These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Master Men 40+/U19 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magnus Sheffield Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 45:29
2 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Junior Development 45:30
3 Sam Noel Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld D 45:31
4 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development pb Corner 46:05
5 Markus Heuer Bicycle Express Racing 46:23
6 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 46:31
7 Camden Brooks Hands-On Cycling 46:40
8 Alec Donahue JAM NCC 46:45
9 Matt Timmerman Cannondale CyclocrossWorld 47:09
10 Matthew O'keefe RIVERSIDE RACING 47:10
11 Frederic Auger Ind 47:11
12 Jean-Francois Blais Trek Cyclocross Collective 47:24
13 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 47:52
14 Marc Innella Yukato Yoga pb Sole Artisan Ale 47:56
15 Jurgen Beneke DaHANGER 47:58
16 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo 48:02
17 Troy Barry DOWNEAST RACINGTREK 48:11
18 Jacob Robertson CreatexBenidorm 48:13
19 Sheldon Miller NEXT-BMB 48:15
20 Kurt Schmid New England Devo pb Cadence Wea 48:17
21 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 48:42
22 Chandler Delinks Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld D 48:43
23 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 48:44
24 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 48:46
25 Leigh Quilliams Trek-GPL 48:48
26 Mike Reeves Tekne Cycle Club 48:50
27 Damien Colfer Colonial Bicycle Company 49:05
28 Richard Grieve Tekne CC 49:10
29 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo 49:17
30 Christopher Golden Corner Cycle Cycling Club AP Ju 49:22
31 Keith Gauvin Aetna-Expowheelmen 49:26
32 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS pb Craft 49:34
33 Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle 49:37
34 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing 49:38
35 Jeff Sparkes Radical Edge 49:42
36 Jeff Craddock Sea Sports Cyclery & Outdoor 49:47
37 Bret Young No. 22 CX TEAM 49:48
38 Mark Mccormack Clif BarGiordana 50:09
39 Peter Miller Unattached 50:09
40 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 50:12
41 Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports 50:12
42 George Piepgras New England Devo pb Cadence Wea 50:12
43 Dan Harper DaHANGER/Harmony Builders 50:13
44 Chris Facas Yukato Yoga pb Sole Artisan Ale 50:15
45 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 50:22
46 Alexander Zierer HRRT 50:29
47 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 50:35
48 Jason Myler Boulder Cycle SportYogaGlo 50:42
49 Nathaniel Ryan New England Devo pb Cadence Wea 50:43
50 Edward Parsons HUP United 50:54
51 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 51:01
52 Jamie Pelletier """" 51:10
53 Sean Goguen RACE CF 51:12
54 Tyler Zierer HRRT 51:13
55 Justin Bucktrout Dolore Grotta Big Swingin Cycl 51:15
56 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 51:24
57 Michael Apfelbaum Essex County Velo 51:26
58 Louis Michel menard Trek VPL 51:34
59 Travis Voyer Bicycle Express 51:35
60 Jf Fullum Riverside Racing 51:41
61 Nathaniel Smith Portland Velo Club 51:43
62 Shaughn Smith Millennium Cycle 51:43
63 Jonathan Sturm """" 51:43
64 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 52:13
65 Ryan Zwick CCAP Cycling Concepts 52:15
66 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 52:20
67 Eric Morris BMB Racing 52:21
68 Stan Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 52:23
69 Wilson Vasquez Finkraft Cycling Team 52:26
70 Matthew Whiteley SVCBikeworks 52:33
71 C Todd Lombardo HUP ECV CompRacing 52:37
72 Marc Bertucco 52:39
73 Arthur Roti Team Horst Sports 52:51
74 Matthew Johnson Riverside Racing 53:18
75 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development pb Corner 44:29
76 John Cullinan Bicycle Depot 44:30
77 Steven Brandt Steve the Bike Guy 44:33
78 Colin Piepgras New England Devo pb Cadence Wea 44:51
79 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 44:51
80 Matt Delisa Swan Cycles Chris's Cookies 44:51
81 Joshua Burgel Bikeway SourceBell Lap Racing 45:01
82 Jaden Wise Northampton Cycling Club NCCJAM 45:11
83 Darron Sturgeon Orange Pedal Cycling Reno Whee 45:43
84 David Carmona Hammer Nutrition 45:44
85 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 fusionTHINK - Voss 45:44
86 Christopher Foster King Kog 45:47
87 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 46:07
88 Scott Graham CNYC Littleton Bike and Fitness 46:49
89 Daniel Donovan Essex County Velo 47:40
90 Evan Bulock RACECF | racecf.org 47:44
91 Rod Clarke Radical Edge 47:46
92 Paul Coluccio CRCATeam Houlihan Lokey 49:08
93 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing GC Coachi 49:30
94 Chad Morris Riverside Racing 49:38
95 Sawyer Hall State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 50:52
96 Michael Whitfield Cowbell Racing 51:10
DNF Dan Larino Yukato Yoga pb Sole Artisan Ale
DNF Jon Greeley Essex County Velo
DNF Doug Marks State 9 Racing pb Vittoria
DNF James Hall State 9 Racing pb Vittoria
DNF Bruno Plafter """"
DNF Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts Racers

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 39:01
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing 39:41
3 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 40:01
4 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall 40:18
5 Jay Trojan Arc En Ceil Racing Team 40:18
6 Mark Fisher KUHL Cycling Team 40:25
7 Don Seib BMB Racing 40:25
8 Leo Candidus Riverside Racing 40:32
9 Patrick Ruane SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 40:36
10 Paul Vogel BMB Racing 40:37
11 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing 40:38
12 Geoff Mcintosh Riverside Racing 41:12
13 Jeffrey Welch Grava Bicycle Co. 41:14
14 John Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 41:14
15 Joel Brown Clif BarGiordana 41:15
16 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 41:43
17 John Mundelius California Invaders Bike Racing 41:44
18 Bob Bergman Canadian Cycling Magazine 41:54
19 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 42:07
20 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 42:16
21 Eiric Marro SunapeeBuchikasContinental Pavi 42:19
22 Richard Legault Nect pb Riverpoint CX Park 42:23
23 Alexis Arapoff BMB Racing 42:30
24 Carl Reglar Verge Sport Test Pilot 42:33
25 John Vogel BMB Racing 42:34
26 Greg Ferguson Verge America 42:41
27 Jonathan Tarbox Aetna-Expowheelmen 42:58
28 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 43:00
29 Dave Murray Lagunitas 43:02
30 Bruce Schwab Rainbow Bicycle Racing 43:05
31 Charles Bourdages Lagunitas Racing 43:06
32 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 43:13
33 John Burkhardt HUP United 43:14
34 Mark Gunsalus Corner Cycle 43:19
35 Daniel Mcnally """" 43:19
36 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta Big Swingin' Cy 43:19
37 Stephen Putnam Cycle Lodge 43:20
38 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 43:22
39 Timothy Young State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 43:22
40 Robert Dietrick Velo Racing Solutions pb Verge 43:29
41 James Cook Canadian Cycling Magazine 43:32
42 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 43:37
43 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 43:49
44 Mark Mastoras Dolore GrottaBig Swingin Cycles 44:15
45 Clyde Logue Colonial Bicycle Company - Port 44:21
46 Todd Clark Seaside Cycle 44:41
47 Dunbar Oehmig """" 44:52
48 John Mcgrath Riverside Racing 44:54
49 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 44:55
50 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 44:58
51 Bill Okeefe Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 45:07
52 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 45:10
53 Stephen Furrer Cape Cod Racing C4 45:18
54 David Stearns Fritz's Bicycle Shop 45:19
55 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe Rainbow Bike 45:19
56 Paul Boudreau ECV | Essex County Velo 45:26
57 Thomas Hurley BikebarnRacing.com 45:31
58 Tim Noel 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 45:34
59 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 45:44
60 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart 45:46
61 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight 45:47
62 Colin Johannen BIKEMAN.COM 45:53
63 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 45:55
64 Patrick Smith Comprehensive Racing Salem Cyc 45:55
65 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club 45:58
66 Timothy Shea SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 46:16
67 Wayne Barlow """" 46:24
68 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 46:42
69 Christopher Burke NBX 47:18
70 Stuart Olsen """" 47:29
71 Jim Murphy Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 47:34
72 Daniel Servetas NYCROSS pb Craft 47:36
73 Jim Barry Nantucket Velo 47:44
74 Greg Gadowski PutneyWestHill 47:50
75 Jose Martinez 545 Velo 48:00
76 Martin Rousseau """" 48:04
77 David Bancroft Team Spark 48:29
78 Eric Poch 545 Velo 48:49
79 John Weaver NBXNarragansett BeerApex 39:04
80 Paul Debitetto Bikeway SourceBell Lap Racing 39:10
81 Iii parker Heath CCB Racing 39:18
82 Josh Kapp Rippers 39:58
83 Frederick Tougas """" 40:45
84 William Herman Essex County Velo 41:14
85 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 41:49
86 Owen Wood Tryon Bike/Hoselton Auto Mall 41:52
87 Jay Kulpinski BCALinen 41:52
88 Matthew Juros Riverside Racing 42:04
89 Armand Arekian Old Time Cycling 43:46
90 Brian Blondin NHCC 44:47
91 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 44:53
92 Charles Schwartz Cycle-Smart 45:17
93 Phillip Troutman Team Bikenetic 42:19
DNF Tom Catalano Essex County Velo
DNF Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo
DNF Gregory Prodanas Riverside Racing
DNF Shawn Mc carthy Comprehensive Ricing
DNF Phillip Kenealy GUS CX

Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM 42:43
2 Eric Derivera Peak Racing Valley Bike & Ski W 42:53
3 Steve Arsenault Monadnock Cycling 43:40
4 Jim Gentes Buy-Cell.com 43:43
5 Normand Collard BMB Racing 43:44
6 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 43:44
7 John Adamik Riverside Racing 44:46
8 William Sawyer Spin Arts Cycling 45:14
9 Eugene Petrella CCCKeltic Const.Zanes Cycles 45:34
10 Matt Moore CCCKeltic ConstructionZane's Cy 46:01
11 John Tickle BikeWorksswansea velo club 46:03
12 Barry Doubleday Cycle Lodge 37:05
13 Donald Crowell Spin Arts Cycling 37:10
14 Claude Breau Martin Swiss 37:36
15 Ken Coleman BCALinen 37:41
16 Christopher Sammartano Team Fit Werx 37:51
17 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 37:53
18 Marc Tatar BikeworksSVC 38:27
19 Paul Niehoff PVC Portland Velo Club 38:31
20 Carl Brown CCB 38:55
21 Robert Dillon BMB Racing 38:55
22 Richard Simone Sea Sports Cycling 39:10
23 Victor Cillis Cape cod racing 39:13
24 Terry Cowman CyclocrossWorld.com 40:25
25 Jesus Vazquez Bikebarnracing.com 40:33
26 Richard Wright """" 40:47
27 Colin Kernan Cycle Lodge 40:52
28 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 40:54
29 Marcel Brugger Ride with Rendall PB Biemme 42:40
30 William Bonin Storrs center cycle racing 42:58
31 Doug Vail SilverBull VanDessel 44:20
32 Garabed Minasian freewheel cycles llc 45:24
33 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club 48:15
DNF Donald Snoop Hang on Snoopy Racing Team

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 39:54
2 James Norris Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 39:58
3 Niles Gagnon Grey Ghost Bicycles 40:04
4 Addison Minott Daedalus 40:07
5 Christopher Ziegler BMB Racing 40:12
6 Johnathan Dy the drifters 40:24
7 Scott Birdsey NYCROSS pb CRAFT 40:59
8 Michael Dietrich Velocio Northeast 40:59
9 Donnie Seib UVM Cycling 41:00
10 Colm Mcmahon 545 Velo 41:03
11 Erik Saunders Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 41:18
12 Ben Walton New England Devo pb Cadence Wea 41:24
13 Roger Young NYCROSS 41:28
14 Andrew Piper """" 41:37
15 Sean Curran IMSHI cycles 41:45
16 Chris Field Essex County Velo 41:46
17 Patrick Torpey CRCATo Be Determined 41:49
18 Finnegan O'connor Competitive Edge Ski & Bike 41:51
19 Brig Currie """" 41:53
20 Andrew Gardner UnTapped 41:53
21 Ryan Conley NYCROSS pb Craft 42:01
22 Nick Weigel pedalpowertraining.com 42:02
23 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined 42:02
24 Coakley Jopling Bikeman.com 42:11
25 James Hayes Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 42:11
26 Cameron Lewis Grey Ghost Bicycles 42:12
27 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog Bicycles 42:25
28 Matthew Pierce O C E A N //(__ 42:26
29 Charley Kachigian Slappers 42:35
30 Clement Sollier Equipe Iris 42:36
31 Shane Black-Macken Pedal Power Training Solutions 42:36
32 Daniel Mccabe Grinta! PB Best Buddies Challen 42:48
33 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Cycling 42:51
34 Jeb Fowler 545 Velo 42:52
35 Eric Wyzga NECT pb Riverpoint CX Park 42:52
36 Eric Baumann IMSHI CYCLES 43:01
37 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 43:03
38 Michael Benson Bikeman.com 43:11
39 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 43:17
40 Miles Fujiki Louie Racing pb Bireme Capital 43:19
41 Patrick Staples NCC 43:23
42 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club 43:31
43 Matthew Griswold B2C2 JRA Cycles 43:36
44 Jackson Heath RiversideRacing 43:43
45 Jonathan Capozzi Local Openers pb Tenspeed Hero 43:55
46 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 43:58
47 Keith Hower @Bicyclerealtor.orgFreddie Fu C 44:07
48 Patrick Cochran Seaside Cycle | Atomic Coffee R 44:10
49 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC 44:12
50 Matthew Shaffer Grinta! pb Best Buddies Challen 44:12
51 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 44:12
52 Sam Dodge Cannondale 44:14
53 Myles O'Brien The Drifters 44:20
54 Kenny Fries Scottee's Westport Bicycle 44:26
55 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 JRA cycles 44:31
56 Eric Carlson Team Edge 44:33
57 Robert Dahl JLVelo Cycling Team pb The Free 44:36
58 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 44:37
59 Nolan Musselman B2C2 pb JRA 44:39
60 Nicolas Letarte Garneau Quebec 44:40
61 Greg Indruk Rescue ProjectStratton Exterior 44:42
62 Eric Blais Equipe victor-sqatex 44:43
63 Joseph Marinelli Blue Hills Cycling Club 44:45
64 Scott Hock No. 22 CX TEAM 44:47
65 Josh Flanagan 44:48
66 Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing 44:49
67 Eric Hebert Equipe victor-sqatex 44:52
68 Thomas Degraan Breakthough Performance Coachin 45:11
69 Daniel Svedberg North Star Development 45:12
70 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERScaperacing.com 45:13
71 Eric Petersen Two Seconds Ahead pb Silk Road 45:19
72 Brian Cole Portland Velo Club 45:19
73 Lariviere Jerome equipe victor-sqatex 45:42
74 Tim Doolittle SHIMANO Pearl Izumi Factory b 45:55
75 Roger Parmelee CRCATo Be Determined 46:02
76 Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club 46:05
77 Craig Ross Cannondale 46:07
78 Patrick Zelazek Cowbell 46:13
79 Patrick Van peborgh """" 46:17
80 Robert Rolsma Riverside Racing 46:39
81 Grant Halsey Team Monster Truck 46:40
82 Josh Araujo NECT pb Riverpoint CX Park 47:04
83 Liam Howard B2C2 BolocoJRA 47:13
84 Sean Roach Iron BridgeTarmac Cycling 47:14
85 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 47:33
86 Conor Mckenzie 545 Velo 40:35
87 Jerry White unattached 41:19
88 Joseph Remy Comprehensive RacingSalem Cycle 47:57
DNF Mark Hewitt JAM NCC
DNF Sam Damphousse Barker Mountain Bikes
DNF Chad Gibson 545 Velo
DNF Shayne Gaffney Comprehensive Racing GC Coachi
DNF Jean-francois Fafard Cannondale ABC Cycles
DNF Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club
DNF Carl Ring Pemi-Baker Cycling Rhino Bikew
DNF Nolan Garon GREENLINE VELO Driven by Zipcar

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Marston Daedalus 25:14
2 Chris Edmonds Two Seconds Ahead pb Silk Road 25:16
3 David Sandoval BMB Racing 25:27
4 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 25:28
5 Jonah Vasquez Finkraft Cycling Team 25:28
6 Andrew Goodale Race CF 25:43
7 Shanta Keller 25:44
8 Jay Kasparian 25:56
9 Ian Bachman-sanders Block Island Sport Shop 25:56
10 Henry Sick Digital Lumens 26:23
11 Jackson Roseberry Colonial Bicycle Company 26:26
12 Guthrie Andres HUP United 26:26
13 Adam Gould BMB Racing 26:35
14 Jonathan Falcetti Competitive Edge Ski & Bike 26:37
15 Gregory Ralich The Drifters 26:38
16 Clark Fredricksen CRCA To Be Determined 26:38
17 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 26:41
18 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 26:50
19 Charles Huston Colonial Bicycle Company 26:51
20 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program Junior Travel Team 26:51
21 Henry Lord Rasputitsa Gravel Team 26:52
22 Ben Finch 545 Velo 27:03
23 Marc Hafner GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 27:07
24 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 27:07
25 Benjamin Kramer SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 27:09
26 Matthew Vandivort CRCATo Be Determined 27:14
27 Nicholas Brocato NBXNarragansett BeerApex 27:18
28 Scott Davidson Blue Hills Cycling Club 27:20
29 Jason Lasalle NECT pb Riverpoint CX Park 27:22
30 David Jaffe SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 27:22
31 Bassil Silver JRA Cycles 27:26
32 Justin Eichenlaub Laughing Dog Bicycles 27:26
33 Xavier Koontz miller UVM Cycling 27:27
34 Michael Condon Class Act Racing 27:27
35 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling pb Thoughtforms 27:36
36 Nicolas Villamizar CCAP Junior Travel Team 27:43
37 Matthew Masuzzo The Drifters 27:43
38 Justin Ossa Stedman's bike shop 27:43
39 Luke Brassard Molly 27:57
40 Mark Walling NYCROSS p/b Craft 28:00
41 Evan Bulock RACECF | racecf.org 28:03
42 Michael Bazzano Cycling Concepts Racing Team 28:05
43 Matthew Worstell 28:06
44 Andrew Scheufele Hup United 28:06
45 Nico Smith 28:06
46 Izach Quilliams Trek-GPL 28:10
47 Daniel Kosuk 28:13
48 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 28:27
49 Daniel Park 545 Velo 28:35
50 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 28:35
51 Michael Shneer Merrimack Valley Velo 28:37
52 Tyler Parnes B2C2 JRA Cycling 28:43
53 Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB 28:45
54 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling JAM Fund 28:45
55 Gregory Affsa 28:51
56 Jonathan Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 28:52
57 Stephen Horaj 28:55
58 Peter O'brien Steve the Bike Guy 28:58
59 Jared Newell Grey Ghost Bicycles 29:08
60 Adam Toledo Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 29:13
61 Christopher Labby 29:14
62 Justin Walsh 29:15
63 Corbin Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior T 29:16
64 Howard Weiss 29:17
65 Brendan Kelly NYCROSSR-Cubed 29:20
66 Graham Marks NEBC pb Cycle Loft 29:32
67 David Hayes W.E. Stedman Co. 29:33
68 Luc Lafond State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 29:33
69 Kyle Wilson Tall Sock Racing 29:38
70 Jason Pizzollo Northampton Cycling Club 29:39
71 Joseph Oneil Pedalpowertraining.com 29:39
72 Nathaniel Cassidy UVM Cycling 29:41
73 Ian Sleeper Colonial Bicycle Company 29:45
74 Andy Huff GPM Racing 29:49
75 Matthew Rohr Thirsty Bois 29:50
76 Alex Linthicum Keep It Tight 29:53
77 Gabriel Ytterberg 29:54
78 Theodore Paul HUP United 29:54
79 Keith Bangs HUP United 29:54
80 Stephen Simmerman PBM Coaching 30:00
81 Ethan Terrill Southbridge bicycles 30:12
82 Peter Gryga 30:25
83 Jay Zehngebot Two Seconds Ahead pb Silk Road 30:26
84 Dmitro Martynowych MIT cycling 30:27
85 Chadli Mascarenhas Laughing Dog Bicycles 30:31
86 Timothy Golden Corner Cycle Cycling Club AP Ju 30:37
87 Jacob Coblentz Sons United Racing 30:54
88 Aiden Simmons Portland Velo Club 31:00
89 Joshua Calvi Fritz's Bicycle Shop 31:01
90 Edz Lamy Indoor Ride 31:02
91 Matthew Lennon Capital Bicycle Racing Club 31:03
92 Nicholas Fitzsimmons UVM Cycling 31:32
93 Erin Mace 31:34
94 Mickey Cheah Team Monster Truck 31:36
95 Kyle Redimarker 32:13
96 Josh Dycus Two Seconds Ahead pb Silk Road 32:38
97 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 32:39
98 Guthrie Cannon-macmartin Berliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel 1901 33:16
99 Lawrence Trinceri GUS CX 33:17
100 Jeff Caisse Unattached 34:14
101 Luke Knisley UVM Cycling 34:31
102 Daniel Buletza Essex County Velo 34:33
103 Michael Robertson 36:48
104 Jose Cid 25:23
DNF Colby Simone Sea Sports Clean Green Junior T
DNF Matt Davies Williams College
DNF David Freeman 545 Velo
DNF Michael Gogolen
DNF Nick Carter

Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rodolphe Ferrier 25:35
2 Joseph Sa Blue Hills Cycling Club 25:37
3 Dan Desmarais Scottees Westport Bicycle 25:56
4 Jonathan Meuse DG CYCLE SPORTS 26:13
5 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 26:13
6 Christopher Owen 26:14
7 Ben Mccoy Riverside Racing 26:15
8 Sean Mcloughlin 26:16
9 Tim Wern STAGE 1 AIRLINE CYCLES 26:37
10 David Parmelee ecv | essex county velo 26:48
11 Jeffrey Soderman 26:48
12 Rich Allen Aetna Expo Wheelman 26:49
13 Andrew Cooper Cisco WFH 26:55
14 Marc Curtis BMB Racing 26:56
15 Jonathan Pohl 26:57
16 Jay Hanley Keep It Tight 27:08
17 Chris Pappas Landry's Bicycles 27:19
18 Juan Lopera 545 Velo 27:20
19 Patrick Greehan Essex County Velo 27:22
20 Eric Lovering Chainline cycles 27:23
21 Kevin Mcguire HUP United 27:25
22 Tom Haines New England Devo pb Cadence Wea 27:26
23 Kevin Woodhouse Portland Velo Clubcyclemania 27:26
24 Hisazumi Naito 27:27
25 Nate Katz GUS CX 27:40
26 David Smallwood Hup United 27:43
27 Jason Watkins 545 Velo 27:44
28 Sylvain Loize Providence Velo Club 27:45
29 Tim Curley JRA Cycles 27:51
30 Jim Badershall 27:55
31 Harlen Lanes 27:57
32 Lewis Goulden Keep It Tight 27:58
33 Loren Graham CNYCNYCM Insurance 28:02
34 Keith Amelotte 28:04
35 Tom Scontras Big Chair 28:25
36 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 28:26
37 Gregory Finn 28:34
38 Sean Weiss Unattached 28:38
39 Jim Murphy Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 28:38
40 Doug Dayhoff Keep It Tight 28:41
41 Derek Faulkner 28:45
42 Jared Porter PARLEE Cycles 28:45
43 Michael Passanisi Comprehensive Racing GC Coachi 28:45
44 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross 28:55
45 David Lafond Gus CX 29:00
46 Darrick Baker