These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Bradford-parish
2 Kaler Marshall
3 Brian Morra
4 Tom Ryse

Men Cat 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Chapman
2 Matthew Faunt
3 Kevin Thonney
DNF Kile Mcardle

Men Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Montana Sturges
2 Jacob Ryse
3 Ryan Witham

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alexander Popescu
2 Hugh Clarke
3 Johan Valler
4 Joseph Sannella
5 Colton Ellingson
6 Thomas Estuar
7 Charles Damon
8 Paul Bomber
9 Robert Liddicoat
10 Clay Allred
11 Noah Edelson
12 Matthew Clarke
13 Collin Faunt
14 Ryan Lechleiter
15 Diego Estuar
16 Jim Willis
17 Kieran Long
18 Allen Janes
19 Philip Nelson
20 Marty Goss
21 Daniel Hesskamp
22 Shawn Nyman
DNF Jake Brooks

Men Collegiate Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Chapman
2 Johan Valler
3 Clay Allred
4 Paul Bomber
5 Keith Cancel
6 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah

Men Junior 14+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Ryse
2 Alexander Popescu
3 Joseph Sannella
4 Alex Ryse

Men Junior 6+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Webster
2 Tate Carlsen

Men Junior 9+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kieran Long
2 Harrison Omine
3 Marshal Hunter
4 Aiden Mcardle
5 Jacob Carlile
6 Evan Luckey
7 Erik Roggenbauer
8 Keiton Long
9 Hudson Omine
10 Eden Sanders
11 Malachi Cooley
12 Carsen Sutherland
DNF Hunter Graves

Men Master 40-49 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel Cooley
2 Jerry Long
3 Ryan Brown
4 Jason Roggenbauer
5 Matthew Larsen
6 John Limbaugh
7 Scott Cooley
8 Scott Willegalle
9 Noah Sutherland
DNF Kile Mcardle

Men Master 50-59 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matt Morra
2 Alan Petrie
3 Justin Bannerman
4 Robert Liddicoat
5 Jim Stefanoff
6 Greg Lang
7 Allen Janes

Men Master 60+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Austin
2 John Nicholas
3 Frank Benish
4 Steve Rapp
5 Scott Faunt

Men Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Faunt
2 Michael Austin
3 Steve Rapp

Women Cat 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Geiter

Women Cat 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kara Faciszewski
2 Fiona Bennitt
3 Maddie Speare
4 Kathryn Beck
5 Amanda Roggenbauer
6 Jess Faunt
DNF Lisa Wilson

Women Collegiate Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaily Fineran

Women Junior 14+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Roggenbauer
2 Linnea Sunderman

Women Junior 6+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Cooley

Women Junior 9+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kjersten Roggenbauer
2 Neel Clarke

Women Master 40+ Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackie Allen
2 Lisa Sunderman
3 Heather Henderson
4 Dani Vargas
5 ? Vera
6 Shelley Faunt

Women Single Speed Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kara Faciszewski
2 Jackie Allen
3 Lisa Sunderman
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with