These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Allen 0:29:31
2 Josh Direen 0:29:44
3 Jesse Swift 0:29:59
4 Terol Pursell 0:30:31
5 George A poggemeyer 0:30:47
6 Scott Forrest 0:31:03
7 Thomas Meiser 0:31:09
8 Jared Scott 0:31:12
9 William E allen 0:31:12
10 Alex B campbell 0:31:21
11 Aaron Vaughn 0:31:39
12 Art Schwadron 0:31:39
13 Jeremy Ostrowski 0:31:47
14 Simon Lynn 0:31:57
15 Omar Dickenson 0:31:57
16 Nathaniel Vacura 0:32:26
17 Jeff Cospolich 0:32:29
18 Number Unreadable 0:32:29
19 Charley Dean 0:32:56
20 Reed Maxwell 0:32:56
21 Jayson Jacobs 0:32:58
22 Gregory Orticelle 0:33:08
23 Douglass Agne 0:33:11
24 Jeff Ofsanko 0:33:27
25 Tony A romagna 0:33:48
26 Daniel Wyszynski 0:33:53
27 Patrick Morrissey 0:33:57
28 Brian France 0:33:57
29 William Howe 0:34:04
30 Gus Greivel 0:34:29
31 John E drake 0:34:39
32 Erin Witter Old School Racing 0:34:49
33 Marshall Troutner 0:34:55
34 Michael Schaub 0:35:22
35 Justin Hawkins 0:35:26
36 Thom Lieurance 0:36:29
37 Tim Speciale 0:36:57
DNF Jason H glenn DNF
DNF Matt G miller DNF
DNF Sam Brown DNF
DNF Ryan Campbell DNF
DNF Samuel Dolzani DNF

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Piercefield 0:31:42
2 Tyler Dunn 0:32:10
3 Joshua Talkington 0:32:21
4 Will M doherty 0:32:24
5 Brian Ernst 0:32:41
6 Brian Dunn 0:32:45
7 Emery Legg 0:32:57
8 Justin Paulsen 0:33:36
9 Jason Reynolds 0:33:40
10 Scott Musgrave 0:33:40
11 Chris J heimerl 0:34:00
12 Christian Culpepper 0:34:18
13 Robert Dahlstrom 0:34:18
14 Tom Wagner 0:34:18
15 David Hornick 0:34:25
16 Jeffrey Socia 0:34:25
17 Dan Wisdom 0:34:25
18 Don Maschka 0:34:34
19 Chris Burnham 0:34:39
20 Jim Bergman 0:34:44
21 Blaze W cook 0:35:07
22 Christian Williss 0:35:38
23 William J haas 0:35:43
24 Benjamin M meiser 0:35:43
25 Mark Taylor 0:36:10
26 Scott Beck 0:36:21
27 Justin Green 0:36:35
28 Peter Lopez 0:36:42
29 Lee Waldman 0:37:42
DNF Colm Flannery DNF
DNF Rashid Farooqui DNF
DNF Chris Shamis DNF
DNF Jeff Martin DNF

Men C

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Steinbrecher 0:25:01
2 John L martin 0:25:35
3 Chris Watts 0:25:48
4 Mark Stookesberry 0:26:06
5 Bob Roman 0:26:09
6 Tom Leahy 0:26:17
7 Nathan Guy 0:26:22
8 Eric Ford 0:26:39
9 Joe Hofeditz 0:26:40
10 Mac Whitney 0:26:45
11 Todd F gray 0:26:45
12 Aaron Macarelli 0:26:50
13 Kevin Moore 0:26:54
14 Dustin Kilness 0:26:54
15 Michael Franco 0:26:56
16 Steven Harlan 0:27:01
17 Andrew Seifried 0:27:02
18 Dylan Rajguru 0:27:26
19 Walter Strickler 0:27:29
20 David Fitzpatrick 0:27:31
21 Terry Rice 0:27:38
22 Jay Allin 0:27:38
23 Stephen Stratman 0:27:49
24 Nick Annis 0:27:51
25 Brian Metz 0:27:52
26 Dave Ratcliff 0:27:53
27 Matthew Roeder 0:27:54
28 Keith Principe 0:27:55
29 Jim Poggemeyer 0:28:07
30 Jay Kenney 0:28:07
31 Jackson Voss 0:28:07
32 Brian Hemstreet 0:28:17
33 James Barnes 0:28:26
34 Sarah Ginsbach 0:28:26
35 Matthew Jimerson 0:28:26
36 Adam Levy 0:28:37
37 Peter Gamberg 0:29:05
38 Christopher Dunn 0:29:27
39 Adriano Lucero 0:29:28
40 Tom Lawlor 0:29:35
41 Peter Quesada 0:29:54
42 Adam R eichberg 0:30:06
43 Rick Abbott 0:30:06
44 Tim Downing 0:30:16
45 Jacob Socia 0:30:16
46 Levi Stewart 0:30:24
47 Brent Brown 0:30:40
48 Jon Romenesko 0:30:51
49 Nathan Gangelhoff 0:30:55
50 Jim Bergstrand 0:31:01
51 Donald Libasci 0:31:10
52 Collin Agne 0:31:30
53 Brent Ross 0:31:44
54 Noah Schabacker 0:32:13
55 Mark Hallstrom 0:32:37
56 Benjamin Andre 0:32:59
57 Derek Jander 0:33:01
58 Dagan Martland 0:33:13
59 Brandan Hickey - 1 Lap
60 Gary Harty - 1 Lap
DNF Steven Truesdale jr. DNF
DNF Brady Van matre DNF
DNF Peter Wessling DNF
DNF Darren Riethmiller DNF
DNF Martin Kreibe DNF

Men Single Spd

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxwell Jordan 0:30:47
2 Nick Orticelle 0:31:38
3 Chris Mcgee 0:32:08
4 Barry A pugh 0:32:34
5 Justin Kast 0:33:01
6 Benjamin Torvik 0:33:04
7 Andrew Sprafke 0:33:05
8 Nic Handy 0:34:40
9 Jake Lueckel 0:35:02
10 Shawn Bard 0:36:27
11 Dustin Jackson 0:38:07
12 Brent Brown - 1 Lap
DNF Adam Devoe DNF

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Petra Schmidtmann 0:34:25
2 Melanie Carter 0:35:00
3 Stacey Richardson 0:35:34
4 Cassidy Hickey 0:35:58
5 Tracy Yates 0:36:07
6 Mia Aseltine 0:36:21
7 Kaya Musgrave - 1 Lap
8 Sarah Ginsbach - 1 Lap
9 Audrey Kilness - 1 Lap
10 Luci Olewinski - 1 Lap
11 Lynn Bush - 1 Lap
12 Melissa Erickson - 1 Lap
13 Carol Becht - 1 Lap
DNF Amy Direen DNF

Women B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sage Melley 0:40:37
2 Sally Higgins 0:41:40
3 Meghan Mcdonough - 1 Lap
4 Linda Stieduhar - 1 Lap
5 Karen Smith - 1 Lap
6 Laura C mizener - 1 Lap
7 Kerry Marder - 1 Lap
8 Lisa Kreibe - 1 Lap
9 Anne Van heuven - 1 Lap
10 Khem Suthiwan - 1 Lap
DNF Erin Johnson DNF

Women Beginner

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Toni Gibbs 0:21:05
2 Emma Jordan 0:21:13
3 Heather Romenesko 0:21:50
4 Michelle Barton 0:21:57
5 Molly Lofton 0:22:56
DNF Jamie Miller DNF
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with