These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jan Nesvadba '1:00:56
2 Jan Škarnitzl '1:00:56
3 Tomáš Paprstka '1:02:04
4 Ondrej Glajza '1:02:22
5 Matej Ulik '1:02:42
6 Daniel Mayer '1:02:52
7 Josef Jelínek '1:03:08
8 Matej Průdek '1:03:27
9 Jakub Říman '1:03:41
10 Martin Stošek '1:04:20
11 Martin Bína '1:04:38
12 Michal Malík '1:04:53
13 David Jarý '1:05:12
14 Alvin Tomášek '1:05:31
15 Robert Hula '1:05:56
16 Šimon Vaníček '1:06:21
17 Tomáš Bakus '1:06:26
18 Martin Hunal '1:06:46
19 Patryk Kostecki '1:06:47
20 Michal Benda -2
21 Josef Kunášek -2
22 Lukáš Smola -2
23 Karel Arlt -2
24 Vaclav Metlička -2
25 Lukáš Kunt -2
26 Jakub Schierl -2
27 Jakub Šulc -3
28 Filip Pospíšil -3
29 Jonáš Březina -3
30 Zdenek Jílek -4
31 Michael Kubín -4
32 Jirí Štěpáník -5
33 Michal Swárovský -5
34 Krzysztof Domin -5
35 Radek Krummer -6
36 Andrej Komora -6
DNF Jan Vastl
DNF Václav Krejčí
DNF Adam Doležal
DNF Michael Zeťák
DNF Balázs Vas
DNF Pawel Krol

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jan Zatloukal '0:44:24
2 Pavel Bittner '0:44:34
3 Jakub Ťoupalík '0:44:53
4 David Šulc '0:45:12
5 Tomáš Ježek '0:46:36
6 Jakub Kučera '0:45:48
7 Tomáš Tlamka '0:46:19
8 Jakub Hník '0:46:31
9 Tomáš Dudek '0:46:31
10 Bruno Stoček '0:46:48
11 Matej Pechout '0:47:00
12 Daniel Žvak '0:47:23
13 Vladyslav Horulko '0:47:41
14 Martin Voltr '0:47:42
15 Vojtech Března '0:47:43
16 Karel Camrda '0:48:03
17 Jakub Daněk '0:48:32
18 Jirí Říha '0:48:34
19 Jirí Koktavý '0:48:36
20 Petr Hetfleiš '0:49:06
21 Samuel Hollý '0:49:32
22 Lukáš Runt '0:49:37
23 Matej Piga '0:49:41
24 Matyáš jirí Bredler '0:49:58
25 Ondřej Jeřábek '0:50:04
26 David Račan '0:50:24
27 Jan Šindelář -1
28 Michal Slušniak -1
29 Vojtech Čížek -1
30 František Havíř -1
31 Sebastian Zurek -1
32 Timotej Piliarkin -2
33 Karol Dziambor -3
34 Petr Chrz -4
35 Kryštof Prchlík -4
36 Radim Šťastný -4
DNF Josef Hladík

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pavla Havlíková '0:41:59
2 Karla Štěpánová '0:42:31
3 Jitka Čábelická '0:43:22
4 Nadja Heigl KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM '0:43:52
5 Jana Czeczinkarová '0:44:11
6 Nikola Bajgerová '0:44:52
7 Kamila Janů '0:45:22
8 Elizabeth Ungermanová '0:45:41
9 Katerina Mudříková '0:45:51
10 Klára Vernerová '0:45:51
11 Tereza Vaníčková '0:46:22
12 Magdalena Mišoňová '0:46:35
13 Tereza Švihálková '0:46:44
14 Tatiana Jaseková '0:47:07
15 Vendula Kuntová '0:47:37
16 Elena Vaníčková '0:48:09
17 Lucie Krupová '0:48:27
18 Nada Voráčová -1
19 Monika Seidlová -1
20 Michaela Navrkalová -2
21 Petra Kozelská -2
22 Natália Glajzová -3
23 Mariana Findrová -3
24 Tereza Birošová -3
DNF Nicole Hartychová
DNF Celestýna Součková

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with