These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 13-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lance Buscher

Men Junior 15-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Wild
1 Brock Sell
2 Will Ramsey
3 Jack Hinsley

Men Junior 17-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonah Melechson

Men Junior U13 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
2 Jamison Hoffman
3 Will Hansen
4 August Shear
DNF Brendon Meyer

Men Masters 45-54 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brady Murphy
2 Theodore Lechnowsky
3 Chris Shehan
4 Fred Hinsley
5 Stuart Newman
6 Kevin Limpach
7 Andrew Keffer
8 Todd Ramsey
9 Craig Schmidt
10 Michael Dixon
11 Randy Kinney

Men Masters 55+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Randall Crist
2 Rich Pearson
3 Dean Parker
4 Kevin Vanderlinden

Men Senior 23-34 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Wesley Boyce
2 Noah Marcus
3 Thomas Torres
4 Paul Gebers
5 Ben Dumas
6 Derek Augustine
7 Matt Masten
8 Charles Erickson
9 Matthew Steele
10 Colin Lodl
11 Erik Petersen
12 Abhilesh Dhawanjewar Goldenrod Pastries CX
13 Pablo Moguel resndiz

Men Senior 35-44 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jakob Wilson Omaha Velo
2 Josh Rice
3 Josh Shear
4 Rob Livermore
5 Matthew Jones
6 Mike Suing
7 Tony Kavan
8 Philip Stake
9 Christopher Buller
10 Kyle Hansen
11 Jason Faas
12 Travis Van dyke
DNF Rafal Doloto

Men Senior U23 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Wild
2 Matthew Copeland
3 Noah Burke

Women Masters 45+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sydney Brown

Women Senior 23-34 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashley Miller
2 Rachel Gehringer-wiar
3 Caitlin Dumas
4 Jes Slavin

Women Senior 35-44 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Hoesly
2 Lori Merritt
3 Janna Vavra
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with