These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling
2 Eric Knackmuhs Bakehouse Cycling
3 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing
4 Dustin Weida BPC Cycling
5 Rj Danner Nashville Local Cycling
6 Chris Cooper I Am Racing
7 Ross Davis
8 Christopher Adams Rogue Velo Racing
9 David Rush
10 Philip Benavides Ride615 Development
11 Alexander Stevens US Military Endurance Sports
12 John Marr Red Kite Bicycle Studio
13 Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing
14 Mike Heidrich
15 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
16 Kelly Kowalczyk Team VO2
17 Christian Madrid Lift Center Racing

Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rj Danner Nashville Local Cycling
2 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling
3 David Rush
4 Michael Morrison
5 Ross Davis
6 Brent James MOAB Racing
7 Jacob Babcock True Performance Junior Development/PB EddieFerrell.com
8 Matthew Carr Nashville Local Cycling
9 Phil Graves
10 Jon Driskell
11 Mike Heidrich
12 Landon Coe Nashville Local Cycling
13 Keyton Rush Nashville Local Cycling
14 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing
15 Jared Holder Ride615 Development
16 Chris Beck Riverside Bicycle Racing
17 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
DNF Philip Benavides Ride615 Development
DNF Christian Madrid Lift Center Racing

Masters 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zdenek Fiebinger Sonic Cycling
2 Travis Werts
3 Michael Morrison
4 Brent James MOAB Racing

Masters 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing
2 Marshall Bassett MOAB Masters Racing
3 Kevin Hinson MOAB Masters Racing
4 Jill Sanders Ride615 Development

Masters 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing
2 Lee Clayton Riverside Bicycle Racing
3 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
4 Eddy Taylor
5 David Richardson MOAB Racing
6 David Perreault Ride615 Development

Men Juniors 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Babcock True Performance Junior Development/PB EddieFerrell.com
2 Keyton Rush Nashville Local Cycling
3 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
4 Landon Coe Nashville Local Cycling
5 Peyton Woodall Nashville Local Cycling

Men Juniors 9-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing
2 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez
3 Matthew Stoller Harpeth Youth Cycling
4 Matthew Edens Nashville Local Cycling
5 Sam Ewing
6 Richard Charles tennent

Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Harrison Klapheke Nashville Local Cycling
2 Alessandro Zanetti
3 Zdenek Fiebinger Sonic Cycling
4 Travis Werts
5 Dustin Greer
6 John Carr Hattie B's Racing
7 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing
8 Alexander Stevens US Military Endurance Sports
9 Mathew Thompson I Am Racing
10 Ben Kettle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
11 Alistair Sponsel Red Kite Bicycle Studio
DNF Jean-paul Mcneely

Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dustin Weida BPC Cycling
2 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
3 Christopher Adams Rogue Velo Racing
4 Michael Edens Nashville Local Cycling
5 Jon Driskell
6 Dustin Greer
7 Mark Peet Harper Auto
8 Christian Madrid Lift Center Racing

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marsha Williams Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
2 Jessica Ratcliff MOAB Racing
3 Amie Miller Eliel Factory Team
4 Maureen Sanderson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
5 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project

Women Juniors 15-18 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patience Stoller

Women Juniors 9-14 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Margaret Tennent

Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
2 Michelle Adams Rogue Velo Racing
3 Kathleen Oneil Hicks Orthodontics Women's Racing
4 Kelly Kowalczyk Team VO2
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with