

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gerben Kuypers BEL 42:34
2 Joren Thys BEL 42:41
3 Thibaut De smet BEL 42:43
4 Andres Verdonck BEL 42:49
5 Maxim Dewulf BEL 42:53
6 Wannes Vanden bussche BEL 43:14
7 Niels Vandermeulen BEL 43:18
8 Jarno Jordens BEL 43:20
9 Jasper Van den plas BEL 43:21
10 Arne Santy BEL 43:25
11 Jason Van compernolle BEL 44:08
12 Jonas Quartier BEL 44:16
13 Aaron Logie BEL 44:19
14 Thijs Christiaens BEL 44:22
15 Théo Hoez FRA 44:22
16 Wannes Defour BEL 44:47
17 Maarten Clauwaert BEL 44:54
18 Loeka Verdonck BEL 45:05
19 Bavo Houssin BEL 45:11
20 Brent Boudrez BEL 45:15
21 Ward Deschepper BEL 45:53
22 Ruben Gunst BEL 46:26
23 Léo Ananie FRA 46:26
24 Seppe Bekaert BEL 46:44
25 Sietse Slabbinck BEL 46:46
26 Guillian Demeyer BEL 46:48
27 Anton Ferdinande BEL 46:59
28 Arne Vermeersch BEL 47:18
29 Kenneth Blom BEL
30 Leander Verheyde BEL

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thalita De jong NED 40:20
2 Christine Majerus LUX 40:43
3 Ellen Van loy BEL 41:20
4 Loes Sels BEL 41:25
5 Linda Ter beek NED 41:31
6 Joyce Vanderbeken BEL 41:40
7 Pavla Havlíková CZE 41:43
8 Lindy Van anrooij NED 41:48
9 Jolien Verschueren BEL 42:14
10 Nikola Noskova CZE 42:25
11 Julia Boschker NED 42:49
12 Anja Nobus BEL 43:20
13 Eva Maria palm BEL 43:40
14 Aurelie Vermeir BEL 43:48
15 Jinse Peeters BEL 43:48
16 Jara Noël BEL 43:48
17 Rebecca Locke AUS 43:50
18 Meg De bruyne BEL 44:20
19 Christine vardaros Baboco USA 44:32
20 Naomi Williams AUS 44:51
21 Shana Maes BEL 45:05
22 Nikola Bajgerová CZE 45:21
23 Stacey Riedel AUS 46:28
24 Eva Vermeersch BEL 46:34
25 Lara Defour BEL 46:39
26 Mieke Docx BEL
27 Jo Blanchaert BEL
28 Anke Van rompay BEL
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with