These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works
2 Clarence Beltz
3 Ian William
4 Cooper Scharfe Missoula Bicycle Works
5 Myles Knight
6 Mason Blair
7 Odin Berryman Team Columbine
8 Alex Henckel

Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elsa Westenfelder MT Alpha Cycling
2 Audrey Warren MT Alpha Cycling
3 Gilly Millar The Dram Shop
4 Ellen Davis

Men 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trent Baker Missoula Bike Source
2 Chance Cooke Great Northern Cycles
3 Troy Kindred Open Road
4 John Bardsley Missoula Bicycle Works
5 Karl Westenfelder Missoula Bike Source
6 Justin Cloute Big Sky Bikes
7 Jeremy Lurgio Big Sky Bikes
8 Eric Greenberg Flathead Cycling
9 Scott Lenaberg
10 Vince Archer
11 Dan Funsch
12 Rob Gillespie Missoula Bike Source
13 Peter Lambros Missoula Bicycle Works
14 Will Pereira
15 Simone Musco Missoula Bike Source
16 Keller Davis
17 Selden Daume Fair Ends
18 Andrew Wilcox Missoula Bicycle Works

Men 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Donald Bauder Flathead Cycling
2 Bill Schultz Ride Biker Alliance
3 Fred Michini Missoula Bicycle Works
4 Blaire Fischer Big Sky Bikes

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Gue The Cycling House
2 Jesse Doll Missoula Bike Source
3 Shaun Radley The Cycling House
4 Ian Foster Big Sky Bikes
5 Jeff Seaton Hellgate Cyclery
6 Nick Franczyk Missoula Bicycle Works
7 Jesse Carnes Missoula Bicycle Works
8 Orion Berryman Northern Rockies
9 Cory Kaufman The Cycling House
10 Garrett Mcallister
11 Brendan Halpin The Cycling House
12 Jeff Knight Missoula Bike Source
13 James Fields
14 Dave Hartman Hellgate Cyclery
15 David Cresap
16 Eddie Joy Hellgate Cyclery
17 Kieffer Hahn Missoula Bicycle Works

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Austin Wright
2 Austin Gilbert University of Montana
3 Andrew Plant Open Road
4 Michael Kelly
5 Peter Leclaire Missoula Bicycle Works
6 Lucas Ely wilkinson Missoula Bicycle Works
7 Kory Burgess
8 Cody Stekly
9 Riley Egger Big Sky Bikes
10 Jack Metcalf
11 Joey Early
12 Zachary Millar The Cycling House
13 Michael Manhardt
14 Matthew Johnson
15 Tim Marshall The Cycling House
16 Gus Senard
17 Judson Harris FED EX
18 Andre Harris Missoula Bicycle Works
19 Ryan Wetherall
20 Brandon Sheehan
21 Brent Starnes
22 Ryan Alexander payne
23 Tucker Costain
24 Brook Blair
25 James Farrugia Big Sky Bikes
26 Brian Bonham

Women 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Bardsley MT Alpha Cycling
2 Emily Musco

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caroline Lurgio MT Alpha Cycling
2 Kristine Akland MT Alpha Cycling
3 Alisa Wade Missoula Bike Source
4 Alicia Leggett University of Montana
5 Katie Monaco Open Road
6 Lizzy Adams
7 Meg Fisher Hagens Berman
8 Jaime Terry MT Alpha Cycling

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gilia Patterson University of Montana
2 Audra Kae Missoula Bicycle Works
3 Molly Blair Missoula Bike Source
4 Kara Doescher University of Montana
5 Annette Stahelin
6 Emily Walter The Cycling House
7 Lisa Dworak Free Agent
8 Colleen Bue
9 Katherine Sampson Free Agent
10 Sarah Bennett
11 Jeannie Pagel The Cycling House
12 Sara Hooker The Cycling House
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with