These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Athena

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team
2 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Little BeerMongers
2 David Rosen Sage Titanium
3 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
4 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium
5 Bill Klingler BeerMongers
6 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium
7 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
8 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel
9 Nathan Koch Team Finger
10 Scott Rath Sage Titanium
11 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team
12 James Peale
13 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel
14 Ryan Jarrell Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
15 Brandon Bruins
16 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
17 Chris Diminno
18 Matt Brownfield
19 Ed Waters
20 Jon Ragsdale

Junior Men 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy
2 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Liam Carmichael
5 Elliot Werner
6 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
7 Riley Carlson
8 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
9 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
11 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
12 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling
13 Issak Walker Hammer Velo
14 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing

Junior Men 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
2 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
3 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
4 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
5 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
6 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
8 Luca Haverty
9 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy
DNF Emmett Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas

Junior Men 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
3 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
4 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath Racing
5 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com

Junior Men 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team

Junior Men 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
2 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
3 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
5 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
6 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
9 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy
10 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
11 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
12 Luca Haverty
13 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
14 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath Racing
15 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling
16 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
17 Liam Carmichael
18 Elliot Werner
19 Axel Weaver
20 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
21 Riley Carlson
22 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy
23 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
24 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
25 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
26 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
27 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
28 Thomas Little BeerMongers
29 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling
30 Issak Walker Hammer Velo
31 Bjorn Swanson Team S+M
32 Tristan Bell
33 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
DNF Emmett Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
DNF Roman Johnson

Junior Men 9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Little BeerMongers
2 Tristan Bell

Junior Women 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
2 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
3 Sydney Little BeerMongers
4 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas

Junior Women 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Maggie Mccaffrey
3 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
4 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Ophelia Schocken
6 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Junior Women 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Andrea Cernuda
3 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team

Junior Women 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emma Royce The Spokesmen

Junior Women 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Andrea Cernuda
4 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
6 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
7 Maggie Mccaffrey
8 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
9 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
10 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 Sydney Little BeerMongers
12 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
13 Emma Royce The Spokesmen
14 Whitney Hayden
15 Ophelia Schocken
16 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling
17 Lily Stover

Junior Women 9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lily Stover

Masters 35+ 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
3 David Krause Trusty Switchblade
4 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing
5 Doug Merritt BeerMongers
6 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
7 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
8 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing
9 Carl Werner
10 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
11 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger
12 Mathew Braun
13 Derek Bowers
14 Joshua Johansen
15 Joe Martin
16 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
17 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
DNF Chad Swanson Team S+M
DNF Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective
DNF Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office

Masters 35+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Trevor Hayward
2 Joseph Tysoe
3 Christophe Berteau-pavy
4 David Schmitz Team Finger
5 Martin Matsumura Dialed Cycling Team
6 Tony Pitone
7 Benjamin Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
8 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo
9 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team
10 Matthew Jetton
11 David Visnack
12 Joe Pinzone
13 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
14 Geoff Wittreich Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling
15 Eric Hagen
16 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling
17 Simon Ingham Swift Racing
18 Barry Pieratt Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
19 John Lopez
20 Souk Soulinthone Dialed Cycling Team
21 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team
22 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
23 Toby Contreras
24 Phillip M trost Team S+M
25 Andy Morris Dialed Cycling Team
26 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult
27 Matt Taini
28 Jeff Elton
29 Brandon Cornejo ANTHM Collective
30 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen
31 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
32 Ben Salzberg Team Slow
33 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS
34 Garrett Tyburski
35 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
36 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo
37 Dan Salvey
38 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen
39 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective
40 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel
41 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
42 Ben Hein
43 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel
44 Robert Copenhaver Grouptrail Cycling
45 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
46 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
47 Trevor Cable
48 Vince Rodarte
49 Adam Peterson
50 Andrew Kaylor Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
51 Joseph French Swift Racing
DNF Justin Tunis Team Velo Cult
DNF John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint

Masters 35+ Category 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
2 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective
3 Brent Morrow
4 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
5 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team
6 Peter Gutwald
7 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo
8 Dan Werle
9 David Spurr
10 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
11 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team
12 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
13 Christopher Moore
14 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
15 Jerry Inscoe
16 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
17 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com
18 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
19 Franz Bruggemeier
20 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
21 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
22 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
23 John Ohotto Swift Racing
24 James Green
25 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel
26 Paul Souders
27 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling
28 Andy Letourneau
29 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas
30 Nolan Restivo
31 Wade Hewitt
32 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
33 Mike Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
34 David Burke
35 Sean Cook Cyclepath Racing
36 Rolland Hayden
37 Max Frixione Stumptown Cycling Club
38 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
39 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components
40 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
41 Steven Hyde
42 Andrew Nelson
43 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix

Masters 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
2 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
3 Perry Lund
4 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
5 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
6 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
7 Christopher Van tilburg Team Finger
8 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath Racing
9 Jeff Standish Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
10 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
11 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team
12 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
13 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
14 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
15 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
16 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo
17 Mike Schrankel Team Finger
18 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair
19 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles
20 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
21 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium
22 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo
23 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling
24 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen
25 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
26 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo
27 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair
28 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo
29 Harald Graham Sage Titanium
30 Andrew Malakoff
31 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
32 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
33 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com
34 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
35 Dave Metz
36 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
37 Jd Jaspersen
38 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
39 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen
40 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
41 James Thompson
42 Bryan Curry
DNF John Mccaffrey
DNF Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery

Masters 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Johnson
2 Joe Field
3 Russell Thorstrom
4 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo
5 Dave Luoma Cyclepath Racing
6 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
7 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
8 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M
9 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath Racing
10 Ron Strasser Team S+M
11 Dan Davis
12 Steve Rearden
13 Russell Speirn Cyclepath Racing
14 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
15 Gil Ormerod Team S+M
16 Adam Tate Eugene Velo Racing
17 Albyn Jones Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
18 Loren Russell
19 Einar Traa

Masters Women 35+ 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ashlyn Johnson
2 Katy Salinas Swift Racing
3 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
4 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte
5 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Anna Saltonstall
7 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
8 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte
9 Rebecca Hillary Team AF

Masters Women 35+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mari Little BeerMongers
2 Pam Power Bonk Collective
3 Christy Hawkins Team AF
4 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery
5 Kristi Cushman
6 Jordan Faulds Team AF
7 Renee Beard
8 Mica Werner
9 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath Racing
10 Kate Walker Team AF
11 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
12 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
13 Tea Rabbit

Masters Women 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
2 Marjan Huizing
3 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery
4 Cheryl Stockton
5 Laura Vallion Team Finger
6 Traci Smolen Team S+M
7 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com
8 Angela Horton gapay Hammer Velo
9 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com

Masters Women 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery
2 Pam Reid Team Rose City
3 Sheryl Johnson
4 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club
5 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team

Men 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carl Decker
2 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles
3 Jeremy Russell
4 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles
5 Max Ritzow PDX TI
6 Andrew Coe PDX TI
7 Mitchell Trux PDX TI
8 Shannon Skerritt
9 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling
10 Zak Winter
11 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
12 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling
13 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling
14 Seth Patla PDX TI
15 Evan Murphy
16 Chris Swan Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
17 Paul Armstrong
18 Alexander Banks-watson bicycleattorney.com
19 Andrew Smith Swift Racing
20 Matthew Smith Swift Racing
DNF Felipe Nystrom
DNF Xander Viray Mettle Cycling

Men 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
2 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
3 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
4 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery
5 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling
6 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
7 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
8 Keith Mcintire Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
9 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling
10 Greg Mcelravy
11 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling
12 Maxwell Southam
13 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
14 Ty Goldsby
15 Peter Madsen
16 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal
17 Joel Crouch Grown Rogue Cycling Team
18 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team
19 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team
20 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo
21 Christopher San agustin Team Coastal
22 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery
23 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective
24 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene
25 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling
26 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing
27 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
28 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
29 Patrick Case Swift Racing
30 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling
31 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
32 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair
33 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
34 Andrew Marchington Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
DNF Elijah Krause

Men 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Mcclintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
2 Andrzej Stadnik
3 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
4 Daniel Peterson
5 Zac Conklin bicycleattorney.com
6 James Cossins
7 Elijah Smith
8 Andy Borell
9 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective
10 Joshua Dinwiddie
11 Christopher Clifford
12 Ryan Coons
13 Adam Vanarsdall
14 Brian Fahey
15 Austen Sofhauser
16 Ryan Cotton Swift Racing
17 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
DNF Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team

Men 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Benjamin Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
2 Patrick Johnson
3 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel
4 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
5 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team
6 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling
7 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team
8 Dan Froelich
9 J Pearce beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
10 Ryan Clay
11 Connor Shimamoto
12 Ian Stromquist Team Finger
13 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
14 Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team
15 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo
16 Brent Wick
17 Zachary Standish
18 Dylan Carrico rogers Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
19 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
20 Nathan Koch Team Finger
21 Eric Kaczmarek
22 Adam Andrus
23 Andrew Haight
24 Jeff Gepper
25 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel
26 Alastair Cox
27 Dan Freeman
28 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport
29 Joel Dewit Rebound/Tireless Velo
30 Jamie King Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition
31 Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
32 Ron Moen
DNF Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Seth Patla PDX TI
2 Paul Lacava
3 Geoffrey Huber
4 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling
5 Ryan Weaver
6 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
7 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
8 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing
9 Christian Lam
10 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
11 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
12 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com
13 Kyle Ireton ANTHM Collective
14 Jacobsmithmtb Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
15 John Lin Swift Racing
16 Forest Wilson
17 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling
18 Kellen Kjera
19 John Walrod
20 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS
21 Sleight Haley
22 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene
23 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair
24 James Graves Speedvagen
25 Jason Elstad Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
26 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
27 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles
28 Emmett Reeb
29 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club
30 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade
31 James Green
32 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team
33 Daniel Peterson
34 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club
35 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
36 Richard Pool Speedvagen
37 Eddie Barksdale Metropolis Cycle Repair
38 Dan Harrison
DNF Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
DNF Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade

Singlespeed Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair
2 Holland Larue Team Finger
3 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
4 Megan Faris
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
6 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
7 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
8 Katlyn Giombolini
9 Suzy Renn Team Slow
10 Hazel Gross Team AF
11 Mari Little BeerMongers

Women 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Clara Honsinger Team S+M
2 Serena Bishop gordon
3 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
4 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
5 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair
6 Holland Larue Team Finger
7 Elizabeth White
8 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com
9 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen
10 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
11 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair

Women 2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Holly Baird Team Nonstop
2 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team
3 Carley Leins Team Nonstop
4 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop
5 Kayt Mathers Grown Rogue Cycling Team
6 Alexandria Schultz Grown Rogue Cycling Team
7 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy
8 Katlyn Giombolini
9 Hannah Moore
10 Krissy Brunsman
11 Marie Major
12 Brittany Stover Team AF
DNF Iris Dougherty

Women 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
2 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
3 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel
4 Jericho Winter BeerMongers
5 Erica Spiritos
6 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
7 Amy Vaillancourt-sals Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
8 Amanda Marie zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
9 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers

Women 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team
2 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
3 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel
4 Sarah Livingston
5 Stacy Ramakers
6 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Alexis Gibbons
8 Shannon Sardell
9 Tiffany Renshaw
10 Jodi Gaylord Gladyators
11 Sheena Harris BeerMongers
12 Jenny Brown
13 Tanya Appuhn
14 Susan Dixon Team 10 Barrel
15 Sara Cowling Grouptrail Cycling

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with