BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:59:59
2 Clement Venturini 1:00:09
3 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:00:17
4 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:00:23
5 Eli Iserbyt MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:00:31
6 Daan Soete TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:05
7 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:01:05
8 Rob Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:01:17
9 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:19
10 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:19
11 Diether Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:01:55
12 Wietse Bosmans ERA-CIRCUS 1:02:03
13 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:03
14 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:02:32
15 Daan Hoeyberghs STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:02:38
16 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:03:42
17 Jonas Degroote 1:03:54
18 Lander Loockx 1:04:28
19 Sieben Wouters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:05:01
20 Timo Kielich ERA-CIRCUS 1:05:41
21 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX -2 LAPS
22 Victor Vandebosch -3 LAPS
23 Andrew Juiliano -3 LAPS
24 Maximilian Möbis -3 LAPS
25 Thijs Van amerongen -3 LAPS
26 Julien Kaise -4 LAPS
27 Nicholas Smith -5 LAPS
28 Declan Prosser -5 LAPS
29 Vincent Oger -6 LAPS
DNF Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Joeri Adams
DNF Gert Smets ERA-CIRCUS
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarno Bellens 0:38:24
2 Gerben Kuypers 0:38:45
3 Xander Geysels 0:39:02
4 Arno Van den broeck 0:39:02
5 Niels Vandeputte 0:39:05
6 Luke Verburg 0:39:31
7 Mees Hendrikx 0:39:50
8 Len Dejonghe 0:39:58
9 Michael Bervoets 0:40:00
10 Sander De vet 0:40:03
11 Wout Vervoort 0:40:09
12 Clément Horny 0:40:40
13 Joachim Van looveren 0:40:40
14 Jasper Dejaegher 0:40:49
15 Mattéo Vercher 0:40:59
16 Witse Meeussen 0:41:17
17 Lennert Meulemans 0:41:26
18 Lukas Malezsewski 0:41:28
19 Théo Jarnet 0:41:28
20 Lennick Van der smissen 0:41:38
21 Lars Boven 0:41:43
22 Bodi Del grosso 0:41:45
23 Andres Verdonck 0:41:48
24 Loris Coss 0:42:00
25 Stef Janse 0:42:26
26 Raphael Da costa barros 0:42:45
27 Maxime Cockx 0:43:20
28 Yente Peirens 0:43:20
29 Berre Hermans 0:43:25
30 François Hyon 0:44:09
31 Leander Verheyde -1 LAP
32 Wannes Buyze -1 LAP
DNF Vince Van den eynde
DNF Remon Delnoije
DNF Floris Van tricht
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 0:42:52
2 Thalita De jong 0:43:12
3 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:43:12
4 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:43:17
5 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:44:22
6 Denise Betsema 0:44:32
7 Karen Verhestraeten 0:44:50
8 Manon Bakker 0:45:11
9 Elle Anderson 0:45:33
10 Lindy Van anrooij 0:45:33
11 Axelle Bellaert 0:46:16
12 Lizzy Witlox 0:46:34
13 Esther Van der burg 0:46:34
14 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:46:34
15 Magdalena Mišoňová 0:47:00
16 Marlene Petit 0:47:26
17 Linda Ter beek 0:48:08
18 Elodie Kuijper 0:48:49
19 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:49:43
20 Corey Coogan cisek -1 LAP
21 Meg De bruyne -1 LAP
22 Didi De vries -1 LAP
23 Stacey Riedel -1 LAP
24 Axelle Dubau prevot -2 LAPS
25 Sara Michielsens -3 LAPS
26 Erin Mitchell -3 LAPS
DNF Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Natalie Tapias
DNF Kaat Hannes
DNF Christine Vardaros