BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian fini Carstensen 01:03:21
2 Kenneth Hansen 01:04:38
3 Niels bech Rasmussen 01:05:16
4 Joachim Parbo 01:06:33
5 Morten Laustsen 01:06:59
6 Tommy Moberg nielsen 01:07:51
7 Peter Thidemann -1
8 Henrik Kirk -1
9 Nikolaj ruud Ostergaard -1
10 Martin Libak hansen -1
11 Kenni Gentilino martinelli -1
12 Jesper kjær Nielsen -1
13 Kim Johannsen -1
14 Martin Isbak -1
15 Kean Bang-sørensen -1
16 Jesper Kannegaard -1
17 Christian buhl Christiansen -2
18 Lars Johnsen -3
19 Sebastian Rasmussen -3
20 Bjarke Refslund -6
21 Peter rohde Skov -10
22 Jens christian Dich -10
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Amos gudnitz 00:44:04.199
2 Ian Millennium 00:44:07.148
3 Mikkel Bertelsen 00:44:53.796
4 Alfred thoft Christiansen 00:45:12.891
5 Simon Bak 00:45:16.296
6 Mads Høiberg klinke 00:48:00
7 Lucas Wulff 00:48:00
8 Christian Lesby 00:48:18.063
9 Gustav frederik Dahl 00:48:38.046
10 Jonas Østergaard 00:48:53.6
11 Mikkel Jørgensen 00:50:20.689
12 Emil Weis 00:50:55.878
13 Kristian Paarup 00:51:42.537
14 Jacob fredslund Larsen -1
15 Mads bak Bjerregaard -1
16 Victor Philipsen -2
17 Thorolf Rønhede -7
Men Under 23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonas Lindberg 00:56:54.756
2 Carl erik schoulgin Sørensen 00:58:34.792
3 Andreas lund Andresen 00:59:55.304
4 Jeppe Aaskov 01:00:33.395
5 Rasmus wulff nørholm Gøtke 01:00:33.395
6 Casper kjelgaard Ilsø 01:01:24.557
7 Oliver emil Errebo 01:01:50.448
8 Snorre Larsen 01:02:38.715
9 Kasper kragbæk Kristensen 01:04:10.368
10 Thor Prødel -1
11 Jeppe Hanssing -1
12 Gustav Heyn -1
13 Frederik Uhre -1
14 Chris norman Larsen -1
15 Kasper Gottlieb -3
16 Mathias Kunzendorf mortensen -5
17 Alberto christian Heegaard kodra -9
18 Lucas norman Gude -9
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malene Degn 00:47:43.713
2 Caroline Bohé 00:48:32.131
3 Kristina Thrane 00:51:21.265
4 Rikke Lønne 00:53:07.087
5 Helle haugaard Jessen 00:53:58.11
6 Cathrine Grage 00:55:06.847
7 Heidi Gabriel -1
8 Maj Hinrichsen -7