These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Holden Berg 43:58.00
2 Addison Lee ExpressiveFit 45:04.00
3 Henry Skaggs Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 46:41.00
4 Jacob Gervais Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 48:48.00
5 Nathan Sabol 49:15.00
6 J.j. Concannon 57:59.00

Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elsa Tomko 57:15.00

Master Men A 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeff Cummings Homegrown Racing/Jacks Bicycle Center 01:02:05.00

Master Men B 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rich Blake 55:19.00
2 Ian Horton 56:07.00
3 Noel Phillips 56:56.00
4 Jacob Hartsoch 57:42.00
5 Steven Moe Nemesis 01:00:03.00
6 Craig Cooper 01:01:17.00
7 Curtis Crape Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 50:22.00
8 Doss Herndon-schepper Team Double Check 52:29.00
9 Magnus Collander 53:47.00
10 Matthew Curtis Kerfuffle Racing 51:16.00
10 Bryan Willman
11 Michael Lee ExpressiveFit

Master Men C 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Paulino 45:39.00
2 Harry Bohan 45:46.00
3 John Coleman 46:22.00
4 Wayne Wakeman 46:24.00
5 Ruy Lopez Homegrown Racing/Jacks Bicycle Center 48:04.00
6 David Bishop Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 48:30.00
7 Kevin Williamson 53:47.00
8 Sean Mccauley 48:17.00

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Hertel 01:00:42.00
1 Brad Nelson

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mario Rivas 51:13.00
2 Doug Nathe 52:01.00
3 Ryan Rickerts 57:05.00
3 Ryan Clark
4 Forrest Longman

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shawn Fife 40:51.00
1 Dan Froula 43:01.00
2 Steve Vaderstaay 44:08.00
2 Mark Pollack 44:15.00
3 Andy Heinz 45:12.00
3 David Bennett Voler/Bicycle Centres 46:11.00
4 Erik Hokanson Fanatik Bike Co./Shuksan Velo C 48:28.00
4 Irvin Hoover 51:43.00
4 Steve Tauscheck jr.
5 James Thompson 51:08.00
6 Steve Tauscheck 38:25.00
7 Charlie Herron 41:53.00
8 Trent Vigor 43:21.00
9 Tom Petersen Upriver Racing 47:50.00
10 Bob Gibbons 57:00.00

MEN SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Heath 58:17.00
2 Michael Brazel 01:02:42.00
3 Josh Parrish Kulshan Cycling 01:03:48.00
4 John Pitton 01:04:31.00
5 Craig Stephens 01:10:25.00
6 Kelend Hawks 58:44.00
7 Tim Hubner 01:05:31.00
8 Kip Zwolenski Bellingham Grind Corps 01:10:20.00
9 Erik Lookabill 01:10:54.00
10 Brett Lott C-Stars 01:05:32.00
11 Matt Hoffmeyer Kona Bikes 58:37.00
11 Tim Woods

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Hartsoch 53:50.00
2 Andi Zolton 59:21.00
3 Kristi Berg 01:01:15.00
4 Kirsten Jensen Queens of Dirt Racing 01:02:13.00
5 Veronica Parkin 01:00:46.00

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kari Wright Jacks Bicycle Center/Queens of Dirt 49:42.00
2 Jen Hampton Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 01:03:44.00

Women C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corina Cheever Jacks Bicycle Center/Queens of Dirt 01:00:13.00
2 Becky Skaggs Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 01:01:55.00
3 Staci May Earls Bike Shop 49:55.00
4 Kerri Love Jacks Bicycle Center/Queens of Dirt 51:40.00
5 Jennifer Byars 47:35.00

Women SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lori Brazel 53:59.00
2 Adriane Bonapart 55:07.00
3 Suki Henry Jacks Bicycle Center/Queens of Dirt 55:33.00
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with