These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Billy Kostrikin
2 Jose Cuevas
3 Greg Thomton
4 David Christenson
5 Cory Caldwell
6 David Evans

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Dunn
2 Mark Monaghan
3 Patrick Smith
4 Henrik Slots
5 Coby Rowe
DNF Corby Cobb

Men Cat P/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Billy Kostrikin
2 Tate Meintjes
3 Robert Braun
4 Tanner Degiovanni
5 Brian Wallace
6 Kc Mares
7 Mark Henry
8 Ryan Cate
9 Darron Sturgeon
DNF Scott Hooper
DNF Callum Ingram
DNF Josh Rennie
DNF Justin Thomas

Men SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Callum Ingram
2 Michael Leonard

Men Junior 1-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kol Hanson
2 Matt Seline
3 Cole Ouzounian
4 Logan Growdon
5 Yonas Ould-kerbkoub
6 Atticus Reyner
7 Jude Nolan
8 Charles Thomas
9 Wilson Thomton
10 Daniel Eckalberger
11 Luke Anderson
12 Beau Bland

Men Master 35-44 Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Anderson
2 Mark Monaghan
3 Eric Houston

Men Master 35-44 Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Neil Greer

Men Master 35-44 Cat P/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Ericksen

Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Casey Keen
2 Robert Wright
3 Danny Wasson
4 Paul Miers
5 Michael Dunn
6 Mike Scarborough
7 Bentley Milikien
8 David Corthell
9 Kevin Simmons
10 Gary Macias
11 Jim Frost
12 Jim Larrieu
13 Colby Stott
14 Anthony Parenti
15 Allen King
16 Dave Hays
17 George Grass
18 Lance Ardans
19 Jeffrey Griffo
20 Brent Ruybalid
DNF John Collins

Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Milne
2 Brent Ruybalid
3 Matt Sacht
4 Dave Fish
5 Colby Stott
6 Stephen Sprinkel
7 Kary Grabow
8 Dean Growdon
9 Bryce Bland
10 Rick Miyashiro
11 Rik Eckert
12 Kenneth George

Men Master 45+ Cat P/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Philip Hynes
2 Steve Ouzounian
3 Jonnie Diederich
4 Matt Mansur

Women Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Debra Hakansson
2 Shannon Kentera
3 Ashley Fruhwirth River City Velo
4 Mary Snovel
5 Danielle Griffo

Women Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Chatowsky
2 Bridget Webster
3 Kristin Hudson
4 Emma Herschbach
5 Katie Anderson
6 Chelsea Keen
7 Alisa Ashbauugh
8 Elizabeth Koebele

Women P/1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Young
2 Teal Stetson-lee
3 Solana Kline
4 Colleen Wanty
5 Sarah Maile
6 Marila Alvares
7 Paige Galeoto
8 Trinity Gleckler
9 Audrey Biehle
10 Johanna Fogolin

Women Junior 1-16 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amber Keen
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with