These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

1st & 2nd Grade Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cadel Jarrett PSC 13:59.4
2 Grady Young Alki Rubicon 14:19.8
3 Mason Tornow RAD Racing 14:19.9
4 John lucas Pryor Cycle University 14:34.3
5 Nils Stevevdin Black Sheep 14:53.6
6 Rocco Alexander 15:05.7
7 Andrew Smith 20/20 Fuel 15:08.7
8 Ruben Stambaugh Alki-Rubicon 15:22.6
9 Graeme Childress Alki Rubicon 15:44.6
10 Sidney Magun Team Magun 15:50.6
11 Noah Stringham Broadmark Mt Si Racing 15:51.8
12 Jack Capizzi Egencia 16:40.0
13 Dylan Hsu Mookie’S Boys 17:27.8
14 Blake Zalewski 17:31.6
15 Jameson Culbert 19:47.9

1st & 2nd Grade Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Natalie Wujick NWCX Project 15:31.8
2 Clara Wolf Alki Rubicon 18:56.6
3 Caitlyn Mcallister 19:11.9
4 Niamh Mullen Dyna Racing 20:51.9

3rd - 5th Grade Boys

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tomas Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society 37:54.3
2 Jackson Hsu Cycle U 37:54.4
3 Hayden Bond Cycle U -1 lap
4 Spinoza Press Cycle U -1 lap
5 Liam Pryor Cycle University -1 lap
6 Ronan Kroll Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
7 Anderson Talley Cycle University Junior Team -1 lap
8 Tommy Holmes Full Circus Racing -1 lap
9 Luca Erbeck Alki Rubicon -1 lap
10 Van Myers Brian Myers -1 lap
11 Pj Leonard Soft Like Kitten -1 lap
12 Boris Grant-riess -1 lap
13 Ze’ev Loetel Mayhem -1 lap
14 Brooks Vernon Cycle U -1 lap
15 Sebastian Mulier Classic Cycle -1 lap
16 Max Koehler Egencia -1 lap
17 Beckett Vernon Cycle U -1 lap
18 Ethan Lavier -1 lap
19 Oscar Smith -2 laps
20 Jackson Romesburg George Spot -2 laps
21 Oliver Wakeman -2 laps

3rd - 5th Grade Girls

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Iris Phillips Cycle U 30:02.7
2 Ivy Stringham NWCX Project 30:47.6
3 Keaghlan Robinson NWCX Project 32:53.0
4 Aubrey Bond Cycle U 33:03.3
5 Kassidy Mcnees Poulsbo 34:32.6
6 Lina Vargas 35:23.5
7 Penelope Guist 35:46.4
8 Taylor Duquette Alki Rubicon 37:11.6
9 Claire Heinen Taco Time 38:49.1
10 Sophie Matera Alki Rubicon 39:35.9
11 Fiona Ballas NWCX Project 40:12.5
12 Sydney Kosa Unattach 41:42.8
13 Julia Darringer 41:53.6
14 Hunter Wynia gateley 42:36.1
15 Embry Patterson Rad Racing NW 42:52.0
16 Maren Young Alki Rubicon -1 lap
17 Eleanor Weinstein Cycle U -1 lap
18 Kelina Bechtel Team Thrive -1 lap
19 Katarina Pavkovic Epic Racing -1 lap

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Kamrath HPC 43:19.9
2 Blake Shepard 43:22.5
3 Evan Kutter 43:54.9
4 Jonathan Cheever Vertical World Cycling 43:55.2
5 Brad Talley 43:58.0
6 Chris Booher 44:30.6
7 Dave Goulet 44:56.8
8 Bennett Weinstein 45:12.5
9 James Lopez-baird 45:23.1
10 David Meffe 45:24.9
11 Jon Holloway 45:55.3
12 Craig Still Wenatchee Valley Velo 45:59.6
13 Michael Young 46:07.5
14 Grant Shaver 46:20.0
15 James Leinbach 46:36.5
16 Sean Rosendahl 46:38.2
17 Mitch Cory 46:50.9
18 Nicholas Cody 46:51.1
19 Pieter Buysschaert 46:56.8
20 Lincoln Mongillo Clachnacuddin Velos 47:05.8
21 Brendan Long 47:05.9
22 Bruce Pence Crankset/Psycho Bunny Cycling 47:52.1
23 Arthur Brummett Taco Time 48:40.2
24 Sean Petersmark Cascade Bicycle Club -1 lap
25 Connor Lieb -1 lap
26 Andrew Gray -1 lap
27 Tyler Brewer -1 lap
28 Matt Mackinnon -1 lap
29 Rick Hauptman Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle -1 lap
30 Caleb Wrege -1 lap
31 Jeff Nelson -1 lap
32 Andrew Bennett -1 lap
33 Shek Ho -1 lap
34 Dylan Bernard -1 lap
35 Gerard Delany -1 lap
36 Jeffrey Paul -1 lap
37 Travis Winston -1 lap
38 Geoff Culbert -1 lap
39 Ryan Carter Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap
40 Jimmy Nguyen Jimmy Nguyen -1 lap
41 Ben Greenstein -1 lap
42 Dan Scarf Dyna -1 lap
43 Wilrogtric Hackett -1 lap
44 Michael Demarco -1 lap
45 Steve Abarr Unavita Racing -1 lap
46 Randy Paddock -1 lap
47 Taylor Kesler Hedrick Racing -2 laps
48 Shawn Mcmichael Univita -2 laps
49 Bernard Yee Fischer Plumbing -3 laps

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marina Theopold Frosty 39:16.4
2 Kyla Forsberg 39:30.4
3 Melissa Kerr 39:42.1
4 Kate Reef 40:33.9
5 Zoe Lewis 40:39.7
6 Aune Tietz 40:49.4
7 Keri Bergere Washington Bike And Beer Drinkers 41:03.7
8 Emily Myers N/A 41:36.4
9 Elaina Jorgensen Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 41:40.7
10 Christina Decarufel 41:46.8
11 Rebecca Vargas 41:59.7
12 Marla Dahlin 42:07.8
13 Asa Douglas 42:19.5
14 Sylvia Gorter Egencia 42:23.7
15 Breanne Williamson Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 42:34.5
16 Olena Golovata Planet Express 43:10.5
17 Meowset Abbett 43:31.6
18 Diane Rudholm ?? 43:40.3
19 Katya Craven Alki Velo Club 44:19.8
20 Kristen Trunkey WBBD 44:21.7
21 Molly Brown 44:50.3
22 Lindsay Lafran 45:29.2
23 Anny Gateley 46:02.8
24 Susanne Fischer 46:03.7
25 Britt Mcgrath 46:39.6
26 Adria Smart Wenatchee Valley Velo 47:19.3
27 Ellen Kilcup 47:42.6
28 Angela Corwin Street Meat 48:54.8
29 Stephanie Treneer Team XV 48:55.9
30 Hally Bert Velofemmes 49:50.0
31 Mylan Le WA Bikers And Beer Drinkers -1 lap
32 Mary Robinson -1 lap
33 Sarah Wujick -1 lap

Cat 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ricky Lyman 44:19.6
2 Devon Wright 44:20.1
3 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 44:46.1
4 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 44:56.9
5 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 44:57.9
6 Cole Gar-aouy 45:14.5
7 Ruaraidh Stenson Dyna Racing 45:23.3
8 Jonathan Heile Team Sports PB Montucky Cold Snacks 45:29.5
9 Maarten Brugmans Egencia 45:32.5
10 Jacob D miller Cycle U 45:42.7
11 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 45:43.6
12 Mason French Nuun Hydration 45:44.3
13 Peter Beels Apex Racing 46:01.5
14 David Volkert 46:01.6
15 Michael Chaten Egencia 46:07.4
16 Will Harrison 46:15.9
17 Parker Casazza 46:29.7
18 Scott Sturges Liquid Velo 46:33.1
19 Alex Hemke 46:34.0
20 Daniel Lim 46:50.1
21 Jacob Nauss RCCSEA 46:57.0
22 Andrew Bowerman CBS 46:58.3
23 Brandon Bouwkamp Egencia 47:29.7
24 Charles Hagman Apex Racing 47:31.6
25 Jonathan Popescu 47:32.5
26 Kristian Miller Audi Cycling 47:42.0
27 Zack Moss Bearded Monkey Racing 47:49.1
28 Stewart Bowerman Recycled Cycles Racing 47:57.1
29 Raymond Tse 47:57.2
30 Robert Chapman Full Speed Ahead 48:19.1
31 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
32 Jordan Lucke Egencia -1 lap
33 Cody Young Univita Racing -1 lap
34 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero -2 laps
35 Zack Hewell Apex Racing -3 laps
36 Alastair h. Magun Apex Racing -4 laps
37 Blake Bjornson -4 laps

Cat 3 Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sid Wray Egencia Racing 42:19.4
2 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel 42:19.5
3 Cameron Charles 42:21.1
4 Andy Baker Broadmark / Lake Washington Velo 43:04.5
5 John Drake 43:04.9
6 Jeffrey Miller 43:48.8
7 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 43:49.6
8 Tim Hubner Heartthrob 43:49.9
9 Paul Strefling Egencia 43:50.1
10 Brendan Mcmahan Recycled Cycles Racing 43:51.4
11 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop 44:14.1
12 Mathew Johnson RIDGE Cyclesport 44:17.4
13 Scott Renda Apex Racing 44:19.2
14 Brian Burton M?D Vèlo 44:52.9
15 Matt Seguin Dyna Racing 44:56.6
16 Nathan Young Nativd 45:01.5
17 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Cycling 45:25.6
18 Michael Swale 45:55.3
19 Damien Dabrowski Egencia 46:46.1
20 Andrea Bogni 47:00.7
21 Marco Desimone 47:03.9
22 Mark Young Alki Rubicon 47:19.2
23 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing 47:41.3
24 Jose Alfredo ramirez 48:02.0
25 Brian Free -1 lap
26 Brent Carlson Full Speed Ahead -2 laps
27 Casey Lafran Dyna Racing -2 laps
28 Rich Cook -3 laps
29 Paul Josephson Apex Racing -3 laps

Cat 3 Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Selander Apex 45:43.6
2 Terry Buchanan 45:44.5
3 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 45:45.1
4 Matthew Clark 333FAB Factory Racing Team 45:46.3
5 Jeff Hsu Dropbar Racing 46:10.6
6 Sven Koehler Egencia 46:16.1
7 Kozo Nozawa 46:18.3
8 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW 46:18.7
9 Gary Ballas Dyna Racing 46:19.8
10 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo 46:20.4
11 Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle 46:39.6
12 Mark Hollyhead Egencia 46:50.8
13 Russ Morgenson Cycle U 46:50.9
14 Ewan Alexander 47:06.3
15 Colby Titland 47:08.1
16 Edward Holmes R4C 47:13.2
17 Justin Tornow Bearded Monkey Racing 47:45.2
18 Erik Olson Taco Time NW 47:50.3
19 Scott Mcnees 47:52.1
20 Adam Wujick Taco Time Nw Cycling 47:59.9
21 Kennith Ramirez 48:08.0
22 Lars Pedersen Nemesis 48:12.3
23 John Drenning Dyna Racing 48:12.9
24 Peter Eby Hotwire Racing Team 48:35.7
25 Wayne Wakeman 49:03.1
26 Curtis Crape 49:06.3
27 Scott Harder Vertical World Cycling 49:19.0
28 Michael Mcguffin 49:20.4
29 Tom Hayes Kidsneedbikes.Org 49:40.2
30 Nick Brown 49:45.1
31 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing 49:59.1
32 Michael Mckinney Egencia -1 lap
33 Tom Platt Vertical World Cycling -1 lap
34 Matthew Stanigar Team Dyna -1 lap
35 Matt Messenger PIZZ PALS -1 lap
36 Harrison Magun -1 lap
37 Mikael Christensen -4 laps
38 Jeffrey Hiatt Team B -5 laps

Cat 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Juliann Vander haegen Northwest Women’S Cyclocross Project 39:11.7
2 Malia Greening Team Thrive 39:12.1
3 Nyki Delorme Indigenous Wheel Co. Factory Racing Team 39:56.1
4 Callah Robinson Rad Racing NW 40:11.1
5 Liz Nettles Team Thrive 40:17.9
6 Bronwynn Gar-aouy NWCX Team 40:18.0
7 Maura Steiner Spokeswomen Racing 40:22.8
8 Suzanne Ball KFP 40:36.3
9 Megan Northey Nomi 40:59.1
10 Rebecca Mellema 41:17.6
11 Heather Fourie Spokeswomen Racing 41:33.2
12 Margaux Mcbirney Liquid Velo 41:33.4
13 Addison Leckrone Indigenous Wheels Co. 41:36.4
14 Diane Zaida 41:44.6
15 Ruth Rondema 41:46.8
16 Laura Stahl 42:13.7
17 Maryanna Brown Spokeswomen Racing 42:14.1
18 Bry Osmonson 42:54.3
19 Linnea Rooke 43:08.7
20 Ingrid Spies None 43:26.8
21 Joy Baer 43:46.7
22 Nicole Swan Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente 43:59.3
23 Kelsey Cohan Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Team 44:15.4
24 Amanda Mcnabb Team Thrive 48:14.3

Cat 3/4 Women 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Amy Josefczyk DYNA Racing 42:47.7
2 Christina Polwarth DYNA Racing 42:48.8
3 Lara Sirois Alki Rubicon 42:51.4
4 Lucia Vojtech 43:17.9
5 Jane Matera Alki Rubicon 44:10.5
6 Olga Magun 44:21.4
7 Kristina Spranger Upper Left Racing 44:24.1
8 Cassie Leonard Soft Like Kitten 44:32.6
9 Ellsa Kunz Egencia 44:43.7
10 Andrea Leuschke Black Sheep Velo 45:06.2
11 Sarah Martin 46:12.0
12 Amy Betz 46:44.2
13 Laura Martin Egencia 47:14.7
14 Rebecca Barclay 47:47.1
15 Kelly Davis DYNA Racing 48:35.2
16 Eva Wong Black Sheep Velo -1 lap
17 Renae Smith Thrive -1 lap
18 Sara Rigel -1 lap
19 Ivy Cheung Egencia -1 lap
20 Janie Cowart -1 lap

Cat 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Sukys Liquid Velo 36:50.6
2 Todd Pettyjohn Metier Racing 37:01.2
3 Tyler Boucher RIDE SASQUATCH P/B RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 37:01.5
4 Jim Labayen Major Taylor Racing 37:01.8
5 Reed Hunter 37:26.9
6 Derek Lee 37:52.6
7 Sammy Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing 37:57.9
8 Daniel Perry Egencia 38:01.5
9 Winston Hackett Cycle U 38:17.1
10 Alexander Bennett Cycle U Junior Team 38:17.2
11 Austin Foxley 38:17.7
12 Christopher Benson 38:25.1
13 Joaquin Luna Egencia 38:43.6
14 Mark Thompson 38:57.9
15 Michael Yates Broadnark Mt Si 39:00.1
16 Carson Hedrick 39:00.2
17 Kit Culbert RCC 39:00.3
18 Matt Adolf Dana Strong - Fell Swoop 39:21.6
19 Alastair Magun Apex Racing 39:33.5
20 Andrey Esipov 39:35.6
21 Todd Kilcup 39:37.2
22 Austin Bergeron 39:38.5
23 Jonathan Kamrath HPC 39:38.9
24 David Gambel Metier 39:39.1
25 Armando Paz Dyna Racing 39:46.6
26 Christopher Morrow Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle 39:53.7
27 Miles Boucher 40:12.2
28 Tyrel Lacey RCCSEA 40:16.8
29 Austin Longino Union Bay Cycling 40:18.1
30 Jeff Rasor Apex Racing 40:20.3
31 Scott Grinsell Jet City Velo - Dyna 40:28.8
32 Henry Kaeser 40:38.8
32 Brendan Smith 40:38.8
34 Kellen Hopkins 40:43.7
35 Adam Buckley 40:43.8
36 40:52.1
37 Nathan r. Sabol 40:54.5
38 Matt Hickman Mcleod 41:12.5
39 Peter Snoblin 41:54.1
40 Jacob Gervais Fanatik Bike Race Team 42:05.8
41 Nolan Jensen Bicycle Adventures 42:39.3
42 Lee Oshnock 42:58.2
43 Karl Praitis 43:15.5
44 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing 43:28.9
45 Ryan Younker Cycle U 43:29.3
46 John Mcgonigle YYC 43:39.9
47 Dan Shirley 43:48.5
48 Kyle Shrader 43:57.3
49 Nguyen Tran YYC 44:19.5
50 Eliott Schloetel 44:43.8
51 Daniel Rodriguez Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 45:20.5
52 Graham Baran-mickle 46:02.5
53 Ben Harrison -1 lap
54 Eddie Plana -1 lap
55 Michael Palmer -1 lap
56 Julien Wilson My Own Team -1 lap
57 Zachary Hawthorne -1 lap
58 Alec Burks Rescue Project -1 lap
59 Austen Stone Tarck Boys International -1 lap
60 Jeremy Rasor RCC -2 laps
61 James Campbell-harris Hedrick -2 laps
62 Shawn Mcgaff Egencia -2 laps
63 Taylor Kesler Hedrick Racing -4 laps

Cat 4 Men 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Theopold 39:46.1
2 Dennis Woods 39:58.4
3 Joshua Melanson 40:02.6
4 Justin Heinen Taco Time 40:07.4
5 Jeff Harless 40:12.6
6 Blaine Felton 40:31.7
7 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing 40:40.1
8 Philip Sayles Alki Velo Hotwire 40:42.3
9 Andrew Holloway Alki Velo Club / Hotwire Racing Team 40:48.5
10 Jack Lavier 40:52.2
11 Robert Kennedy Cycle-Smart 40:52.5
12 Eric Kolve 40:56.8
13 Todd Tourville Taco Time NW 40:57.3
14 Anton Jackson 41:02.9
15 Justin Merle 41:04.5
16 Jason Leuenberger Native 41:11.8
17 Mark Longman 41:29.4
18 Jeremy Gillis Liquid Velo 41:32.5
19 Alex Vargas 41:34.6
20 Justin Laford Taco Time Nw Cycling 41:34.9
21 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire Racing Team 41:43.3
22 Bryan Petersen 41:43.4
23 George Mount 41:44.5
24 Kevin Tamura Major Taylor 41:46.3
25 Justin Valente 41:56.6
26 Cory Cuthbertson 42:10.0
27 Hai Nguyen 42:33.0
27 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing 42:33.0
29 David Hamm 42:49.2
30 Kurt Diegert 43:01.9
31 Josh Vose Lausanne Sports Aviron 43:23.8
32 Millan Alonso Egencia 43:55.7
33 Brian Marr Alki | Rubicon 44:27.1
34 Robert Axel anderson 45:13.0
35 Michael Guthrie Vertical World Cycling 45:15.2
36 Jeff Fleischmann RCC 45:25.9
37 Divven Browne -1 lap
38 Tyson Danilson -1 lap
39 Dan Grigg -1 lap
40 Glenn Gervais Fanatik Bike Race Team -1 lap
41 Ray Dotterer -1 lap
42 Lucas Donigian Hagens Berman -1 lap
43 Craig Pratt -1 lap
44 Mark Russeff -1 lap
45 Jason Devoir Allegro Cyclery Racing -1 lap
46 Paul Faestel -1 lap
47 Greg Hodges HEKTIC! -1 lap
48 Gered Doherty Sportsbasement -1 lap
49 Ryan Roumonada The FIRM -2 laps
50 Matt Winstanley -3 laps

Cat 4 Men 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Gibson Taco Time NW 38:39.0
2 Michael Mcmillan 38:43.7
3 John Duncan Egencia 38:47.6
4 Will Del valle R4C 38:51.4
5 Mike Vanorden 38:54.4
6 Trevor Vernon 38:54.5
7 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing 39:26.7
8 Kirk Canfield 39:28.2
9 David Savory 39:54.3
10 Blaine Miller 40:10.4
11 Nathan Harrison 40:10.6
12 Richard Lintermans 40:18.2
13 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon 40:18.8
14 Todd Dry Misfitz 40:23.5
15 Dan Lau 40:29.6
16 Chris Hermoso 40:43.7
17 Philip Darringer 40:56.0
18 Andrew Lynch 40:59.3
19 Mark Shanaberger Egencia 41:10.5
20 Harrison Magun 41:10.8
21 David Pringle 41:17.5
22 Jim Hirshfield 41:23.1
23 Lane Wilkinson Velobody/Gerks 41:24.1
24 David Mount 41:25.0
25 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale 41:25.9
26 Peter Cousseau Egencia 41:27.6
27 Eric Odaffer BSS 41:28.3
28 Seth Howard 41:28.6
29 Brian Dewey 41:28.8
30 Greg Gizinski 41:30.2
31 Scott Long Pacific Bike & Ski 41:30.7
32 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time NW 41:31.9
33 Jeffrey Prendergast Pacific Bike & Ski 41:32.2
34 Rod Younker 41:43.0
35 Matt Dressler Hotwire Racing Team 41:46.3
36 Mike Doherty 41:49.6
37 Matthew Muehlhausen First Strike Velo/Slalom Consulting 41:50.0
38 Chris Blanton Black Sheep Squadron 41:57.6
39 Steve Tolzman Hotwire Racing Team 42:00.7
40 Rodrigo Prudencio 42:06.7
41 Andy Rosser Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 42:14.6
42 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 42:21.0
43 Dan Morris 42:24.2
44 Chris Klemczyk Mcleod Construction 42:27.4
45 Andrew Feucht iii Egencia 42:40.7
46 Rhodri Thomas Allie Rubicon 43:03.0
47 Eric Brodsky Washington Bikers And Beer Drinkers 43:05.5
48 Tim Culbertson Hagens Berman Cycling Team 43:10.3
49 Ted Buchanan 43:30.4
50 Joey Collins 43:35.1
51 Jeffrey Zeunert 43:54.0
52 Christian Bantzer 44:11.7
53 Christopher Kaeser 44:12.3
54 Christopher Barclay 44:20.6
55 Tim Richey 44:23.7
56 Douglas Junkins 45:10.8
57 Anthony Russell Egencia 45:18.5
58 Andre Tiffany UNAVITA 45:36.7
59 Steve Hart 45:39.2
60 Darren Jeung Taco Time NW 45:41.1
61 Brad Loetel Mayhem 45:46.5
62 Mark Mcelwaine Clachnacuddin Flanuiers 46:08.1
63 Patrick Linke Nemesis 46:32.4
64 Tim Goggin 46:51.1
65 Kent Smith 47:20.0
66 Tam Dang 47:35.8
67 Timothy Burdick 48:05.1
68 Chip Greaves 48:36.5
69 Heikki Heinaro Taco Time -1 lap
70 Michael Mullen -1 lap
71 Scott Lukens -2 laps
72 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time -4 laps

Cat 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Law 45:30.5
2 Poppy Knorr Black Sheep Velo 45:30.6
3 Kelly Dahlin 45:43.8
4 Elizabeth Putnam 45:50.8
5 Cydney Kronlund 46:41.3
6 Jade Gundersen Wenatchee Valley Velo 46:41.4
7 Abby Felton Hotwire Racing 47:11.1
8 Ashley