These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mathieu Van der poel NED 59:07
2 Lars Van der haar NED 59:25
3 Wout Van aert BEL 59:52
4 Tom Meeusen BEL 1:00:42
5 Michael Vanthourenhout BEL 1:01:03
6 Corne Van kessel NED 1:01:07
7 Philipp Walsleben GER 1:01:07
8 Gianni Vermeersch BEL 1:01:14
9 Kevin Pauwels BEL 1:01:20
10 David Van der poel NED 1:01:26
11 Quinten Hermans BEL 1:01:51
12 Thijs Aerts BEL 1:02:11
13 Daan Soete BEL 1:02:17
14 Jim Aernouts BEL 1:02:21
15 Michael Boroš CZE 1:02:28
16 Felipe Orts lloret ESP 1:02:30
17 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL 1:02:32
18 Stan Godrie NED 1:02:38
19 Klaas Vantornout BEL 1:02:55
20 Laurens Sweeck BEL 1:02:55
21 Joeri Adams BEL 1:03:06
22 Maik Van der heijden NED 1:03:26
23 Daan Hoeyberghs BEL 1:04:02
24 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez ESP 1:04:48
25 Sieben Wouters NED
26 Wesley Floren NED
27 Victor Vandebosch BEL
28 Seppe Rombouts BEL
29 Bjorn Van der heijden NED
30 Douwe Verberne NED
31 Peter De braal NED
32 Marvin Runhaar NED

Men Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Pidcock GBR 42:10
2 Ryan Kamp NED 42:10
3 Jelle Camps BEL 42:30
4 Loris Rouiller SUI 42:52
5 Toon Vandebosch BEL 43:05
6 Florian Vermeersch BEL 43:08
7 Bart Hazekamp NED 43:08
8 Kyle Agterberg NED 43:34
9 Bart Artz NED 43:42
10 Anton Ferdinande BEL 43:50
11 Vince Van den eynde BEL 43:51
12 Thibaut De smet BEL 44:01
13 Luca Vreeswijk NED 44:28
14 Tomáš Kopecký CZE 44:28
15 Koen Van helvoirt NED 45:01
16 Jens Clynhens BEL 45:26
17 Maxim Dewulf BEL 45:50
18 Seppe Bekaert BEL 46:22
19 Maarten Clauwaert BEL 46:30
20 Arne Santy BEL 46:30
21 Lars Loohuis NED 46:33
22 Thijs Christiaens BEL 46:53
23 Jonas Smet BEL 47:18
24 Kwinten Stuer BEL 47:24
25 Jochem Kerckhaert NED 47:57
26 Jarmo Visser NED 49:31
27 Marco Ehlert NED
28 Leander Verheyde BEL
29 Lenn Verdijck BEL
30 Joris Van der straaten NED
31 Rick De vries NED

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sanne Cant BEL 47:02
2 Katie Compton USA 47:04
3 Laura Verdonschot BEL 47:26
4 Ellen Van loy BEL 47:44
5 Annemarie Worst NED 47:57
6 Sophie De boer NED 48:31
7 Maud Kaptheijns NED 48:46
8 Manon Bakker NED 48:56
9 Inge Van der heijden NED 49:23
10 Loes Sels BEL 49:38
11 Elle Anderson USA 49:43
12 Karen Verhestraeten BEL 49:57
13 Joyce Vanderbeken BEL 50:10
14 Alicia Franck BEL 50:24
15 Veerle Goossens NED 50:43
16 Lindy Van anrooij NED 50:44
17 Geerte Hoeke NED 51:37
18 Bianca Van den hoek NED 51:41
19 Julie Wright USA 53:21
20 Esther Van der burg NED 53:30
21 Maaike De heij NED 53:34
22 Irene Gerritsen NED 53:37
23 Christine vardaros Baboco USA
24 Jo Blanchaert BEL
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with