BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ismael Esteban aguero 0:57:29
2 Felipe Orts lloret 0:57:49
3 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 0:58:56
4 Kevin Suarez fernandez 0:59:59
5 Martin Mata cabello 1:01:21
6 Tomas Misser vilaseca 1:01:43
7 David Ovin victorero 1:01:52
8 Adrian Garcia montes 1:01:55
9 Oscar Pujol munoz 1:02:16
10 Joseba Leon gutierrez 1:02:41
11 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibañez 1:03:35
12 Carlos Hernandez garcia 1:03:47
13 Iñaki Isasi flores 1:03:50
14 David Hidalgo garcia 1:04:08
15 Iñigo Gomez elorriaga 1:04:13
16 Eduardo Jimenez jauregi 1:04:32
17 Santiago Garrido ruiz 1:04:45
18 Asier Arregui dominguez 1:04:58
19 Jose antonio Diez arriola 1:04:59
20 Alejandro Iglesias fernandez 1:05:28
21 Jonatan Bilbao garaizar 1:06:17
22 Alvaro Garcia caballero 1:06:28
23 Unai Paniagua garcia 1:06:42
24 Jon Pena hernaez 1:07:08
25 Jordi Reñe bellmunt 1:07:17
26 Unai Yus kerejeta 1:07:30
27 Daniel Ania gonzalez 1:07:36
28 Manuel Fernandez gonzalez 1:07:36
29 Antonio jose Suarez fernandez 1:08:17
30 Jose luis Ruiz dorado 1:08:26
31 Ruben Calle herrero 1:09:19
32 Paulo Gonzalez fontan 1:09:39
33 Fernando San emeterio gandiaga 1:09:41
34 Josu Urrestarazu garcia 1:09:44
35 Jose Romero manotas 1:09:44
36 Dany Diaz chulia 1:09:56
37 Jorge Teleña corbeto 1:10:13
38 Fco javier Torres perez 1:10:41
39 Arnau Pericas figueras 1:10:55
40 Dario manuel Otero pampin 1:11:01
41 Gerard Minoves valencia 1:11:10
42 Ander Ibarguren sasturain 1:11:10
43 Jose Rodriguez dominguez 1:11:31
44 Gonzalo De luis martinez 1:12:11
45 David Liaño flor 0:42:58
46 Alexis Chica gomez 0:43:38
47 Francesc Garcia vila 0:44:01
48 Gerard Alvarez ortega 0:44:15
49 Samuel Sainz arribas 0:44:16
50 Zigor Urain zabala 0:44:43
51 Mario jose San emeterio gandiaga 0:44:54
52 Pablo Carrera jimenez 0:45:08
53 Nestor Gonzalez tarifa 0:45:24
54 Isaka De la fuente raistrick 0:45:33
55 Luis Junquera san millan 0:45:38
56 Sergio Galisteo cabanillas 0:46:06
57 Jon Lainz zabala 0:46:20
58 Alvaro antonio Rey pasandin 0:47:16
59 Xavier Montasell jordana 0:31:39
60 Alberto Canga martinez 0:31:41
61 Jorge Gonzalez gamez 0:31:50
62 Joseba Fernandez gaminde 0:31:56
63 Alex Fernandez-navamuel pereda 0:32:13
64 Iker Madrid fontaneda 0:33:00
65 Juan luis Fuentes nogales 0:33:01
66 Jonathan Sousa araujo 0:34:56
67 Asier Elizalde zubillaga 0:35:07
68 Pablo Trabadelo villabrille 0:36:16
69 Inazio Uriguen arbaiza 0:37:49
70 Juan carlos De la torre carreño 0:38:38
71 Julen Bilbao ayerdi 0:38:45
DNF Miguel Llaneza arguelles
DNF Oscar Perales martinez
DNF Jesus Torres perez
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Canal blanco 0:36:22
2 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho 0:37:47
3 Adrian Barros rodriguez 0:38:02
4 Alfredo Teleña corbeto 0:38:20
5 Ibai Ruiz de arcaute cuesta 0:38:31
6 Aketza Arana carrera 0:38:31
7 Daniel Eguia monge 0:39:03
8 Saul Calzada laso 0:39:17
9 Aitor Garmendia etxeberria 0:39:21
10 Gabriel Ochando escudero 0:39:27
11 Haritz Erasun etxaniz 0:39:38
12 Jon Calvo salgueiro 0:40:14
13 Didac Carvacho sevilla 0:40:21
14 Asier Gallarreta canteli 0:40:23
15 Angel Casillas martin 0:40:33
16 Pau Costa graell 0:40:34
17 Julio Perez serdio 0:40:43
18 Mikel Orbea odriozola 0:40:46
19 Jokin Murguialday elorza 0:40:56
20 Arkaitz Sukia araneta 0:41:06
21 Sergio Trueba cagigas 0:41:22
22 David Manrique barbadillo 0:41:33
23 Miguel Sanchez prado 0:41:34
24 Haritz felix Azurmendi dañobeitia 0:41:46
25 Ander Palacio de la hoz 0:41:47
26 Jorge Suarez fernandez 0:41:49
27 Joan Llacer gabarron 0:41:57
28 Xabier Isasa larrañaga 0:41:59
29 Aimar Aiestaran goikoetxea 0:41:59
30 Jose angel Cascales sanz 0:42:01
31 Juan carlos Prida gomez 0:42:17
32 Pau Miquel delgado 0:42:38
33 Mikel Agirrebeitia iturrieta 0:42:43
34 Edgar Teno navarro 0:43:01
35 Julen Arriola-bengoa beitia 0:43:06
36 Domingo Estrada gomez 0:43:29
37 Ander Blazquez catalan 0:43:40
38 Iñaki Guaresti remirez de ganuza 0:43:44
39 Andoni Azkarate moreno 0:43:45
40 Haritz Chico izagirre 0:43:51
41 Miquel Lopez moncho 0:44:45
42 Iñigo Aramburu ruiz 0:44:45
43 Aleix Torrella catlla 0:44:47
44 Oihan Uroz bastardo 0:45:15
45 Pablo Ara perez 0:45:49
46 Juan Reynes gual 0:45:49
47 Xabier Berasategi garmendia 0:45:58
48 Ignacio Garcia garcia 0:46:10
49 Ander Alvarez ruiz de vergara 0:46:15
50 Nicolas Valle hoyo 0:46:43
51 Adrian Ezquerra diaz 0:46:54
52 Unai Esparza garin 0:47:10
53 Aner Arozena dominguez 0:47:40
54 Miguel angel Quintela gonzalez 0:47:49
55 Aaron Cordero tomas 0:47:49
56 Blas Cheliz calvo 0:49:28
57 Joel Domenech gallo 0:49:28
58 Gaizka Maiztegi diaz 0:49:59
59 David Gonzalez gonzalez 0:51:40
60 Yeray Del rio collazo 0:52:49
61 Andres Pereda urquijo 0:54:16
62 Yago Lorenzo pereira 0:54:27
63 Jokin Izagirre agirre 0:35:50
64 Mikel Sanz saenz de tejada 0:38:47
65 Enaitz La iglesia goena 0:38:49
66 Alex Diaz alvarez 0:38:51
67 Adrian Rodriguez gonzalez 0:38:52
68 Aitor Larrinaga unanue 0:38:53
DNF Marcos Lerma franco
Men Under 23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jofre Cullell estape 0:53:27
2 Mario Junquera san millan 0:55:27
3 Xabier Murias garcia 0:58:41
4 Jon Munitxa arrinda 1:00:08
5 Albert Poblet dot 1:01:33
6 Samuel Gonzalez carrera 1:02:00
7 Ivan Feijoo alberte 1:02:47
8 Jon Polledo arriola 1:03:12
9 Francisco javier Ecija yela 1:03:41
10 Alfonso Pla mico 1:05:29
11 Xuban Errazquin 1:07:17
12 Marc Romero barcelo 1:07:24
13 Josu Albizua zubizarreta 1:07:31
14 Ibai Arco lopez 1:07:31
15 Borja Altur boronat 1:08:08
16 Jonathan San miguel lopez 1:09:01
17 Ivan Rodriguez puente 1:09:51
18 Adrian Aranda sanchis 1:10:40
19 Mikel Mujika larraiotz 1:10:50
20 Mario Lopez san juan 1:11:47
21 Raul Bustillo lorenzo 1:11:47
22 Marc Mestre duro 0:58:58
23 Hector Urbano arias 0:58:59
24 Gabriel Mayans lirola 0:59:00
25 Egoitz Mendia fernandez 0:59:01
26 Gaizka Yugueros ostio 0:39:18
27 Pablo Carabantes perez 0:40:04
28 Oier Ajuriagerra garcia 0:41:29
29 Francisco Carretero moreno 0:42:04
DNF David Oti fernandez DNF
DNF Xavier Ariza garcia DNF
DNF Leonardo salvador Sanchez sanchez DNF
DNF Guillem Veses masip DNF
DNF Pablo Alvarez ramos DNF
DNF Angel Coterillo gonzalez DNF
DNF Miguel Calatayud feo DNF
DNF Roman Saa crespo DNF
DNF Juan antonio Rodriguez marchante DNF
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aida Nuño palacio 0:42:12
2 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 0:43:33
3 Olatz Odriozola mugica 0:44:54
4 Sandra Trevilla samperio 0:48:07
5 Mª merce Pacios pujado 0:48:10
6 Zaloa Trevilla martin 0:48:16
7 Lierni Lekuona etxebeste 0:48:19
8 Isabel Castro cal 0:48:40
9 Ruth Moll marques 0:49:19
10 Monica Carrascosa garcia 0:49:50
11 Sandra Martinez garcia 0:51:04
12 Sandra Heredero romero 0:51:17
13 Jordina Muntadas vilasis 0:52:07
14 Eva Valero herrero 0:52:53
15 Mª mayalen Noriega belausteguigoitia 0:53:04
16 Paloma Cornejo alonso 0:53:07
17 Maria Valero herrero 0:54:08
18 Eva Belda tudela 0:54:39
19 Sara Cueto vega 0:54:50
20 Azucena Diez fernandez 0:56:15
21 Sonia Respuela torre 1:00:15
22 Cristina Arconada martinez 0:46:10
DNF Mª del mar Sainz diaz
Women Under 23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luisa Ibarrola albizua 0:45:45
2 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:47:34
3 Magdalena Duran garcia 0:47:58
4 Sofia Rodriguez revert 0:49:25
5 Amaia Lartitegi ormazabal 0:50:32
6 Alba Fernandez rozas 0:50:38
7 Enara Lopez gallastegi 0:50:59
8 Nahia Eraña mendez 0:51:16
9 Paula Lanz blazquez 0:51:58
10 Coral Casado ortiz 0:52:34
11 Paula Suarez chasco 0:52:35
12 Rosalia Ortiz hano 0:53:38
13 Paula Diaz lopez 0:54:50
14 Monica Varas garcia 0:55:10
15 Andere Basterra aspe 0:55:27
16 Saioa Gil ranero 0:55:58
17 Sara Yusto sanchez 0:56:34
18 Andrea Garcia alvarez 0:56:50
19 Lidia-lilian Barba frutos 0:56:51
20 Angela Barrio magdalena 0:58:17
21 Nadia Lozano garcia 0:58:58
22 Patricia Solera barreres 0:59:00
23 Maria Del llano gonzalez 0:59:40
24 Carla Fernandez torres 1:00:44
25 Sara Bonillo talens 1:00:50
26 Ainhara Salas andres 1:01:50
27 Lidia Calva ruiz 1:03:16
28 Garazi Erostarbe ugarte 0:46:09
29 Carla Lopez garcia 0:46:12