These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kalen Brown 0:16:25
2 Jett W balika 0:16:32
3 Kai Peterka 0:16:40
4 Henry Walsh 0:16:58
5 Garrett Beshore 0:17:30
6 West Merrill 0:18:00
7 Kannon Johnson 0:18:00
8 Rachel Levtov 0:18:03
9 Carson Pratt 0:18:15
10 Dylan Haynes 0:18:37
11 Ian Edwards 0:19:01
12 Rowan Cattau 0:19:36
13 Wilson Thomton 0:19:54
14 Owen Verner 0:19:56
15 Ronan Pollock 0:19:57
16 Evan Sands 0:21:23
17 Kevin Fee 0:21:53
18 Eli Ferguson 0:22:22
19 Tyler Reback 0:22:23
20 Henry Cox 0:22:32
21 Nathan France 0:22:47
22 Samuel Ellenbogen 0:23:01
23 Ezra Old @ 1 Lap
24 Peter Deferse @ 1 Lap
25 Jashaun Blackmon @ 1 Lap
26 Jonathan Pitzer @ 1 Lap

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Lopez 0:25:55
2 Leif Bryan 0:26:26
3 Luke Robinson 0:26:37
4 Liam Olson 0:26:47
5 Jackson Voss 0:27:07
6 Eli Deboom 0:27:18
7 Drew Weitkunat 0:27:19
8 Gunner Johnson 0:28:23
9 Joseph Levtov 0:29:28
10 Mark Deferse 0:29:31
11 Jacob Socia 0:29:47
12 Collin Hartman 0:29:51
13 Graham Halverson 0:29:51
14 Erik Yoho 0:30:05
15 Aj Holliday 0:30:23
16 Sebastien Long 0:30:29
17 Andrew Sands 0:30:57
18 Harry Raposo 0:31:18
19 Asher Lefkoff 0:31:24
20 Spencer Gibson 0:31:29
21 Levi Stewart @ 1 Lap
22 Edward Ebright @ 1 Lap
23 Kaven Dewey @ 1 Lap
24 Riley Sturniolo @ 1 Lap
25 Leonel Ramirez @ 1 Lap
26 Paul Deferse @ 1 Lap
27 Hayden Heinrichs @ 2 Laps
28 Simon Thomas @ 2 Laps

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zach A mccarthy 0:26:45
2 Yannick J long 0:26:55
3 James Groves 0:27:03
4 Skyler Heinrichs 0:27:22
5 Lauren Zoerner 0:27:24
6 Gavin Pollock 0:28:05
7 Adriano Lucero 0:28:05
8 Silas Gillett 0:29:05
9 Robert Oliver keeley 0:29:14
10 Collin Agne 0:29:31
11 Rafer Severson 0:29:49
12 Brady Dotson 0:32:44
13 Jase Heinrichs @ 1 Lap
14 Sam Pflugh @ 1 Lap

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Commons 0:27:59
2 William Brossmer @ 1 Lap
DNF Linus Schmitz DNF

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connnor Beshore 0:19:46
2 Colin Ryan @ 1 Lap
3 Cavan Bales @ 1 Lap
4 Henry Cox @ 1 Lap
5 Xavier Allen @ 1 Lap
6 Owen Kaminski @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Daniel J porter 1:00:14
2 James Mccarthy 1:00:18
3 Mike Friedberg 1:01:12
4 Michael Robson @ 1 Lap
5 Clay Harris @ 1 Lap
6 David Neis @ 1 Lap
7 Mike West @ 1 Lap
8 Kurt Kropp @ 1 Lap
9 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing @ 1 Lap
10 Omar Dickenson @ 1 Lap
11 Todd Cassan @ 1 Lap
12 Michael B goldberg @ 1 Lap
13 Chad Sigler @ 1 Lap
14 Mike Sharkey @ 1 Lap
15 Aaron Provance @ 1 Lap
16 Michael Kolczak @ 1 Lap
17 Brian Baker @ 1 Lap
18 Neil Schirmer @ 1 Lap
19 Jon Alegranti @ 1 Lap
20 Brian France @ 1 Lap
21 William Howe @ 1 Lap
22 Doug Ferguson @ 1 Lap
23 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
24 Gregory Keller @ 1 Lap
25 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
26 Gavin Anderson @ 1 Lap
27 Andy Balika @ 1 Lap
28 Richard Mccurdy @ 1 Lap
29 Leith Carey @ 1 Lap
DNF Reed Maxwell DNF
DNF Patrick J gallegos DNF
DNF Sean P. malone DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 0:49:47
2 Scott Peterson Mosaic Riders Club 0:49:58
3 Antony Fraij 0:50:58
4 Andy Johnson 0:51:05
5 Chris T smith 0:51:15
6 Neil Smith 0:51:23
7 Rod Bolls 0:51:36
8 Andrew Rapp 0:51:36
9 Brian T moore 0:51:44
10 Ryan Stewart 0:51:45
11 Jeffrey Socia 0:51:49
12 Adam Devoe 0:52:00
13 Matt Robinson Old School Industries 0:52:28
14 Erik Rissler 0:52:31
15 Todd Saveland 0:52:48
16 Alan Podczervinski 0:52:59
17 David Kendall 0:53:11
18 Christian Williss 0:53:28
19 John Vajda 0:53:51
20 James Bedrosian @ 1 Lap
21 Jon Maule @ 1 Lap
22 Mike Holliday @ 1 Lap
23 Peter Lopez @ 1 Lap
24 Rider Clark @ 1 Lap
25 Bill Manning @ 1 Lap
26 Simon Phuah @ 1 Lap
27 Colin Vito @ 1 Lap
28 Bob Roman @ 1 Lap
29 Eric Ford @ 1 Lap
30 Michael Warner @ 1 Lap
31 Colm Flannery @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shane Garman Pedal Racing 0:39:48
2 Matt Diehl 0:40:04
3 Ryan Hughes 0:40:54
4 Darren Ray 0:41:05
5 Darren Albert 0:41:06
6 Chris Wozniak 0:41:17
7 Chad Elmendorf 0:41:48
8 Damon Brandt 0:41:53
9 Gary Lancaster 0:42:10
10 Joe Hofeditz 0:42:13
11 Per Larsen 0:42:13
12 Matthew Roeder 0:42:13
13 Justin Green 0:42:35
14 Daniel Reback 0:42:48
15 Brent Halsey 0:42:48
16 Clyde Wright 0:42:58
17 Erik Halverson 0:43:08
18 Matt Schneider 0:43:14
19 Matthew Hiler 0:43:29
20 Chris Knight 0:43:40
21 Scott Wilkonson 0:43:45
22 Adam Boyd 0:43:55
23 David g Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:43:58
24 Derek Catterfeld 0:44:36
25 Richard Price 0:44:44
26 Chris Thorson 0:44:54
27 Adam Levy 0:45:00
28 Jason Sturniolo 0:45:35
29 Andrew Stevens 0:46:47
30 Josh Speiser 0:46:47
31 Chris Dinneen 0:47:01
32 Amir Alrubaiy 0:47:01
33 Jim Bergstrand 0:47:12
34 Christopher Cleavelin 0:47:54
35 Christopher Olson @ 1 Lap
36 Cody Hill @ 1 Lap
37 Joshua Schwiesow @ 1 Lap
38 Kenneth Andrews @ 1 Lap
39 Joseph Manning @ 1 Lap
40 Johannes Schmidt @ 1 Lap
DNF Ryan M korzyniowski DNF
DNF Mark A bales DNF
DNF Sean Pieper DNF
DNF Martin Kreibe DNF
DNF Chris Johnson DNF

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Faia 0:42:11
2 Kelly Niquette 0:42:44
3 Steve Laurel 0:43:32
4 Joseph Taddeucci 0:43:45
5 Mike Bonenberger 0:43:48
6 Douglas Hudson 0:44:23
7 Craig Hofer 0:44:29
8 Jeff Ofsanko 0:44:29
9 Scott Fliegelman 0:44:42
10 Kevin Langan 0:44:46
11 Paul Lugar 0:45:19
12 Douglass Agne 0:45:42
13 David Hueter 0:45:56
14 Scott Musgrave 0:46:08
15 Ken Jones 0:46:17
16 Robert Dahlstrom 0:46:23
17 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:46:24
18 Emil Gercke 0:46:27
19 Harold Stephenson 0:46:38
20 Bruce Whitesel 0:46:40
21 Bill Manning 0:46:41
22 Scott Meadows 0:46:42
23 Frank Smith 0:46:46
24 Jeff Martin 0:46:50
25 Brad Woodard 0:47:03
26 Doug Richards 0:47:08
27 Keith Principe 0:47:08
28 Chris J heimerl 0:47:18
29 Corey Cope 0:47:22
30 Don Maschka 0:47:41
31 Walter Strickler 0:47:43
32 LeRoi Smith 0:47:45
33 Robert Andrew 0:47:52
34 Todd Murray 0:48:17
35 Thom Lieurance 0:48:24
36 Sean Steeves 0:48:39
37 Jack Jefferies 0:48:44
38 John Steward 0:48:50
39 Timothy Barnes 0:49:01
40 Todd Deboom 0:49:14
41 Jonathan Day 0:50:24
42 Brian Sells @ 1 Lap
43 Steve Frothingham @ 1 Lap
44 Mark Taylor @ 1 Lap
45 Chuck Ankeny @ 1 Lap
46 Jeffrey Homan @ 1 Lap
47 Ryan Carrigan @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael Warner DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Panton 0:42:40
2 Jeff Rhodes 0:42:57
3 Torin Dewey 0:43:17
4 Robert Montgomery 0:43:38
5 Jeff Hoobler 0:43:46
6 Joseph Vigil 0:44:04
7 Scott Carlson 0:44:08
8 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 0:44:27
9 Douglas Radi 0:44:33
10 Carl Woodworth 0:44:38
11 Sy Nayman 0:44:51
12 Michael Pins 0:44:56
13 Richard Brady 0:45:01
14 James Finn 0:45:15
15 Patrick O odonnell 0:45:26
16 Henrik Pedersen 0:45:52
17 David Smith 0:45:52
18 Stuart Wright 0:45:54
19 Roger Hughes 0:46:08
20 Daniel Bork 0:46:16
21 Bob Prieto 0:46:40
22 Michael S smith @ 1 Lap
23 Glenn Cruger @ 1 Lap
24 Mark Lewis @ 1 Lap
25 David Chapman @ 1 Lap
26 Casey Beeler @ 1 Lap
27 James Barnes @ 1 Lap
28 Charles Wahl @ 1 Lap
29 Doug Adams @ 2 Laps
DNF Kendrew Peacey DNF
DNF Dan Sonnesyn DNF
DNF Derek E shipley DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alan J hills 0:47:19
2 Michael Schaub 0:47:57
3 David Langdon 0:50:59
4 Robert Stanley Natural Grocers Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
5 Arthur Allen @ 1 Lap
6 John Ruger @ 1 Lap
7 Eric Perryman @ 1 Lap
8 Lee Waldman @ 1 Lap
9 James Bowen @ 1 Lap
10 Jeffrey Brown @ 1 Lap
11 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
12 Richard Sweeney @ 1 Lap
13 Terry Gill @ 1 Lap
14 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
15 Eric Houck @ 1 Lap
16 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
17 Richard Elliott @ 1 Lap
18 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
19 Peter Strebe @ 2 Laps
DNF Allan Marvin DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vin Hludzinski 0:47:41
2 George Piepgras 0:49:04
3 Joshua Talkington 0:49:21
4 Brandon Newcomer 0:49:50
5 Bryan Derstine 0:49:50
6 Brice Hansen 0:50:08
7 Terry Rice 0:50:11
8 Matthew Casserly 0:50:25
9 Jonathan Lamar 0:50:37
10 Zachary Arnold 0:50:44
11 Johann Liljengren 0:50:57
12 Sebastian Sturges 0:51:03
13 Jacob Cartergibb 0:51:08
14 Greg Sumida Boxwell Cycling Team 0:51:15
15 Justin Kast 0:51:15
16 Craig Daugherty 0:51:21
17 Frederick Lintz 0:51:38
18 Jiri Senkyrik 0:51:38
19 Keagan Rowley 0:52:07
20 Dustin Kilness @ 1 Lap
21 Andre Selvyn @ 1 Lap
DNF Zacharey L elzi DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Ziolkowski 0:39:31
2 Trevor Lane 0:40:06
3 Ryan Lowe 0:40:16
4 David Ridley 0:40:17
5 Miles Livermore 0:40:48
6 John Vandegrift 0:41:29
7 Nicholas Kulesa 0:42:06
8 Dana Mosman 0:42:23
9 Michael Torrente 0:42:37
10 Jacob Read 0:42:49
11 Gregory Burroughs 0:43:09
12 Curtis Heideman 0:43:54
13 Abraham Vanderburgh 0:43:58
14 Patrick Thompson 0:44:20
15 Adam Hecht 0:44:25
16 Andrew Mcadoo 0:44:26
17 Daniel Eslinger 0:44:40
18 Jeremy Furman 0:45:31
19 Gabe Thomas 0:46:58
20 Alex Doyle 0:47:12
21 Stephen Stratman 0:47:34
22 Jon Romenesko 0:48:53
23 Parker Gara @ 1 Lap
24 Michael Euperio @ 1 Lap
25 Shareef Elsayed @ 1 Lap
26 Richard Price @ 1 Lap

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aj Baucco 0:39:50
2 Galen Pogoncheff 0:41:00
3 Sandy Mouch 0:41:06
4 Joseph Kuhfahl 0:41:27
5 Jeremy Johnson 0:42:06
6 David Choren 0:42:11
7 Henry Rapinz 0:42:19
8 David Cahill 0:42:35
9 Ben Nightingale 0:43:30
10 Mike Hannig 0:43:55
11 John Macfarlane 0:44:04
12 Ben Robinson 0:44:09
13 Brady Van matre 0:44:28
14 Neil Popovich 0:44:33
15 Tony Marcianelli 0:44:39
16 Blake Carrigan 0:44:48
17 Blaise Fleury 0:44:49
18 Chris Byrne 0:45:31
19 Chaz Mack 0:45:56
20 Karl Beshore 0:45:57
21 Mike Willig 0:46:00
22 Ian Miller 0:46:11
23 Mark Federer 0:46:34
24 Jacob Golberg 0:47:12
25 Kurtis Corbin 0:47:31
26 Brandon Welch 0:47:35
27 James Scotto 0:47:41
28 Tyrone Branch 0:47:41
29 Spencer Burns 0:47:43
30 Brook Spindler 0:48:02
31 Eric Larimer @ 1 Lap
32 Andrew Hibbitt @ 1 Lap
33 Jonathan Day @ 1 Lap
34 Jeffrey Nichols @ 1 Lap
35 Eric Csaba @ 1 Lap
36 Christopher Smith @ 1 Lap
37 Chris Fuller @ 1 Lap
38 Daniel Hernandez @ 1 Lap
39 Andrew Hackler @ 1 Lap
40 Adam Wertz @ 1 Lap
41 Mike Zuhlke @ 1 Lap
42 Mel Stockwell @ 1 Lap
43 Chris Ebright @ 1 Lap
44 Chris Furlong @ 1 Lap
45 Justin Stepchuk @ 1 Lap
46 Brad Biwer @ 1 Lap
DNF Robert Warren DNF
DNF Sean Burke DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gage Hecht 0:55:03
2 Eric Brunner 0:55:54
3 Garrett Gerchar 0:57:16
4 Samuel Dolzani 0:57:42
5 Maxx Chance 0:57:45
6 Steven Stefko 0:57:47
7 Denzel Stephenson 0:58:02
8 Mitchell Hoke 0:58:02
9 Christopher Case 0:58:14
10 Jack Tanner 0:58:30
11 Torin Bickmore 0:58:35
12 Jared Scott 0:59:10
13 Winn Deburlo 1:00:11
14 Scott Lyttle 1:00:42
15 Peter Hurst 1:00:57
16 Zachary Dolzani 1:01:58
17 Daniel E dombroski @ 1 Lap
18 Aaron Vaughn @ 1 Lap
19 Stephen Cochran @ 1 Lap
20 Brett Billings @ 1 Lap
21 Jason Weeber @ 1 Lap
22 William E allen @ 1 Lap
23 Cody Stephenson @ 1 Lap
24 Eric Fossell @ 1 Lap
25 Hayden Mclaughlin @ 1 Lap
26 Campbell Watson @ 1 Lap

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Hogue 0:43:32
2 Shane Garland 0:43:49
3 Isaac Greenlee 0:43:55
4 Parker Lindley 0:44:06
5 Ruben Weaver 0:45:27
6 Christopher Foster 0:47:06
7 Samir Chabra @ 1 Lap
8 Neal Mendel @ 1 Lap
9 Patrick Seamars @ 1 Lap
10 Justin Saull @ 1 Lap
11 Seth Murphy @ 1 Lap
12 Andrew Mccown @ 1 Lap
13 Garrett Hoffman @ 1 Lap

Men SSM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Maxwell Jordan 0:47:11
2 Anthony Iannacito 0:47:18
3 Andy Lueck 0:47:35
4 Jason Hartman 0:47:38
5 Eric Fossell 0:48:19
6 Josh Teplitzky 0:48:48
7 William Iaia 0:49:02
8 Logan Vonbokel 0:49:03
9 Steven Mehne 0:49:10
10 Kevin Obrien 0:49:31
11 Timothy Fegel 0:49:35
12 Jamie Kripke 0:50:07
13 Andrew Sprafke 0:50:19
14 Matthew Whitby 0:50:22
15 Paul Rapinz 0:50:22
16 Matthew Beaudin 0:50:46
17 Garren Watkins 0:50:47
18 Barry A pugh 0:51:00
19 Nicholas Kulesa 0:51:09
20 Jeff Ofsanko 0:51:18
21 Ivy Koger 0:51:22
22 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:51:46
23 Scott Musgrave 0:52:44
24 Eddie Rogers 0:52:50
25 John B eisert 0:53:29
26 Justin Hawkins 0:54:15
27 Keith Watson 0:54:27
28 Ken Lanham @ 1 Lap
29 Paul Sasseville @ 1 Lap
30 Matthew Shannon @ 1 Lap
DNF Benjamin Torvik DNF

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy Voss 0:17:08
2 Kira Mullins 0:19:18
3 Alexis Jaramillo 0:19:43
4 Avery Cavner 0:21:05
5 Sage Hummon 0:21:25
6 Jesse Weaver @ 1 Lap
7 Kaylie Kast @ 1 Lap
8 Anna Halverson @ 1 Lap
9 Chloe Demmler @ 1 Lap
10 Emerson Connell @ 1 Lap
11 Audrey Huze @ 1 Lap
12 Bella Berger @ 1 Lap
13 Teagan Slaton @ 1 Lap

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amelia Orton 0:29:45
2 Ella Brown 0:30:19
3 Jorja Bond 0:30:39
4 Raven Powers 0:30:43
5 Makala Jaramillo 0:30:52
6 Sylvia Espinoza @ 1 Lap
7 Rylie Cahill @ 1 Lap
8 Maylei Leaneagh @ 1 Lap
9 Eleanor Greer @ 1 Lap
10 Asha Tubis @ 2 Laps
11 Adriana Kahanek @ 2 Laps
12 Vivian Pitzer @ 5 Laps
DNF Elle Pedersen DNF

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaya Cline 0:29:59
2 Emily Arnow 0:30:04
3 Sarah Davis @ 1 Lap
4 Charlotte R commons @ 1 Lap

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Camryn Legh @ 1 Lap
2 Lyndsey Brown @ 1 Lap

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joan Orgeldinger 0:43:34
2 Sara Wisner 0:45:57
3 Erika A brandstatter 0:46:16
4 Wendy Stalnaker 0:47:39
5 Lori Antolec @ 1 Lap
6 Amber Dennis @ 1 Lap
DNF Karyn Abraham DNF

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jj Laughor 0:44:17
2 Michele Moffat 0:45:20
3 Michele Bliss 0:47:30
4 Deirdre Garvey 0:47:30
5 Kimberly Nuffer 0:48:11
6 Elizabeth Lev-tov 0:48:35
7 Terri Smith 0:48:47
8 Maurine Sweeney @ 1 Lap
9 Rebecca Dickenson @ 1 Lap
10 Laura C mizener @ 1 Lap
11 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
12 Patricia Nilsen @ 1 Lap
13 Carol Becht @ 1 Lap
14 Julie Fisher @ 1 Lap
15 Karen Tourian @ 1 Lap

Women SSW

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Elizabeth Barcheck 0:44:45
2 Errin Vito 0:45:00
3 Lindsay Clark 0:45:29
4 Sarah Ginsbach 0:48:00
5 Melissa Erickson 0:48:16
6 Heidi Gurov @ 1 Lap
7 Lynn Bush @ 1 Lap
8 Heather Romenesko @ 1 Lap
9 Annie Sasseville @ 1 Lap
10 Emily Jordan @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bridgette Enarson 0:36:31
2 Julia Engelsted 0:38:17
3 Heidi Smith 0:38:44
4 Amy Direen 0:39:00
DNF Lorna Pomeroy DNF

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Patricia Gonzales 0:36:45
2 Lauren Murray 0:36:45
3 Allison Nold 0:37:31
4 Cory Popovich 0:37:38
5 Heather Romenesko 0:39:07
6 Colleen Bolls 0:39:20
7 Crista Gilmore 0:40:07
8 Jennifer Nicoll 0:40:41
9 Athena Dodd 0:41:00
10 Rebecca Batizy 0:41:32
11 Karen Gross 0:43:18
12 Kerry Marder 0:44:10
13 Diane Fritz 0:45:03
14 Melissa Westergard 0:46:49
15 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kate Schuetze 0:39:47
2 Erica Hine 0:40:27
3 Katie Fidler 0:41:27
4 Echo Domingues @ 1 Lap
5 Kathleen Strong @ 1 Lap
6 Paige Dersham @ 1 Lap
7 Crystal Andrews @ 1 Lap
DNF Kelly Wynveen DNF
DNF Sarrah Hadyi DNF
DNF Heather Gray DNF
DNF Michelle Beaudin DNF

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Melissa Barker 0:40:21
2 Kristin Weber 0:41:34
3 Stacey Richardson 0:41:47
4 Lauren Zoerner 0:41:53
5 Melanie Carter 0:42:00
6 Tracy Yates 0:42:05
7 Suzie Livingston 0:42:59
8 Kristie Arend 0:43:18
9 Nina C donohue 0:43:44
10 Ksenia Lepikhina 0:43:59
11 Madeleine Myall 0:47:50
12 Karen L balika 0:48:16
13 Laura Leaton 0:50:21
DNF Margell Abel DNF
DNF Lisa Hudson DNF
DNF Jessica D'amato DNF
DNF Anna Dorovskikh DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with