These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Juniors

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Cadwell 37:19.0
2 Finley Wills 40:01.5
3 Rocco Curzi 52:39.0
4 Beckett Wills 36:52.1

Masters 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Mrkonja 43:14.2
2 Matthew Tinkey AeroTech Designs Factory Team 43:24.9
3 Jason Hochreiter 43:25.5
4 Florian Lungu 45:28.3
5 Jeff Curry 45:45.6
6 Douglas Orischak 48:47.9
7 John Mcdanel 50:55.4
8 Danny Welsch 43:37.6
9 David Shaffer 48:31.1
10 Michael Swope 43:51.9

Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zachary Wills 46:03.0
2 David Klinke 46:50.5
3 Bryan Routledge 46:52.4
4 Jeff Koontz 46:56.6
5 Ken Mowry 48:37.5
6 Jeffrey Paul 49:19.5
7 Mark Kuntz 49:53.4
8 Scott House 50:08.3
9 Joe Fraas 50:09.2
10 Dave Hickey 43:12.9
11 John Mclaughlin 43:59.6
12 Peter Grewar 44:34.9
13 Paul Diegelman 47:18.3
14 Negley Rodgers 49:18.4
15 Michael Bolen 49:53.6

Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Roy Gryskevich 49:24.5
2 Gary Dugovich 42:47.4
3 Michael Ellis 46:17.5
4 James Anglin 49:49.3
5 Larry Harper 43:08.6

Mens 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Villella 58:22.0
2 Thomas Borner Novacare 59:44.6
3 Shawn Geiger 59:53.9
4 Travis Saeler 00:56.8
5 David Galati 01:39.4
6 Theodore Denmanbrice 02:17.8
7 Shane Montgomery 03:47.5
8 Josh Stough 04:39.2
9 Sean Handerhan 59:05.6
10 Mike Janeiro 58:49.7
11 James Briggs 01:09.3
12 Michael Swope 03:10.3

Mens 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Orischak 41:02.6
2 Rick Holzworth 41:02.6
3 Caleb Smith 42:32.8
4 Adrian Kasicky 43:01.5
5 Ryan Nye 44:12.5
6 Todd Harper 44:27.3
7 Mike Janeiro 47:04.8
8 Drew Dorko 41:23.3
9 Philip Weigel 47:25.8
10 Michael Swope 48:15.8

Mens 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Curt Brown 36:25.2
2 Tom Svec 36:31.9
3 Rick Hoover 36:42.9
4 Joshua Sayre 36:43.7
5 David Good 37:27.6
6 Brett Showalter 37:34.3
7 Dennis Patton 37:38.0
8 Zac Simmons 39:27.7
9 Ryan Eckel 39:38.2
10 David Jackson NuGo Racing 39:57.6
11 Brian Kleijnjans 40:03.4
12 Christopher Butor 40:37.2
13 Nick Cicio 40:46.4
14 Keith Cumpston 40:54.1
15 Jason Draper 41:05.7
16 Adam Patrick 41:06.3
17 Nick Curzi 42:29.7
18 Michael Byers 42:45.2
19 Tad Gorske 42:59.4
20 Chas Narne 43:03.7
21 Lenny Mcfadden 43:47.4
22 Roy Leonard 43:51.4
23 Paul Scheele 43:52.3
24 Alex Hays 44:48.8
25 Randy Miller 45:22.8
26 Ryan Parker 36:30.2
27 Joshua Becker 38:08.9
28 Toby Yanko 39:07.5
29 Chris Malik 39:27.2
30 Kevin Ninehouser 41:44.0
31 Phil Ninehouser 50:35.0
32 Sean Crandell 07:16.8

SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Borner Novacare 40:36.2
2 Ryan Popple 40:42.0
3 Shane Montgomery 42:23.2
4 Josh Stough 43:11.7
5 Zack Hawthorne 45:30.4
6 Jason Draper 48:04.3
7 David Hickey 44:02.7
8 Kohl Aumer 08:40.4

Women 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kara Mcclain 42:22.2
2 Kelly Collier 42:56.2
3 Megan Sybeldon 43:14.5
4 Sarah Ralich 45:42.2
5 Caryn Willis 48:22.2
6 Jessica Lilly 42:07.9
7 Elise Moore 42:40.7
8 Izabella Shaffer 47:12.8

Womens 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Julie Saeler 46:35.3
2 Traci Judge 42:06.9
3 Elise Rowe 44:37.2
Sign up for our newsletter

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

Follow Us
Register with