These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 1/2/3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Schmalz
2 Steve Tilford
3 Jeff Winkler
4 Josh Johnson
5 Brian Jensen
6 Shadd Smith
7 Shad Schreiner
8 Chris Wallace
9 William Stolte
10 Jonathan Schottler
11 Adam Mills
12 Mark Studnicki
13 Cameron Chambers
14 Andrew Coe
15 Nicholas Coil
16 Alex Edwards
17 Michael Gaherty
18 Luke Lininger
19 Theodore Fleming
20 Matt Gilhousen
21 Joseph Fox
22 Britton Kusiak
23 Catherine Walberg
24 Kenneth Harkin

Cat 1/2/3/4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michelle Jensen
2 Allison Adams
3 Wanda Simchuk
4 Darcey Rapp
5 Kathryn Mueller
6 Teresa Jarzemkoski
DNF Jennifer Herrell rhoades

Cat 3/4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Cole
2 Dan Oldehoeft
3 Jonathan Sebring
4 Chris Ellis
5 Robert Schultz
6 Richard Hu
7 Travis Donn
8 Joel Terry
9 Chris Locke
10 Tony Stanislav
11 Josh Patterson
12 John Waller Bad Goat Racing
13 Peter Krause
14 Eric Stull
15 William (gray) Nash
16 Brent Hankins
17 Jon-paul Shores
DNF Hector Soto
DNF Jim Rank

Cat 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Garet Steinmetz
2 Kyle Mckimpson
3 James Shiflett
4 Tyler Schumacher
5 William (gray) Nash
6 Michael Yeager
7 Andy Wiens
8 Nathan Cuka
9 Michael Ellis
10 Cameron Rex
11 Denny Albertson
12 Tray Vedock
13 Steve Vockrodt
14 Joseph Anderson Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
15 Erik Elving
16 Adam Keck
17 Jamie Jeffries
18 David Wathen
19 Joshua Keithly
20 Cody Mathias
21 Todd Simchuk
22 Cliff Straub
23 Joel Dierks
24 Wanda Simchuk
25 Iv Whitman
26 Darnon Guinn
27 Paul Villasi
28 Chris Hudson
29 Brian Chasm
30 Matt Oneil
31 Mike Fox
32 Christopher Thomas
33 Andrew Peak
34 Philip Wilkerson
35 Casey Buta
36 Steve Karney
DNF Calep Howard
DNF Chad Vulgamott
DNF Wesley Robertson

Cat 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carol Flinchbaugh
2 Suzanne Schultz
3 Madeline Finch
4 Emily Johnson
5 Barbara Wages
6 Emily Wamsley
7 Laura Keithly

Juniors 10-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Lininger
2 Michael Tarne
3 Colton Palmer
4 Aaron Robertson
5 Kenny Bergman
6 Eli Schwartz

Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brendon Jenks
2 Josh Taylor
3 Kyle Bush
4 Justin Bowes
5 Ted Moore
6 Mathew Eastlack
7 Mark Schoonbeck
8 Jon-paul Shores
9 Mark Horn
10 Gregory Hoffman
DNF Jason Gaikowski

Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Lucas
2 Stephen Songer
3 Theodore Fleming
4 Darrell Bratton
5 Todd Bellem
6 Brian Ouff
7 Jim Rank
8 Mark Thomas
9 Tim Bergman
10 Richard Bort
11 Telford Crisco
12 Michael Ruder
13 David Mathews
14 Michael Berning
15 Joe Parker

Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dean Parker
2 Doug Long
3 David Wamsley
4 Dan Peak
5 Paul Weston
6 Richard Bowman
DNF Erik Elving

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stephen Songer
2 Britton Kusiak
3 Garet Steinmetz
4 Hector Soto
5 Dean Parker
6 Ted Moore
7 Theodore Fleming
8 Telford Crisco
9 Cody Mathias
10 Randy Tracy
11 Bradley Williams
12 Chris Hudson
13 Josa Douglas
14 Kevin Winters
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with