These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Autumn Hawkins

Junior 15-17

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zoe Colfax
2 Justus Morris

Junior U10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Charles Pluto
2 Ava Pluto

M 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marty Moriarty
2 Damian Calvert
3 Chris Dineen
4 Charles Pluto
5 Patrick Roddy New Mexico Touring Society

M 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nathan Masek
2 Matt Caruso
3 Mike Szabo
4 Mike Hunter
5 Michael Abdalla
6 Wendell Egelhoff
7 Michael Gaillour
8 Rod Michael

M 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jimmy Day
2 Larry Coons
3 Jan Bear
4 Robert Perls
5 David Bernstein
6 Warren Hire
7 David Hughes
8 Randall Silva
9 Paul Laur

M Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Sonntag
2 Fortunato Ferrara
3 Damian Calvert
4 Joe Prinzivalli
5 Grady Fowler
6 John Verheul
7 Albert Senft
8 Michael Palmer
9 Clark Bearsmith
10 Roy Roelofsen
11 Daniel Swinton
12 Douglas Torres
13 Noah Jacobson
14 Brett Hawkins
15 Matt Patton
16 Alan Ward
17 Par Orpinel
DNF Matt Harding
DNF Dan Lucero
DNF Hadji Corona
DNF Samantha Rynas

M SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Palmer
2 Douglas Torres
3 Philip Neis
4 Jason Church
5 Daniel Swinton
6 Dan Lucero
7 Casey Cook
8 Luis Ferrer

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Church
2 Ben Welch
3 Alan Ward
4 Michael Abdalla
5 Reed Colfax
6 Charles Pluto
7 Logan Colfax
8 John Wilger
DNF Chris Kelley

Men 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luis Ferrer
2 David Ortiz
3 Daniel Gum
4 Patrick Roddy New Mexico Touring Society
5 Matthew Tinney
6 Daryl Dagel
7 Paul Reichbach
8 Marcus Panozzo

W 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Broidy
2 Jane Pilger
3 Deborah Kearney
4 Julie Mccollough

W 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dora Cde baca
2 Judi Mumm
3 Polly Padilla
4 Kara Crotta
5 Virginia Williams

W 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kim Bear
2 Maripat Glover
3 Kathy Thompson

W Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanya Bettis
2 Anona Whitley
3 Samantha Rynas
4 Tove Shere
5 Michelle Barone
6 Kim Bear
7 Samantha Bear
8 Deborah Kearney

W SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anona Whitley
2 Caterina Vidoli
3 Sarah Fair

Women 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amber Dagel
2 Hayden Colfax
3 Tricia Morris
4 Laura Fallen
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with