These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Athena

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team
2 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
3 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
4 Reagan Mergen
5 Libby L. emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
6 Kim Gerhardt Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
7 Nancy Grossman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix

Clydesdale

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
2 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium
3 David Boxberger
4 David Rosen Sage Titanium
5 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery
6 Peter Iverson
7 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team
8 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team
9 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
10 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
11 Sean Mcghee Team Lazy Tarantulas
12 Nathan Koch Team Finger
13 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas
14 Scott Rath Sage Titanium
15 Jonathan Palmer
16 Ryan Smith Hammer Velo
17 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas
18 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
19 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel
20 James Peale
21 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
22 Matthew Borisch
23 Jon Bouffleur
24 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel
25 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team
26 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
27 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers
28 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen
29 Mike Estes
30 Liam Donaghue
31 Nathan Petz The Spokesmen
32 Ed Waters
33 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
34 Bob Camillucci TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
35 Vince Bianchini
36 Craig Russillo
37 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis
DNF Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club
DNF Miguel Lopez

Elite Junior Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Elite Junior Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
2 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team

Junior Men 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Peter Bentley Bend Endurance Academy
2 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy
3 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
4 Jack Billowitz Bend Endurance Academy
5 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Liam Carmichael
7 Elliot Werner
8 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
9 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling
10 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
11 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
12 Cameron Wescott Bend Endurance Academy
13 Max Harris
14 Hans Lanners
15 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
16 Nathan Chung
17 Ari Krain Team 10 Barrel
18 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling
19 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
20 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team
21 Daegan Hofeld
22 Noah Sampson
23 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
24 Koen Smelser
25 Ryan Boelter
26 Brodie Lynn
27 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
28 Mattias Ramsey
29 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
30 Beckett Olson
31 Kieran Skerritt
32 Jd Wisowaty
33 Caleb Deschler
34 Kaess Rinder
35 Cash Korvola Team 10 Barrel
36 Gilbert Gallagher
37 Miles Pitone
38 Ryley Hamness
39 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
DNF Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
DNF Conner Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
DNF Ian Baker bicycleattorney.com

Junior Men 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
2 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
4 Aidan Rice94273333 Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
6 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy
7 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
9 Reed Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
10 Peter Grover Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental
12 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
13 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling
14 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling
15 Kai Shays
16 Luca Haverty
17 Alex Jaszkowiak
18 Micah Handorff
19 Evan Vander stoep
20 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade
21 Jackson Avery

Junior Men 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy
2 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy
4 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy
5 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
6 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
7 Ronan Myers
8 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
9 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath Racing
10 Federico Spedini
11 Charley Myers
12 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy
13 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Cycling Team
14 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy
15 George Steadman
16 Isaac Lefohn

Junior Men 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
2 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy
3 Mateen Richie Word-RCB, by Cyclisme
4 Danny Robinson
5 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental
6 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling
7 Tucker Mcmanus TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
8 Nathan Rodarte
9 Carter Hanley Cyclepath Racing
10 Jakob Stoller
11 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com

Junior Men 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy
2 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy
4 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
5 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
6 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy
8 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
9 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy
10 Mateen Richie Word-RCB, by Cyclisme
11 Aidan Rice94273333 Team Lazy Tarantulas
12 Peter Bentley Bend Endurance Academy
13 Danny Robinson
14 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
15 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
16 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
17 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy
18 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
19 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
20 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy
21 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
22 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental
23 Ronan Myers
24 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling
25 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team
26 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath Racing
27 Tucker Mcmanus TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES
28 Reed Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
29 Peter Grover Team Lazy Tarantulas
30 Jack Billowitz Bend Endurance Academy
31 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental
32 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
33 Federico Spedini
34 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
35 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling
36 Nathan Rodarte
37 Carter Hanley Cyclepath Racing
38 Charley Myers
39 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling
40 Liam Carmichael
41 Kai Shays
42 Elliot Werner
43 Jakob Stoller
44 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
45 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
46 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy
47 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Cycling Team
48 Luca Haverty
49 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling
50 Alex Jaszkowiak
51 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
52 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy
53 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
54 Cameron Wescott Bend Endurance Academy
55 Max Harris
56 Hans Lanners
57 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
58 George Steadman
59 Nathan Chung
60 Ari Krain Team 10 Barrel
61 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling
62 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
63 Israel Jr. melson Dialed Cycling Team
64 Daegan Hofeld
65 Noah Sampson
66 Micah Handorff
67 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
68 Koen Smelser
69 Ryan Boelter
70 Brodie Lynn
71 Thomas Little BeerMongers
72 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
73 Evan Vander stoep
74 Mattias Ramsey
75 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
76 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade
77 Beckett Olson
78 Jack Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
79 Corbin Dodge
80 Kieran Skerritt
81 Jd Wisowaty
82 Caleb Deschler
83 Kaess Rinder
84 Cash Korvola Team 10 Barrel
85 Gilbert Gallagher
86 Isaac Lefohn
87 Miles Pitone
88 Sebastian Bartnikowski
89 Ryley Hamness
90 Jackson Avery
91 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
92 Tristan Bell
DNF Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
DNF Conner Vander stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
DNF Ian Baker bicycleattorney.com

Junior Men 9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Little BeerMongers
2 Jack Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
3 Corbin Dodge
4 Sebastian Bartnikowski
5 Tristan Bell

Junior Women 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
3 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Sydney Little BeerMongers
5 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team
6 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team
7 Lola Macuiba
8 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
9 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club
10 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
12 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
13 Edie Johansen
14 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS

Junior Women 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
5 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team
6 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling
7 Elizabeth Hendrix

Junior Women 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy
4 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
5 Sophia Corkran Grouptrail Cycling

Junior Women 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
2 Emma Royce The Spokesmen

Junior Women 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling
5 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy
6 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo Junior Cycling
7 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
8 Sophia Corkran Grouptrail Cycling
9 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
10 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
12 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
13 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team
14 Sydney Little BeerMongers
15 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
16 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling
17 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team
18 Emma Royce The Spokesmen
19 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team
20 Elizabeth Hendrix
21 Lola Macuiba
22 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
23 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club
24 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
25 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
26 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
27 Edie Johansen
28 Lily Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
29 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS

Junior Women 9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lily Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling

Masters 35+ 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shannon Skerritt
2 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
4 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
5 Ben Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
6 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
7 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
8 John Frey
9 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
10 Owen Murphy
11 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com
12 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective
13 Chad Swanson Team S+M
14 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club
15 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing
16 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
17 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective
18 Webster Wilson Cyclepath Racing
19 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
20 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components
21 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery
22 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
23 David Krause Trusty Switchblade
24 Mike Szwaya bicycleattorney.com
25 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
26 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com
27 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
28 Mark Deresta Team Finger
29 Doug Merritt BeerMongers
30 Mathew Braun
31 Ryan Brown
32 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
33 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
34 Devin Bailly BeerMongers
35 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com
36 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
37 Joshua Johansen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
38 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium
39 Carl Werner
40 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team
41 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
42 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
43 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
44 Michael Risner
45 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
DNF Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery
DNF Derek Bowers
DNF Eric Lanners Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
DNF Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES

Masters 35+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel
2 Joel Sherman
3 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental
4 David Visnack
5 Martin Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair
6 Dirk Vanderhart
7 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com
8 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
9 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath Racing
10 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team
11 Frederick Smelser
12 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath Racing
13 Ezekiel Mcfadin
14 Adam Vanarsdall
15 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team
16 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
17 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling
18 Christopher Landon
19 Ian Stromquist Team Finger
20 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling
21 Brian Smith Team Finger
22 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
23 Chad Hartley
24 Halsey Mcgowan
25 Stefano Spedini
26 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo
27 Garrett Tyburski
28 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
29 Charles Barrett Cyclepath Racing
30 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team
31 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling
32 Eric Hagen
33 Alex Barton Team Finger
34 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
35 Derek Chiles
36 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath Racing
37 Ryan Mcintyre
38 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
39 Chris Eves
40 Matthew