These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lars Van der haar NED 1:03:32
2 Tom Meeusen BEL 1:04:16
3 Corne Van kessel NED 1:04:17
4 Clement Venturini FRA 1:04:19
5 Kevin Pauwels BEL 1:04:19
6 Tim Merlier BEL 1:04:23
7 Gianni Vermeersch BEL 1:04:25
8 Marcel Meisen GER 1:04:26
9 Jim Aernouts BEL 1:04:26
10 Philipp Walsleben GER 1:04:26
11 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:04:27
12 Michael Boroš CZE 1:04:28
13 Stan Godrie NED 1:04:29
14 Steve Chainel FRA 1:04:30
15 Simon Zahner SUI 1:04:31
16 Vincent Baestaens BEL 1:04:33
17 Marek Konwa POL 1:04:34
18 Daan Soete BEL 1:04:41
19 Diether Sweeck BEL 1:04:53
20 Jan Nesvadba CZE 1:05:03
21 Klaas Vantornout BEL 1:05:15
22 Tomáš Paprstka CZE 1:05:23
23 Michael Vanthourenhout BEL 1:05:44
24 Mathieu Van der poel NED 1:05:46
25 David Van der poel NED 1:05:51
26 Twan Van den brand NED 1:05:51
27 Stephen Hyde USA 1:05:51
28 Matthieu Boulo FRA 1:05:52
29 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL 1:05:54
30 Kevin Suarez fernandez ESP 1:05:56
31 Patrick Van leeuwen NED 1:05:57
32 Kerry Werner USA 1:06:00
33 Anthonin Didier FRA 1:06:00
34 Ian Field GBR 1:06:01
35 Nicolas Samparisi ITA 1:06:01
36 Ismael Esteban aguando ESP 1:06:03
37 Lorenzo Samparisi ITA 1:06:07
38 Alois Falenta FRA 1:06:07
39 Michael Van den ham CAN 1:06:07
40 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez ESP 1:06:09
41 Emil Hekele CZE 1:06:10
42 Francis Mourey FRA 1:06:19
43 Jeremy Martin CAN 1:06:35
44 Tobin Ortenblad USA 1:06:49
45 Rob Peeters BEL 1:07:03
46 Severin Sägesser SUI 1:07:07
47 Jeremy Powers USA 1:07:08
48 Travis Livermon USA 1:07:17
49 Jeremy Durrin USA 1:07:37
50 Michal Malík CZE 1:07:49
51 Toki Sawada JPN 1:07:49
52 Marvin Schmidt GER 1:07:50
53 Christian Helmig LUX 1:07:51
54 Jack Kisseberth USA 1:08:07
55 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez ESP 1:08:10
56 Kohei Maeda JPN 1:08:43
57 Hikaru Kosaka JPN 1:08:43
58 Zsolt Búr HUN 1:08:46
59 Lex Reichling LUX 1:08:50
60 Scott Thiltges LUX 1:09:18
61 Mark Mcconnell CAN 1:09:30
62 Ulrich Theobald GER
63 Daniel Ania gonzalez ESP
64 Antonin Marecaille FRA
65 Philipp Heigl AUT

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Pidcock GBR 39:46
2 Ben Turner GBR 39:50
3 Timo Kielich BEL 39:54
4 Florian Vermeersch BEL 39:57
5 Yentl Bekaert BEL 39:58
6 Bruno Marchetti ITA 39:58
7 Ryan Kamp NED 39:59
8 Andreas Goeman BEL 40:02
9 Ivan Feijoo alberte ESP 40:07
10 Jelle Camps BEL 40:07
11 Daniel Tulett GBR 40:08
12 Loris Rouiller SUI 40:08
13 Antoine Benoist FRA 40:08
14 Tomáš Kopecký CZE 40:09
15 Thymen Arensman NED 40:10
16 Toon Vandebosch BEL 40:28
17 Mauro Schmid SUI 40:31
18 Gunnar Holmgren CAN 40:32
19 Arne Vrachten BEL 40:43
20 Vladimír Mikšaník CZE 40:47
21 Erwann Kerraud FRA 40:47
22 Jan Gavenda CZE 40:51
23 Lane Maher USA 40:54
24 Bart Artz NED 40:54
25 Nicolas Kess LUX 40:59
26 Misch Leyder LUX 40:59
27 Cédric Pries LUX 41:00
28 Ken Conter LUX 41:00
29 David Westhoff-wittwer GER 41:02
30 Thomas Mein GBR 41:02
31 Bart Hazekamp NED 41:08
32 Luca Vreeswijk NED 41:12
33 Filippo Fontana ITA 41:12
34 Mees Hendrikx NED 41:18
35 Calder Wood USA 41:20
36 Jurgen Van den aarssen NED 41:26
37 Ross Ellwood USA 41:31
38 Erik Fetter HUN 41:36
39 Caleb Swartz USA 41:38
40 Kyro Geurts NED 41:40
41 Brody Sanderson CAN 41:43
42 Nicolas Guillemin FRA 41:45
43 Lukas Baldinger GER 41:50
44 Jakub Schierl CZE 41:51
45 Tristan Parrotta LUX 41:56
46 Jeremy Montauban FRA 42:10
47 Šimon Vanícek CZE 42:10
48 Adam Blazevic AUS 42:11
49 Xabier Murias garcia ESP 42:22
50 Koutarou Murakami JPN 42:28
51 Wojciech Ceniuch POL 42:34
52 Koen Van helvoirt NED 42:42
53 Niklas Markl GER 42:43
54 Haritz Erasun etxaniz ESP 42:44
55 Félix Schreiber LUX 43:12
56 Sam Noel USA 43:29
57 David Honzák CZE 44:05
58 Lukas Markl GER 44:06
59 Radoslaw Roclawski POL 44:23

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED 50:51
2 Clement Russo FRA 51:19
3 Thijs Aerts BEL 51:31
4 Maik Van der heijden NED 51:36
5 Nicolas Cleppe BEL 51:50
6 Eddy Fine FRA 52:01
7 Simon Andreassen DEN 52:01
8 Kobe Goossens BEL 52:01
9 Joshua Dubau FRA 52:02
10 Curtis White USA 52:02
11 Tony Periou FRA 52:05
12 Jakob Dorigoni ITA 52:18
13 Felipe Orts lloret ESP 52:27
14 Gosse Van der meer NED 52:34
15 Sieben Wouters NED 52:45
16 Quinten Hermans BEL 52:59
17 Kelvin Bakx NED 53:01
18 Johan Jacobs SUI 53:09
19 Koen Van dijke NED 53:14
20 Simon Vozar SVK 53:16
21 Marceli Boguslawski POL 53:17
22 Richard Jansen NED 53:17
23 Spencer Petrov USA 53:17
24 Jonas Degroote BEL 53:27
25 Roel Van der stegen NED 53:33
26 Jens Dekker NED 53:57
27 Yannick Peeters BEL 54:15
28 Manuel Müller GER 54:21
29 Daniel Mayer CZE 54:26
30 David Eriksson SWE 54:34
31 Jonáš Brezina CZE 54:45
32 Wesley Floren NED 54:45
33 Lance Haidet USA 54:48
34 Jokin Alberdi mendizabal ESP 55:01
35 Bjorn Van der heijden NED 55:11
36 Luc Turchi LUX 55:12
37 Maximilian Mobis GER 55:23
38 Trevor O'donnell CAN 55:33
39 Matej Ulik SVK 55:36
40 Jonas Hablitzel GER 55:38
41 Mario Junquera san millan ESP 55:53
42 David Jarý CZE 55:57
43 Maxx Chance USA
44 Ben Walkerden AUS
45 Noah Fries LUX
46 Hijiri Oda JPN

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marianne Vos NED 42:48
2 Lucinda Brand NED 43:01
3 Annemarie Worst NED 43:03
4 Sanne Cant BEL 43:05
5 Laura Verdonschot BEL 43:09
6 Evie Richards GBR 43:10
7 Katerina Nash CZE 43:10
8 Sophie De boer NED 43:10
9 Maud Kaptheijns NED 43:20
10 Christine Majerus LUX 43:23
11 Nikki Brammeier GBR 43:24
12 Hélène Clauzel FRA 43:29
13 Ellen Van loy BEL 43:50
14 Eva Lechner ITA 43:53
15 Kaitlin Keough USA 44:02
16 Lise-marie Henzelin SUI 44:11
17 Katie Compton USA 44:16
18 Maghalie Rochette CAN 44:19
19 Amanda Miller USA 44:24
20 Helen Wyman GBR 44:34
21 Jolien Verschueren BEL 44:35
22 Evita Muzic FRA 44:38
23 Manon Bakker NED 44:43
24 Rebecca Fahringer USA 44:43
25 Lucia Gonzalez blanco ESP 44:44
26 Alicia Franck BEL 44:47
27 Chiara Teocchi ITA 44:48
28 Karen Verhestraeten BEL 44:49
29 Loes Sels BEL 44:55
30 Mical Dyck CAN 44:57
31 Caroline Mani FRA 44:57
32 Pauline Delhaye FRA 44:58
33 Marlene Petit FRA 44:59
34 Aida Nuño palacio ESP 45:01
35 Alicia Gonzalez blanco ESP 45:08
36 Jade Wiel FRA 45:11
37 Courtenay Mcfadden USA 45:20
38 Lucie Chainel FRA 45:32
39 Ellen Noble USA 45:42
40 Hannah Payton GBR 45:44
41 Ffion James GBR 45:45
42 Kiyoka Sakaguchi JPN 45:46
43 Pavla Havlíková CZE 45:50
44 Amira Mellor GBR 46:07
45 Ruby West CAN 46:11
46 Stefanie Paul GER 46:11
47 Maina Galand FRA 46:12
48 Alba Teruel ribes ESP 46:20
49 Cindy Montambault CAN 46:25
50 Tereza Medvedova SVK 46:31
51 Miho Imai JPN 46:31
52 Martina Kukulová CZE 46:41
53 Nadja Heigl AUT 47:03
54 Magdalena Sadlecka POL 47:08
55 Larissa Luttuschka GER 47:26
56 Jessica Lambracht GER 47:32
57 Naomi Williams AUS 47:37
58 Tereza Vanícková CZE 47:52
59 Nathalie Lamborelle LUX 48:05
60 Patrycja Swierczynska POL 48:05
61 Waka Takeda JPN 48:07
62 Joyce Vanderbeken BEL 48:44
63 Lena Bischoff-stein GER 49:13
64 Rebecca Locke AUS 49:14
65 Edie Antonia rees LUX 49:34
66 Nikola Bajgerová CZE 49:53
67 Suzie Godart LUX
68 Agnieszka Szpocinska POL
69 Stacey Riedel AUS
70 Mara Schwager GER
71 Olivia Nendick AUS
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with