These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dillon Mcneill
2 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
3 Brian West
4 Tyler Reynolds
5 Brady Murphy
6 Cole Limpach
7 Luke Skov
8 Noah Marcus
9 Adam Vail
10 Dakota Olsen
11 Luke Feuerhelm
12 Orion Child
13 Andrew Keffer
14 Kevin Patterson
15 Asa Child
16 Jason Engle

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jake Wild
2 Travis Loewens
3 Peter Oien
4 Dominic Sherman
5 Brian Werner
6 Brett Aspenson
7 Doug Wilson
8 Milan Sherman
9 Kevin Limpach
10 Trevor Roose
11 Alonzo Christensen
12 Brody Burnham
13 Todd Ramsey
14 Levi Brent
15 Rowan Child
16 Nathan Zollman
17 Steve Reynolds
18 Michael Christensen

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drew Aspenson
2 Trevor Roose
3 Alonzo Christensen
4 Ryan Blane
5 Brody Burnham
6 Todd Ramsey
7 Korey Smith
8 Matt Hanson
9 Gabriel Sherman
10 Manuel Acevedo
11 Jack Nagla
12 Nicholas Petersen
13 Jaron Dewit
14 Martin Gruis
15 Taylor Roberts
16 Ben Nesselhuf
DNF Nathan Zollman
DNF Michael Christensen

Men COLLEGIATE D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alonzo Christensen

Men FAT BIKE

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Taylor
2 Brian Olsen
3 Jaron Dewit

Men JUNIORS 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cameron Bimson
2 Brock Hessenius
3 Brayden Pearce

Men JUNIORS 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brody Burnham
2 Nathan Zollman
3 Taylor Roberts
4 Hayden Patterson
5 Rowan Child
6 Ayden Brent
7 Kaden Lariviere

Men JUNIORS 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Swegle
2 Benjamin Swegle
3 Landon Toom

Men JUNIORS 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Caleb Weiland

Men MASTERS 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Sedore
2 Justin Guiter
3 Chris Shehan
4 Kevin Patterson
5 Rob Livermore
6 Sean Myers
7 Ryan Blane
8 Patrick Lalley
9 Todd Toom
10 Manuel Acevedo
11 Michael Christensen

Women JUNIORS 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charlie Grosenheider
2 Jennie Ferguson
3 Autumn Olsen

Women JUNIORS 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lilly Ferguson
2 Danielle Hurt

Women MASTERS 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Olsen

Women Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Molly Clark
2 Carly Thomsen
3 Abbey Obrien
4 Emily Hoesly
5 Willow Olsen
6 Charlie Grosenheider
7 Claire Olsen
8 Jacqueline Palfy
DNF Danielle Hurt
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with