These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Josh Stark Downhill Zone Issaquah 43:42.1
2 Mark Thompson 44:37.0
3 Jack Lavier 44:37.1
4 Armando Paz Dyna 45:29.9
5 Michael Cadelago 45:53.6
6 Paul Anderson 45:59.1
7 Dan Plumb Seattle 46:00.4
8 Joaquin Luna 46:48.2
9 Dan Morris 47:13.0
10 David Schumacher 49:15.0
11 Ryan Green 1 lap
12 Brian Conley N/A 1 lap
13 Xander Fiss No Team 1 lap
14 Mitch Cory 1 lap
15 Oleksandr Golovatyi 1 lap
16 Benjamin Miller 1 lap
17 David Gambel 1 lap
18 Brian Free Freebot 1 lap
19 Josh Bullers 1 lap
20 David Hurt 1 lap
21 Barry Brown BB 1 lap
22 Ryan Salgado 1 lap
23 Ben Harrison 1 lap
24 Michael Brod 1 lap
25 Bernard Yee 1 lap
26 Christopher Kaeser 1 lap
27 Brian Fraser 1 lap
28 Will Krause 1 lap
29 Mark Russeff 1 lap
30 Vijay Francis 1 lap
31 Robert Cousins None 1 lap
32 Juan Mejia Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing Team 1 lap
33 Blair Cooper Project 529 Legion 1 lap
34 David Drum Seattle 1 lap
35 Kyle Shepard 1 lap
36 Sean Rosendahl 1 lap
37 James Huntley Mountoga 1 lap
38 Lionel Robinson Crush Kids' Cancer 1 lap
39 Michael Demarco Mdemarco 1 lap
40 Matt Taylor 1 lap
41 Cameron Wheeler Edmonds 1 lap
42 Mitch Fahning 2 laps
43 Andres Ruiz TMT 3 laps
44 Presley Bennett Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 3 laps
45 Peter Mulder 4 laps

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robin Sayed 41:10.1
2 Beverly Daab Low Riders 41:12.5
3 Sophie Scheller 42:57.8
4 Stacey Mcconaughy 43:34.2
5 Karen Nolting RTB 44:14.0
6 Dena Ecker 44:18.7
7 Carrie Morris 44:20.9
8 Lisa Gerard Raise The Bar 44:30.9
9 Amber Taylor 46:34.8
10 Kristine Tucker 48:01.2
11 Marla Dahlin 48:30.4
12 Molly Brown 48:52.7
13 Cloe Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing 51:05.1
14 Jennifer Byars Oak Harbor 51:18.1
15 Tammy Magnuson Raise The Bar 51:40.1
16 Breanne Williamson Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 1 lap
17 Susan Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing 2 laps

Cat 1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Fisher Mcgovern Cycles / FSA CX 1:05:48.5
2 Spencer Paxson 1:05:49.1
3 Stephen Ettinger Focus/Shimano 1:05:59.0
4 Kevin Bradford parish Gillespie Eye Care/SET Coaching/Arlberg 1:06:02.0
5 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 1:08:51.9
6 Steve Westover 1:09:26.2
7 Ian Tubbs Audi 1:09:33.5
8 Parker Bloom Broad Street Cycles 1:09:33.9
9 Brian Mccleerey Ravenna Capital Management 1:09:44.3
10 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing 1:09:55.1
11 Patrick Dunn Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team 1:10:29.8
12 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management 1:10:50.1
13 Joseph Mullan Hodala! 1:11:03.1
14 Corbin Hudacek 1:11:07.6
15 Sam Owens Soft Like Kitten 1:11:28.1
16 Steven Williams Recycled Cycles Racing 1:11:50.4
17 Jeremiah Jensen 1:12:09.2
18 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo 1:12:54.9
19 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1 lap
20 Steven Case Dyna Racing 1 lap
21 Derek Parsons 1 lap
22 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing 1 lap
23 Adam Worobec 1 lap
24 Nick Stroud Donger/OMG 1 lap
25 Matthew Hornland 1 lap
26 Gentry Mcgrath Montaland Mcgrath Chiropractic & Massage 1 lap
27 Scott Funston Rad Racing NW 2 laps
28 Keith Robinson Center Cycle Racing Team 2 laps
29 Tyson Lashbrook Gillespie Eyecare/SET Coaching 3 laps
30 Brayden Buchanan Rad Racing NW 4 laps
31 David Howard Tenspeed Hero 4 laps
32 Kacey Campbell Discount Condoms 7 laps
33 Kevin Hansen Ravenna Capital 8 laps
34 Zack Hewell Apex Racing 8 laps
35 Brian Debronsky Egencia 9 laps

Cat 1/2 Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Jablonski Gillespie Eye Care 42:36.5
2 Brian Bressler Crossshare Racing 42:38.8
3 Calvin Spranger Mafia Racing 42:39.6
4 Kyle Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 43:40.4
5 Jc Ramirez Dyna Racing 44:00.1
6 Barney Gill 44:03.2
7 John Lackey Fatback Bikes 44:12.3
8 Conrad Kornmann Slalom 44:49.3
9 Michael Manthey 45:44.0
10 Justin Romesburg Cycling NW 45:46.9
11 Jonas Bakkane Egencia 2 laps

Cat 1/2 Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Walker 43:59.6
2 Greg Macdonald Dodge City Racing 44:01.1
3 Doug Carlton Keller Rohrback 44:07.1
4 Craig Undem 44:25.8
5 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Capital 44:43.4
6 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 44:47.3
7 Chris Adolf Felll Swoop Racing Team 44:50.1
8 Rainer Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 44:53.1
9 Chris Rodde Taco Time 45:01.3
10 David Stonich Alki Rubicon 45:12.3
11 Doug Davis 45:25.9
12 Greg Kauper 45:26.9
13 Peter Avolio 45:33.8
14 Randy Manion Dyna Racing 45:34.7
15 Steve Jensen Cycling Northwest 45:34.8
16 Alec Duxbury Keller Rhorback 46:00.8
17 Kevin Miller Snoqualmie Velo Club 46:06.7
18 Edward Lawson Daryl Evans 46:20.1
19 Kevin Donovan Set Coaching 46:20.9
20 Pedro Deguzman HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 46:46.2
21 LeRoi Smith Black Sheep Velo 46:55.5
22 Justin Harman 47:18.0
23 Michael Murdin Garage Racing 47:53.8
24 Pat Miller Hagens Berman EY Society 48:58.3
25 Brad Halstead Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 49:24.6

Cat 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Monica Lloyd Olympia Orthoapedic Associates 1:09:57.1
2 Gina Estep 1:10:07.7
3 Hillary King 1:10:30.8
4 Kelly Jones Steed Cycles 1:10:49.0
5 Karine Valliant-Saunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 1:11:38.7
6 Jackie Logan Tenspeed Hero 1:12:09.6
7 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team 1:12:51.8
8 Jasmine Soh 1 lap
9 Elis Topchaniuk Lynden Door Team 1 lap
10 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero 1 lap
11 Kele Murdin Keller Rorhbach 1 lap
12 Shannon Mallory Nwcxproject 5 laps
13 Hayden Gizinski Northwest Womens Cyclocross Project 6 laps
14 Laura Jeddeloh MD Endurance Coaching 7 laps

Cat 1/2 Women 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Robertson zivin CX Northwest 41:10.3
2 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive 41:11.4
3 Emily Milner 42:37.1
4 Jodi Duquette Alki Rubicon 43:08.9
5 Joanna Mensher NOMI 43:28.0
6 Geraldine Vander haegen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43:49.9
7 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 46:13.6

Cat 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cody Scott Cannondale P/B Fortius 42:19.2
2 Adrian Magun Mercer Island 42:31.1
3 Christian Hansen Escape Velocity Pb Fortius 42:54.0
4 Evan Mcbeath Cannondale Pb Fortius 42:56.6
5 Marcos Franco KFP Cycling Collective 43:14.3
6 Nick Boroughs Soft Like Kitten 43:22.7
7 Marco Ammatelli University Of Washington 43:23.7
8 Brandon Sprouse 43:25.6
9 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 43:26.4
10 Ricky Lyman 43:57.8
11 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 44:01.9
12 Garrett George SCCA Cycling Team 44:17.6
13 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 44:24.1
14 Nate Bean Apex Racing 44:24.6
15 Quinn Storey Cannondale Pb Fortius 44:32.1
16 Andrew Howe Alki Velo Club 44:34.5
17 Taylor Peterson The Giraffeters 44:42.7
18 Peter Lambe Team John Wayne 44:49.0
19 Hung Mai 44:55.1
20 Stewart Bowerman Recycled Cycles Racing 45:14.0
21 Peter Hall Black Sheep Hall 45:25.9
22 Sam Zivin CX Northwest 45:37.2
23 Andrew Carlberg 46:22.2
24 Tim Hubner Heartthrob 46:29.6
25 Andrew j Pryhuber SCCA Cycling 46:51.4
26 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 47:14.0
27 Reid Schur 47:14.1
28 Charles Hagman Seattle 47:43.2
29 Barron Peper Black Sheep Velo 48:50.9
30 Mason French Nuun Hydration 48:54.4
30 Mario s Rivas Double Check 48:54.4
32 Jordan Lucke Egencia 49:36.2
33 Peter Beels 1 lap
34 Alex Miller 3 laps
35 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick Apex Racing 4 laps
36 Brent Carlson Audi 5 laps

Cat 3 Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling 45:40.0
2 Joshua Simmons 45:41.0
3 Thomas Horan Mcleod Construction 45:45.7
4 Jeffrey Miller 46:10.8
5 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing 46:12.7
6 Brendan Mcmahan Recycled Cycles Racing 46:14.4
7 Scott Heinz 46:16.3
8 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 46:34.5
9 Mark Roughgarden 46:35.3
10 Scott Renda Apex Racing 46:48.9
11 Brent Morrow CX Northwest 46:54.8
12 Paul Josephson Apex Racing 46:59.0
13 Mathew Johnson 47:04.7
14 Lee Newkirk Dyna Racing Team 47:10.0
15 Justin Pierce Egencia 47:12.2
16 Matt Seguin Dyna Racing 47:12.3
17 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles Racing 47:22.4
18 Nathan Young Native 47:30.3
19 Dan Warren Major Taylor Racing 47:56.8
20 Josh Platis Alki/Rubicon 47:57.8
21 Nick Brown Recycled Cycles Racing 48:01.4
22 Nick Turner 20/20 Cycle 48:13.3
23 Michael Swale 48:30.5
24 Mark Young Alki Rubic 48:37.1
25 Julian Soh Audi 48:44.4
26 Jeff Lynch Egencia 49:02.3
27 Timothy Erickson 49:06.8
28 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 49:12.6
29 Roland Rabien Pirate Kitty Racing 49:19.8
30 Adam Crane 49:28.7
31 Robert Kennedy Cycle Smart 49:31.1
32 Shay Childress Alki Rubicon 49:38.3
33 Sven Koehler 1 lap
34 Brian Dewey 1 lap
35 Patrick Mccabe Grit City Health 1 lap
36 Daniel Milner 1 lap
37 Marco Desimone Hammer + Awl 1 lap
38 Emil Hillding 1 lap
39 Paul Thompson 5 laps

Cat 3 Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fred Burnside Team 20/20 Cycle/Fuel Coffee 46:48.6
2 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital 47:07.5
3 Keith Heinzelman 2020 Fuel 47:09.8
4 John Herzog 47:20.3
5 Jonathan Castrodale 47:32.8
6 Mark Eamer HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 47:41.2
7 Terry Buchanan HUP United 47:47.8
8 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 47:52.4
9 Jack Stringham Garage 47:54.5
10 Scott Reese Sportsman MT 48:03.1
11 Owen Scott Steed Cycles 48:08.7
12 Edward Holmes 48:14.8
13 Kozo Nozawa 48:26.5
14 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman EY Society 48:32.7
15 Denny Bartlett Garage 48:46.4
16 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 48:47.6
17 Darrin Grund Escape Velocity P/B Fortius 48:53.4
18 Mark Hollyhead 48:57.5
19 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo 49:22.3
20 Jeff Hsu 49:22.4
21 Charly George CX Northwest 49:33.1
22 Gary Ballas Epoch Medical 49:34.0
23 Warren Atkey Audi 49:43.5
24 Kent Hu Hagens Berman EY Society Cycling Team 49:45.6
25 Aaron Turner Ravenna Capitol 49:49.0
26 Michael Black 49:56.4
27 Diego Holmgren Egencia 50:00.3
28 Daniel Liberator 50:03.3
29 Chris Kaiser Monton TM Racing 50:22.3
30 Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle 1 lap
31 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Celo 1 lap
32 Frank O'Brien OMG Racing 1 lap
33 Greg Sweney Motofish 1 lap
34 Kennith Ramirez Nemesis Racing 1 lap
35 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Shop 1 lap
36 Dean Rogers 1 lap
37 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing 1 lap
38 Steven Moe Nemesis 1 lap
39 Alex Rosenast 1 lap
40 Michael Parrish Glotman Simpson 1 lap
41 John Drenning Dyna 1 lap
42 Mark Watson Hagens Berman EY Society 1 lap
43 Nathan Kiger Ravenna Capital Management 1 lap
44 Paul Brend IRC Cameron Law 1 lap
45 Tim Lewis Soltero 1 lap
46 Scott Mcnees Classic Cycle Bainbridge 1 lap
47 George Jackson iii 1 lap
48 Randy Salamon Hodala! 1 lap
49 Joel Liefke Hammer & Awl 1 lap
50 Tom Platt Dyna Racing 1 lap
51 Todd Cowles Dyna Racing 1 lap
52 Joseph Ecker Major Taylor Racing 1 lap
53 James Mitchell Major Taylor Racing 1 lap
54 Greg Awalt Classic Cycle 1 lap
55 Jason Dudek Ravenna Capital 1 lap
56 Mike Brown Fell Swoop 1 lap
57 D Parsons Taco Time NW 1 lap
58 Reeve Geary Egencia Cycling Team 1 lap
59 Jeff Evans Doublecheck 1 lap
60 Thad Boss Mayhem 2 laps
61 Kenneth Coleman Mayhem Racing 2 laps
62 Russ Morgenson Cycle U 5 laps

Cat 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Gin Cannondale Pb Fortius 41:22.2
2 Denise Mahon Pirate Kitty Racing 41:57.3
3 Callah Robinson Rad Racing 42:10.5
4 Liz Nettles Team Thrive 42:15.8
5 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero 42:49.1
6 Brittney Gillespie Gillespie Eye Care 43:09.4
7 Cara Machacek Ride Nomi 43:44.2
8 Megan Gray Ride Nomi 43:53.6
9 Joy Baer Spokeswomen Racing 44:04.5
10 Catherine Downs Spokeswomen Racing 44:22.1
11 Rebecca Mellema N/A 44:53.5
12 Bronwynn Gar aouy Rad Racing 46:20.6
13 Emily Nilson Covington 46:23.1
14 Sarah Martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 46:25.8
15 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive/Sound Velo Cycling 1 lap
16 Christina Polwarth Dyna Racing 1 lap
17 Elle Lee Unattached 1 lap
18 Nicole Weiss 2 laps

Cat 3/4 Women 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Malia Greening Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling 44:39.0
2 Kathleen Demaria Team Thrive 45:39.9
3 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 46:27.9
4 Tara Mixon Spokeswomen 46:28.3
5 Wendy Leber Nemesis 46:33.2
6 Dawn Mcconaghy Black Sheep Velo 46:52.9
7 Olga Magun Team Thrive 47:13.6
8 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo 47:13.8
9 Jodie Ramey Hagens Berman EY Society Cycling Team 47:23.2
10 Cary p Lassen 47:39.7
11 Laura Martin Egencia 48:06.6
12 Krisitna Spranger Mafia Racing 48:13.1
13 Ellsa Kunz 48:32.9
14 Tina Rainforth Egencia 48:40.3
15 Stephanie Cripps Stephanie Cripps 48:51.7
16 Faye Christenberry Team Thrive 49:29.0
17 Caryn Sengupta Sound Velo Team Thrive 49:33.2
18 Kristy Andrews Dyna Racing Team 49:58.0
19 Kelli Mcnees Classic Cycle Bainbridge 1 lap
20 Amy Betz 1 lap
21 Kathleen Wolf Alki Rubicon 1 lap
22 Sara Rigel 1 lap
23 Jen Jerabek Alki | Rubicon 1 lap
24 Anita Lam Dyna Racing 1 lap
25 Kate Skrainka 1 lap
26 Susan Clementson Fanatik Hot Flashes 1 lap
27 Sheri Robinson Zealous Racing 1 lap
28 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopedic Associates 1 lap

Cat 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Spranger Rad Racing 13:10.0
2 Thomas Baron Egencia 13:15.1
3 Matthew r Basaldua Broadmark/Mount Si Racing 13:32.0
4 Reed Hunter 13:36.1
5 Andrew Pryhuber 14:24.3
6 Alastair Magun Apex Racing 14:36.6
7 Michael Chaten Egencia 14:37.5
8 Mark Meuleman Monton TM 14:38.7
9 Paul Strefling Egencia 14:59.8
10 Brandon Bouwkamp Goat Rodeo Cycling Club 15:01.9
11 Cole Gar aouy Rad Racing 15:18.2
12 Josh Little Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 15:28.5
13 Tyler Klansnic 15:29.0
14 Kevin Merkling 15:41.3
15 Matt Adolf 15:49.1
16 Taylor Kendall Egencia 15:49.9
17 Mario Rivas 15:53.8
18 Danny Clark 15:55.0
19 David Marks Audi 16:13.6
20 Carden King 16:28.5
21 Robert Schwartz 16:33.3
22 Sammy p Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing 16:43.4
23 Andrew Holloway 16:53.3
24 Isaac Sederbaum 16:53.9
25 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing 16:54.5
26 James Prow 17:21.7
27 Winston k Hackett Cycleu 17:22.2
28 Andrew Lynch SAMMAMISH 17:26.9
29 Jeff b. Evans Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 17:38.4
30 Finn Westover Rad Racing 17:52.3
31 Michael Copenhaver Bayview Bicycles 17:56.8
32 Duncan Kochhar-lindgren Dyna Racing 18:07.6
33 Dan Shirley 18:07.8
34 Austin Roberts Unattached 18:09.6
35 Aidan j. Cordero Cycle U 18:19.3
36 Kyle Boucher Jack's Bicycle Center / Homegrown Racing 18:35.9
37 Andrew Demeter 18:36.5
38 Justin Kong Audi 18:37.2
39 Luke Mathis Te Te Dela Course 18:50.5
40 Holden Berg CX Northwest 19:10.1
41 Dave Preston 19:19.0
42 Bill Mann 19:33.8
43 Henry Morris 19:35.2
44 James Semivan 19:44.3
45 Chris Fornace 19:47.4
46 Kelly Jackson KFP Cycling 19:51.8
47 Parker w Casazza 20:04.5
48 Sam Lundheim Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 20:08.5
49 Andrew Bober 20:26.1
50 Charles Noon 20:57.5
51 Addison Lee Expressivefit 21:15.1
52 Blaine Nesbit 21:23.2
53 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 1 lap
54 Drew Oldag 1 lap
55 Daniel Rossano 1 lap
56 Jon Chan 1 lap
57 Jeffrey Perez Seattle Cancer Care Alliance 1 lap
58 Adam Obst Epic Racing/ Nuun/ 100% 1 lap
59 Matt Betz NA 1 lap
60 Anders Pedersen Snohomish 1 lap
61 Shawn Mcgaff Egencia 1 lap
62 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 1 lap
63 Phil Conlan Discount Beauty Supply 1 lap
DNF Derek Lee DNF
DNF Jonathan Schwarz HUP United DNF
DNF Alexander Bennett Cycle U DNF
DNF Carson Guy KFP Cycling Collective DNF
DNF Trey Trefry DNF
DNF Ryan Clark DNF
DNF Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycle DNF
DNF Austin Guyette Apex Racing DNF

Cat 4 Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Owen Paulus Taco Time 14:35.7
2 Robert Axel anderson Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle 14:36.2
3 Nathan Hakken Swami’s cycling 15:05.6
4 Brent Willems Motofish 15:09.3
5 Brent Hermanson 15:18.1
6 Ben Di qual Taco Time NW 15:20.5
7 Chris Stauch Stauch 15:36.0
8 Alex Christiansen Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 15:46.6
9 Lucas Donigian Hagens Bergen EY 15:49.7
10 Timothy Basham Egencia 15:53.1
11 Michael Marchitto 16:06.6
12 Matt Nelsen 16:13.0
13 Mark Doane None 16:31.2
14 Christopher Quast Yakima Basin Velo 17:05.2
15 Dennis Woods Major Taylor 17:35.0
16 Mark Selander Apex 17:38.9
17 Andrea Bogni HPC 17:40.5
18 Christopher Clevenger Classic Cycles 17:55.2
19 Damien Dabrowski Egencia 17:59.2
20 Bradley Urban 18:04.3
21 Dan Fealk Apex 18:08.5
22 Michael Mcmillan 18:08.6
23 Brian Fung Rapha Cycling Club 18:11.1
24 Jason Williams 18:44.3
25 Steve Pullman 18:46.6
26 Jed Barden River City Red 18:46.7
27 Tim Kelley 18:50.5
28 Joshua Melanson 18:53.6
29 Justin Heinen Taco Time 18:58.7
30 Jared King Dyna Racing 19:26.4
31 Kevin Kallock 19:56.1
32 Justin Valente Broadmark Mt Si Racing 19:56.6
33 Craig Martin 529 Legion 20:31.0
34 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW 20:34.3
35 Chris Pohl 20:37.2
36 Philip Darringer 21:03.4
37 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor Racing 21:14.2
38 Jon Rehkopf HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB 21:43.9
39 Scott Caparelli Apex 1 lap
40 Reid Hellekson 1 lap
41 Bryan Petersen 1 lap
42 Greg Hodges Hektic 1 lap
43 Jeremy Gillis Dyna Racing 1 lap
44 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon 1 lap
45 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing 1 lap
46 Michael Guthrie Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 1 lap
47 Wilrogtric Hackett 1 lap
48 John Buwalda Taco Time 1 lap
DNF Jayson Stevens DNF
DNF Chris Colvin Dyna Racing DNF
DNF Jason Leuenberger DNF
DNF Tim Goggin DNF
DNF Robert Halton DNF
DNF Mark Thistle Mountoga DNF

Cat 4 Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colby Titland 40:01.2
2 Thomas Riess Koenigsegg 40:02.1
3 Wayne Wakeman 40:07.3
4 Cameron Janes Dyna Racing 40:08.3
4 Wesley Toller 40:08.3
6 Chris Hughes 40:11.9
7 Robert Paek Dyna Racing 40:18.0
8 Dean Sabol 40:38.7
9 Dave Kimble Superfast Monkey Hat 40:50.9
10 Ewan Alexander 41:03.1
11 Josh Warborg Alik Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 41:15.5
12 Tom Mereckis 41:17.9
13