These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Herrar Senior A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Henrik Jansson Art-V Cycling Club 50:03.6
2 Martin Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 50:35.6
3 Jonatan Östlund Tullinge Sportklubb 51:49.1
4 Anton Niederbach Ryska Posten SK 51:58.1
5 Kimmo Kananen IBD Cycling 52:12.0
6 Elias Nilsson Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 52:52.8
7 Hans Mård Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 53:12.6
8 Carl Kagevi Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 53:17.5
9 Lukas Vernersson Mölndals Cykelklubb 53:27.8
10 Felix Petersson Mölndals Cykelklubb 53:31.2
11 Erik Johansson Giro Cycle Club 53:33.8
12 Stefan Granström Cykelklubben CX 53:53.8
13 Erik Greijus Team TCM Sweden Cykelförening 54:11.4
14 John Midelf Specialized Concept Store Cykelklubb 54:19.4
15 Sebastian Högdahl Team TCM Sweden Cykelförening 54:21.6
16 Nils Lillpers Team TCM Sweden Cykelförening 54:22.7
17 Jonathan Ahlsson Örebrocyklisterna 55:00.8
18 Andreas Nordberg Cykelklubben Wänershof 55:19.4
19 Mikael Kippil㤠Järfälla Cykel Klubb 55:31.9
20 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport 55:40.3
21 Mattias Lundqvist Aktivitus Sports Club 55:41.5
22 Krister Hã¶ije Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 55:46.5
23 Anton Dahlblom Cykelklubben Bure 56:13.3
24 David Risberg Idrottsklubben Jarl Rättvik 50:06.3
25 Fredrik Landhage Team TCM Sweden Cykelförening 50:18.3
26 David Klasson Örebrocyklisterna 50:22.4
27 Tommy Olsson IFK Sala 50:44.5
28 Erik Zã¤lle Kvänums Idrottsförening 51:06.7
29 Lukas Mã¶rtsell rã¶rfors Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 52:39.3
30 Carl Hoof Borås Cykelamatörer 52:57.2
31 Christoffer Eriksson Cykelklubben Uni 53:02.6
32 Fabian Birgersson Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 53:50.3
DNF Olof Abrahamsson Art-V Cycling Club 05:43.7
DNF Jacob Ahlsson Örebrocyklisterna 39:38.7
DNF Patrik Bergman Almby Idrottsklubb 40:44.0
DNF Anders Eriksson Upsala Cykelklubb 49:30.8
DNF David Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 17:25.2
DNF Alexander Estehag Föreningen Wexiö Velo 31:07.9
DNF Gabriel Estehag Nässjö Cykelklubb 39:23.7
DNF Axel Moureau Södertälje Cykelklubb 30:11.1
DNF Filip Stark Knivsta Cykelklubb 24:47.7

Men Herrar Senior B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Fredrik Dahl Team KBK Bikes Cykelklubb 37:48.3
2 Magnus Dahlblom Cykelklubben Bure 37:59.8
3 Michael Swedberg Sumo Cycling Club 38:49.5
4 Niklas Persson Gävle Cykelamatörer 38:58.8
5 Stefan Carlsson Falu Cykelklubb 39:03.9
6 Erik Åhlin Knivsta Cykelklubb 39:08.4
7 Erik Lindahl Knivsta Cykelklubb 39:11.5
8 Nils Penton Stockholm Cykelklubb 39:20.5
9 Mats Allerstrand Djurgårdens IF Cykelförening 39:26.2
10 Tobias Kuremyr Upsala Cykelklubb 39:28.0
11 Per-johan Wiberg Aktivitus Sports Club 39:32.7
12 Erik Eriksson Upsala Cykelklubb 39:43.8
13 Per Kumlin Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 39:46.7
14 Erik Lidberg Upsala Cykelklubb 39:48.4
15 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 39:50.9
16 Magnus Karlsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 39:53.3
17 Ola Svensson Partille Cykelklubb 39:57.6
18 Roger Östlund Tullinge Sportklubb 39:58.9
19 Tomas Berg CSK Ludvika 40:03.2
20 Salvador Rincon amat Upsala Cykelklubb 40:06.8
21 Magnus Alexandersson Specialized Concept Store Cykelklubb 40:08.3
22 Robin Vesterberg Upsala Cykelklubb 40:16.8
23 Stefan Johansson Cykelklubben Valhall 40:27.3
24 Alexander Jã¤gersvã¤rd Göteborgs Cykelklubb 40:46.8
25 Bjã¶rn Drakenward Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 40:56.3
26 Olof Ivarsson Upsala Cykelklubb 41:06.8
27 Fredrik Sandberg Upsala Cykelklubb 41:06.9
28 Clas Oskarsson Cykelklubben Falken 41:17.6
29 Björn Eriksson Göteborgs Cykelklubb 41:23.5
30 Kalle Asplund Cykelklubben CX 41:30.1
31 Anders Frisk Cykelklubben Uni 41:36.7
32 Karl Rahn The Weather Channel 41:45.2
33 Niklas Ricklund Borlänge Cykelklubb 41:49.7
34 Luis Lizama vera Sumo Cycling Club 41:58.2
35 Lars Hårleman Cykelklubben Barriär 42:13.1
36 Björn Rundström Tyresö Cykelklubb 42:35.2
37 Kristof Capieau Knivsta Cykelklubb 42:45.7
38 Magnus Berglund Idrottsföreningen Mantra Sport 43:04.9
39 Peter Rörfors Cykelklubben CX 43:14.3
40 Johan Zetterstrã¶m Spårvägen Cykelförening 43:16.5
41 Peter Holmberg Baroudeur Fietsclub 43:40.9
42 Martin Backström Fredrikshofs IF Cykelklubb 43:51.0
43 Mats Setréus Cykelklubben Valhall 43:55.0
44 Piotr Patynowski Vallentuna Cykelklubb 44:01.8
45 Fredrik Malthe Cykelklubben Barriär 44:09.6
46 Stig Fjærli Asker CK 45:13.4
47 Stefan Ek Södertälje Cykelklubb 38:33.0
48 Mats Harrysson Enköpings Cykelklubb 38:50.9
49 Teodor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 39:21.6
DNF Daniel Knight Baroudeur Fietsclub 20:23.0
DNF Johan Östling Cykelklubben Ringen 07:38.6

Men Pojkar 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vilmer Ekman Falu Cykelklubb 20:48.2
2 Vilmar Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 22:26.2
3 Isak Unger Falu Cykelklubb 22:40.8
4 Oliver Munn Knivsta Cykelklubb 24:22.1
5 Elias Landh MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 25:23.3
6 Anton Karlsson Enköpings Cykelklubb 27:55.7
7 Oscar Pedersen Cykelklubben Bure 29:23.6
8 Lukas Munn Knivsta Cykelklubb 29:53.4

Men Pojkar 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Greijus Tullinge Sportklubb 25:08.3
2 Vilmer Hylã©n Falu Cykelklubb 25:38.0
3 Anton Unger Falu Cykelklubb 25:51.5
4 Ville Merlã¶v Roslins Cykelklubb 26:02.6
5 Melvin Löfgren Falu Cykelklubb 28:48.5
6 Frank Östling Cykelklubben Ringen 30:55.8
7 Filip Sahlberg Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team 31:43.1
8 Tim Capieau Knivsta Cykelklubb 32:02.6
9 Emil Atthoff Knivsta Cykelklubb 34:05.3
10 Hugo Lindell Knivsta Cykelklubb 27:50.9
DNF Herman Carlsson Falu Cykelklubb 07:28.8

Men Pojkar 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Filip Mård Tullinge Sportklubb 36:27.7
2 Fredrik Fjaerli Asker CK 38:05.5
3 Eric Pedersen Cykelklubben Bure 38:07.3
4 Gustav Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 38:12.5
5 Jonathan Fransén MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 38:15.9
6 Theodor Antman Trosabygdens Orienteringsklubb 38:54.5
7 Anton Olars Falu Cykelklubb 39:09.0
8 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs Cykelamatörer 39:36.5
9 Adam Nylander Tullinge Sportklubb 39:37.0
10 Joel Warrén MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 40:33.1
11 Acke Dahlblom Cykelklubben Bure 40:51.3
12 Anton Wiking MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 41:03.1
13 Olle Johnsson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 41:58.3
14 Alvin Dahl Team KBK Bikes Cykelklubb 43:19.8
15 Vigor Aastrup MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 44:11.9
16 Malte Östling Cykelklubben Ringen 36:39.2
17 Jonas Månsson Cykelklubben Uni 38:02.2
DNF Nils Atthoff Cykelklubben Uni 07:18.0

Women Damer Senior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ida Erngren Upsala Cykelklubb 37:40.2
2 Clara Lundmark Norbergs Cykelklubb 40:37.3
3 Kajsa Eneroth MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 41:59.9
4 Kajsa Salmela Team Trek Women Finland / Korson Kaiku 42:20.0
5 Jessica Clarén She Rides Cykelklubb 43:08.4
6 Frida Eriksson Art-V Cycling Club 44:13.6
7 Camilla Mård Tullinge Sportklubb 44:43.1
8 Frida Wikström Cykelklubben Uni 45:09.9
9 Anne Sørensen Cykelklubben Valhall 38:39.6
10 Kristin Hellman Cykelklubben Uni 39:18.6
11 Agneta Lundblad Fredrikshof IF 40:13.0
12 Sofia Ahlqvist Specialized Concept Store Cykelklubb 41:32.1
DNF Tuva Richter Staffanstorp Cykelklubb 14:41.1

Women Flickor 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alice Hellman Cykelklubben Uni 24:56.1

Women Flickor 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tilde Lindström MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 29:40.5
2 Stina Kagevi Tullinge Sportklubb 30:19.6
3 Thea Härdelin MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 33:00.6
4 Lina Eriksson MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb 33:16.3

Women Flickor 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tilda Hylã©n Falu Cykelklubb 40:15.9
2 Agnes Abrahamsson Cykelklubben Master 42:09.1
DNF Lia Jenhagen Sundsvallscyklisterna 31:08.6

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with