These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Klein
2 David Seymour
3 Craig Patrick
4 Josh Kenyon
5 Gregg Lasher
6 Jake Mcfarlin
7 Eric Denning
8 Adam Franklin
9 Ben Lomas
10 Ellis Perkins
11 Matthew Swank
12 Alex Hecht
13 Jacob Zentner
14 Doug Oplt
15 Gregory Wallingford
16 Mckay Roach
17 Samuel Kristensen
18 Greg Roach
19 David Hiatt
20 ? Dnf
21 Cortino Garcia
22 Ryan Peck
23 Scott Carter
24 Richard Ford
25 Daniel Griffin
26 Lee Debruler
27 Jeremy Halka
28 Jason Rose
29 Eli Norris
30 Zach Cox
31 Chris Downey
32 Chris Behunin
33 David Molenaar
34 Davis Straub
35 Douglas Harreson
DNF Joshua Romine

Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Allan Schroeder
2 Sawyer Bosch
3 Brayden Buchanan
4 Ian Megale
5 Kelton Williams
6 Cory Bolen
7 Mark Yoder
8 Justin Rose
9 Ronald Miller
10 Jonathan Youell
11 Brian Kohagen
12 Marc Pearson
13 Spencer Severance
14 Steven Parker
DNF Gabriel Keck
DNF Laura Abbruzzese

Men 40-49 Pro/Cat Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Ganter
2 Gabriel Keck
3 Steve Price
4 Joseph Feider
5 Mike Gerhardt
6 Joseph Kafka
7 Andrew Gendler
8 Gregg Lasher
9 Erik Young
10 Henry Harper
11 Cortino Garcia
12 Ryan Peck
13 Josh Romine
DNF Eric Denning

Men 50+ Pro/Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Douglas Turner
2 Robert Burke
3 Dale Nelson
4 Troy Nichol
5 Jarred Blankenship
6 Davis Straub
7 Richard Wessels

Men Juniors 11-17 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Hall
2 Eli Norris
3 Gregory Debenedetti

Men Single Speed Pro/Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Coleman
2 Richard Wessels

Women Pro/Cat

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Megale
2 Shae Griffin
3 Ami Stuart
4 Nichole Jogansen
5 Erin Shelton
6 Heather Ramsdell
7 Keri Barnes
8 Erin Morra
9 Jennifer Halladay
10 Erin Sandmeyer
11 Alena Harrell
12 Liesl Milan
13 Janet Andree
14 Hana Miiller

Women Juniors 11-17 Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jordan Oldenburg
2 Samantha Scott
3 Alexandria Beard
4 Tessa Beebe

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with