These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 1-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Johan Souder
2 Achilles Orpinel

Junior 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Hawkins
2 Gabriella Duva

Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Autumn Hawkins
2 Michelangelo Duva
3 Marcus Morris

Junior 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zoe Colfax
2 Justus Morris

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Church
2 Ben Welch
3 Reed Colfax
4 Michael Abdalla
5 Todd Pilger
6 Mike Hunter
7 Robert Browning
8 Paul Duva
DNF John Wilger

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Ortiz
2 Logan Colfax
3 Erik Mease
4 Patrick Roddy New Mexico Touring Society
5 Matthew Tinney
6 David Siegel
7 Paul Reichbach
8 Marcus Panozzo

Men Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Dineen
2 Patrick Roddy New Mexico Touring Society

Men Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Caruso
2 Nathan Masek
3 Michael Abdalla
4 Ries Robinson
5 Wendell Egelhoff
6 Scott Larson
7 Joe Fortin
8 Mike Hunter
9 John Vance
DNF Albert Senft
DNF Silvio Menezes
DNF Mike Szabo

Men Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jimmy Day
2 Jan Bear
3 David Bernstein
4 Robert Perls
5 Warren Hire
6 David Siegel
7 David Hughes
8 Paul Laur

Men Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Travelstead
2 Kyle Johnson
3 Fortunato Ferrara
4 Michael Palmer
5 Albert Senft
6 Greg Foster
7 Grady Fowler
8 Philip Neis
9 John Verheul
10 Brett Hawkins
11 Douglas Torres
12 Daniel Swinton
13 Wristen Paschich
14 Matt Harding
15 Marty Moriarty
16 Dan Lucero
17 Matt Patton
18 Noah Jacobson
19 Brandon Obrien
20 Mark Boggs
DNF Nate Johnson

Men SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Palmer
2 Douglas Torres
3 Philip Neis
4 Casey Cook
5 Dan Lucero
DNF Jason Church

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Thompson
2 Tricia Morris
3 Laura Fallen

Women Master 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Broidy
2 Julie Mccollough

Women Master 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dora Cde baca
2 Patricia Siegel
3 Polly Padilla
4 Judi Mumm
5 Virginia Williams

Women Master 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kim Bear
2 Maripat Glover
3 Kathy Thompson

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanya Bettis
2 Samantha Rynas
3 Julie Vansomeren
4 Tove Shere
5 Kim Bear
6 Jennifer Robinson

Women SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caterina Vidoli
2 Sarah Fair
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with