These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 01:02:16
2 Fabien Canal TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA +00:47
3 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +00:47
4 Gioele Bertolini SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE +00:52
5 Antoine Benoist TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +00:52
6 Francis Mourey S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +01:04
7 David Menut +01:10
8 Sandy Dujardin +01:26
9 Loris Rouiller +01:36
10 Marek Konwa +01:53
11 Koen Van dijke +02:18
12 Anthonin Didier +02:34
13 Nicolas Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM +02:40
14 Aurélien Philibert +02:48
15 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE +03:00
16 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL CANYON +03:09
17 Lorenzo Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM +03:33
18 Valentin Humbert S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +04:05
19 Thomas Joseph MARLUX - BINGOAL +04:17
20 Damien Mougel +04:45
21 Len Dejonghe +05:00
22 Laurent Spiesser +05:00
23 Emil Hekele +05:21
24 Manuel Müller +05:34
25 Lilian Schneider +06:01
26 Louis Mitaine +06:05
27 Thomas Morichon +06:18
28 Sönke Wegner +06:52
29 Quentin Navarro S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM + 1 lap
30 Joris Delbove S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM + 1 lap
31 Alois Falenta TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA + 1 lap
32 Loïc Szewe + 1 lap
33 Loïc Leblond + 1 lap
34 Loris Conca KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM + 1 lap
35 Stefano Sala SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE + 1 lap
36 Lorenzo Marasco + 1 lap
37 Felix Paul + 1 lap
DNF Vincent Baestaens
DNF Jordan Mumbach
DNF Stevan Kervadec

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Denise Betsema 00:42:20
2 Helen Wyman +01:46
3 Marlène Morel petitgirard S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM +02:23
4 Francesca Baroni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE +02:40
5 Stefanie Paul +02:40
6 Marceline Devaux +03:05
7 Perrine Clauzel +04:02
8 Alessandra Grillo +04:30
9 Cyriane Muller +04:33
10 Lauriane Duraffourg +04:41
11 Julie Schmidt +05:50
12 Nina Küderle +06:50
13 Diana Steffenhagen +06:58
14 Jennifer Mark +07:30
15 Lydia Bernhard +07:52
16 Coralie Rehm +1 lap
17 Maurane Garbellotto +1 lap
18 Lyson Dumont +1 lap
19 Louisa Boussakhane +1 lap

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with