These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mathieu Van der poel NED 1:01:34
2 Michael Vanthourenhout BEL 1:02:34
3 Tim Merlier BEL 1:02:46
4 Wout Van aert BEL 1:02:52
5 Gianni Vermeersch BEL 1:02:54
6 Kevin Pauwels BEL 1:03:00
7 Laurens Sweeck BEL 1:03:14
8 Wietse Bosmans BEL 1:03:31
9 Corne Van kessel NED 1:03:41
10 David Van der poel NED 1:03:44
11 Eli Iserbyt BEL 1:03:44
12 Jens Adams BEL 1:03:49
13 Marcel Meisen GER 1:04:17
14 Diether Sweeck BEL 1:04:21
15 Daan Soete BEL 1:04:22
16 Felipe Orts lloret ESP 1:04:34
17 Stephen Hyde USA 1:04:46
18 Rob Peeters BEL 1:05:14
19 Braam Merlier BEL 1:05:14
20 Yorben Van tichelt BEL 1:05:14
21 Kobe Goossens BEL 1:05:35
22 Jens Vandekinderen BEL 1:05:39
23 Angelo De clercq BEL 1:05:42
24 Kenneth Van compernolle BEL 1:05:44
25 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez ESP 1:05:49
26 Thomas Joseph BEL 1:06:02
27 Jonas Degroote BEL 1:06:05
28 Jan Denuwelaere BEL 1:06:20
29 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez ESP
30 Michael Van den ham CAN
31 Dario Tielen BEL
32 Nick Van de kerckhove BEL
33 Jappe Jaspers BEL
34 Jenko Bonne BEL
35 Nicolas Pruvot FRA
36 Kerry Werner USA
37 Hendrik Sweeck BEL
38 Jeremy Martin CAN
39 Joachim Vanreyten BEL
40 Dries Pauwels BEL
41 Mathias Declerck BEL
42 Nicolas Lebesq FRA

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marianne Vos NED 44:18
2 Sanne Cant BEL 45:22
3 Sophie De boer NED 45:25
4 Maud Kaptheijns NED 45:39
5 Ellen Van loy BEL 46:01
6 Loes Sels BEL 46:04
7 Alicia Franck BEL 46:06
8 Jolien Verschueren BEL 47:51
9 Kaitlin Keough USA 48:07
10 Veerle Goossens NED 48:23
11 Esther Van der burg NED 48:36
12 Bianca Van den hoek NED 48:55
13 Linda Ter beek NED 49:12
14 Joyce Vanderbeken BEL 49:24
15 Irene Gerritsen NED 49:41
16 Kelly Van den steen BEL 49:58
17 Julie Wright USA 51:03
18 Kim Van de putte BEL
19 Eva Maria palm BEL
20 Meg De bruyne BEL
21 Christine vardaros Baboco USA
22 Laure Michels BEL
23 Elodie Kuijper NED
24 Erin Faccone USA
25 Caren Commissaris BEL
26 Sabine Hey NED
27 Jara Noël BEL
28 Jo Blanchaert BEL
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with