BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Orts lloret GINESTAR - DELIKIA 1:00:55
2 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibañez 1:01:23
3 Ismael Esteban aguero GINESTAR - DELIKIA 1:02:11
4 Kevin Suarez fernandez 1:03:16
5 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 1:03:40
6 Ivan Feijoo alberte 1:04:30
7 Jon Munitxa arrinda 1:05:23
8 Eduardo Jimenez jauregi 1:05:43
9 David Hidalgo garcia 1:05:50
10 Thibaud Saint guilhem 1:06:14
11 Daniel Ania gonzalez 1:06:22
12 Xabier Murias garcia 1:06:47
13 Joseba Leon gutierrez 1:08:38
14 Jose antonio Diez arriola 1:09:18
15 Asier Arregui dominguez 1:09:30
16 Jon Polledo arriola 1:10:31
17 Alain Mendijur lopez de munain 1:10:54
18 Jon Pena hernaez 1:11:49
19 Jonatan Bilbao garaizar 1
20 Unai Paniagua garcia 1
21 Maxime Gossard 1
22 Mikel Mujika larraiotz 1
23 Pablo hilario Aragon castanedo 1
24 Antonio jose Suarez fernandez 2
25 Miguel Calatayud feo 2
26 Alfonso Pla mico 2
27 Gaizka Yugueros ostio 2
28 Juan luis Fuentes nogales 3
29 Egoitz Mendia fernandez 4
30 Iñigo Gomez elorriaga
31 Adrian Garcia montes
32 Oscar Vazquez crespo
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Canal blanco 37:51
2 Mikel Orbea odriozola 37:59
3 Aketza Arana carrera 38:05
4 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho 38:18
5 Jon Calvo salgueiro 38:24
6 Ibai Ruiz de arcaute cuesta 39:00
7 Aitor Garmendia etxeberria 39:36
8 Haritz Erasun etxaniz 40:10
9 Saul Calzada laso 40:34
10 Asier Gallarreta canteli 40:42
11 Iñaki Guaresti remirez de ganuza 41:10
12 Miguel Sanchez prado 41:31
13 Julio Perez serdio 41:49
14 Mikel Agirrebeitia iturrieta 42:17
15 Arkaitz Sukia araneta 42:56
16 Jokin Murguialday elorza 43:34
17 Julen Arriola-bengoa beitia 43:46
18 Endika Balza de vallejo couto 44:01
19 Haritz felix Azurmendi dañobeitia 44:26
20 Aimar Aiestaran goikoetxea 44:43
21 Adrian Ezquerra diaz 45:05
22 Ander Alvarez ruiz de vergara 45:50
23 Mikel Gonzalez izquierdo 45:55
24 Beñat Onaindia arrizabalaga 46:36
25 Nicolas Valle hoyo 47:08
26 Mikel Barandiaran murua 49:42
27 Miguel angel Quintela gonzalez 51:03
28 Jokin Izagirre agirre 1
29 Eneko Otero amelibia 1
30 Joseba Torres cifuentes
31 Oier Garai sancha
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 44:06
2 Luisa Ibarrola albizua 46:32
3 Olatz Odriozola mugica 47:43
4 Sandra Trevilla samperio 48:21
5 Lierni Lekuona etxebeste 49:13
6 Zaloa Trevilla martin 50:08
7 Paula Lanz blazquez 51:31
8 Saioa Gil ranero 51:43
9 Isabel Castro cal 51:44
10 Coral Casado ortiz 51:54
11 Paula Suarez chasco 52:07
12 Amaia Lartitegi ormazabal 52:54
13 Monica Carrascosa garcia 55:22
14 Andere Basterra aspe 1
15 Azucena Diez fernandez 1