These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Junior Men 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aaron Bailey

Junior Men 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Beck Marshall
2 Wyatt Hawes
3 Corbin Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS
4 Tristan Bell
5 Edward Hibbard

Junior Women 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greta Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team

Junior Women 9-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS

Masters Men 35+ 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene
2 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club

Masters Men 35+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club
2 Brian Cannon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
3 Steve Mertz
4 John Lazur
5 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS
6 Shea Hawes
7 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS
8 James Murez
DNF Blaine Zumwalt

Masters Men 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Perry Lund
2 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
3 Dave Metz
4 David Macfarlane
DNF Doug Bowman

Masters Men 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mark Lipchick
2 Rick Gregory
3 Adam Tate Eugene Velo Racing
4 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS
5 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/OPS
6 Robert Smith-gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS
7 Scott Damon Hutch's Eugene

Masters Women 35+ 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene

Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Renee Beard

Masters Women 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com
2 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team

Men 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Max Mcbride
2 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
3 Max Ritzow PDX TI
4 Perry Lund
5 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team

Men 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sid Hariharan
2 Justin Onusko

Men 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ben Marean
2 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club
3 Eric Mckinley
4 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene
5 Chris Butler
6 Korey Jackson
7 Jeff Reynolds Bicycleway.com/OPS
8 Nathan Villiger
9 Brian Sorensen
10 Andrew Pardi
11 Steve Lamper Eugene Velo Racing
12 Aaron Bailey
13 David Reitan
14 Jeff Gepper
15 Bryce Bierwirth
16 Ryan Carr
17 Issac Johnson
18 Issac Navarro-mendoza
19 James Garner
20 Seth Werhol-streeter
21 Jared Hass
22 Chris Bridgewater
23 Matt Diterlizzi
24 Jordan Honer
25 Richard Tunnell
DNF Cody Grater

Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
2 Billy Truelove
3 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS
4 Sal Collura
5 Gravity Mallory

Women 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Audrey Squires CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing

Women 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
2 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team
3 Allison Bridgewater
4 Kat Hampton
5 Senna Towner
6 Leslie Thomas

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with