These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis
2 Richard Hogan Land Shark
3 Kellan Cullen Cycle Analysis

Junior Men 15-18 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Korbin Jones

Junior Men 15-18 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Griffin Smith Land Shark

Junior Men U14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Cook
2 Adam Keller

Junior U10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Freya Hoppe
2 Haaken Hoppe

Masters 35+ 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
4 Bryan Simpson
5 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
6 Tom Keller
7 Chancelor Coulter
8 Scott Churchill
DNF Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport

Masters 35+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Singleton
2 Aaron Bustard

Masters 50+ 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis
2 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis

Masters 50+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports
2 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis
3 John Lulich

Masters 60+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Wertzberger
2 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
3 Mike Bansmaer
4 Dave Gistafson

Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melyssa Glatte
2 Melisa Jesse
3 Lisa Dipaoli
4 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis

Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lillian Schiavo-gilmour

Men 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jace Ives
2 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
3 Tim Turk Land Shark
4 Richard Hogan Land Shark

Singlespeed Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tom Keller
2 Tim Turk Land Shark
3 Scott Churchill
4 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis
5 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
6 Jim Ransueller

Singlespeed Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions

Women 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rebeccah Bieri

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with