These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Herrar Masters 30

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pierre Stjernman CK Master 38:39:00
2 Axel Wannerskog Göteborgs CK 39:01:00
3 Jonathan Starke Göteborgs CK 39:06:00
4 Erik Karlsson CK Master 39:45:00
5 Niclas Haslum CK La Chemise 40:29:00
6 John Midelf Specialized Concept Store 40:39:00
7 Rikard Runnberg CK Barriär 41:01:00
8 David Höglund Östra Aros CK 41:30:00
9 Roger Nord Göteborgs CK 41:39:00
10 Andreas Nordberg CK Wänershof 42:03:00
11 Ola Ekström CK Barriär 42:23:00
12 Carl-fredrik Johansson Highland Cycling Club 43:44:00
13 Erik Eriksson Upsala CK 45:09:00
14 Johan Eriksson 338 Småland 46:39:00
15 Fredrik Malthe CK Barriär 47:30:00
16 Robin Vesterberg Upsala CK 48:18:00
17 Erik Skinnari Borås CA

Men Herrar Masters 40

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mathias Karlsson Göteborgs CK 38:11:00
2 Hans Mård För. Cykloteket Racing Team 39:45:00
3 Mikael Kippil㤠Järfälla CK 40:05:00
4 Jakob Gawlik Frosta Multisport 40:23:00
5 Tommy Evaldsson Kvänums IF 40:55:00
6 Christian Albihn Göteborgs CK 41:19:00
7 Mats Berntsson CK Master 41:58:00
8 Anders Ljungblad AXA Sports Club 42:03:00
9 Mats Allerstrand För. Cykloteket Racing Team 42:08:00
10 Mattias Thyr Jönköpings 42:33:00
11 Ola Svensson Partille 43:56:00
12 Tonie Olsson Mölndals 44:08:00
13 Mattias Brockmark Göteborgs CK 44:12:00
14 Frans Sjã¶blom Göteborgs CK 44:16:00
15 Patric Alm Aktivitus Sports Club 44:43:00
16 Andreas Olin CK C4 44:59:00
17 Salvador Rincon amat Upsala CK 46:01:00
18 Björn Rundström Tyresö CK 46:39:00
19 Mikael Strand Kvänums IF 47:16:00
20 Mathias Reman Göteborgs CK 47:32:00
21 Johan Zetterstrã¶m Spårvägen CF 47:55:00
22 Johan Andersson Specialized Concept Store
DNF Magnus Alexandersson Specialized Concept Store

Men Herrar Masters 50

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Stefan Carlsson Falu CK 41:27:00
2 Jan Jakobsson Norbergs CK 41:43:00
3 Tony Helmersson Upsala CK 42:11:00
4 Roger Östlund Tullinge SK 43:20:00
5 Patrik Lindroth CK Wänershof 43:42:00
6 Peter Sanftleben Uddevalla CK 44:25:00
7 Mikael Forsby CK Masters 44:39:00
8 Bjã¶rn Drakenward För. Cykloteket Racing Team 44:41:00
9 Per Gustavsson CK Masters 46:03:00
10 Martin Backström Fredrikshofs IF CK 46:23:00
11 Håkan Premberg CK C4 46:51:00
12 Lars Nilsson Åstorps CK 47:08:00
13 Peter Rörfors Tullinge SK 47:52:00
14 Stefan Ek Södertälje CK 50:26:00
DNF Walter Gabrijelcic Aktivitus Sports Club

Men P13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Paul Greijus Tullinge SK 30:11:00
2 Ville Merlã¶v Åstorps CK 30:25:00
3 Sebastian Pettersson Finspångs CA 30:47:00
4 Olle Johnsson MTB Täby 30:53:00
5 Acke Dahlblom CK Bure 31:03:00
6 Maximilian Andersson Borås CA 32:50:00
7 Vigor Aastrup MTB Täby 33:03:00
8 Isac Morberg Västerås CK 33:18:00
9 Tim Berntsson CK Master 34:17:00
10 Rasmus Lindén CK Master 34:34:00
11 Malte Östling CK Master 34:50:00
12 Oskar Revelj Uddevalla CK 34:52:00
13 Theo Evaldsson Kvänums IF 36:08:00

Men P15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Viktor Lindquist Kolmårdens MTB 37:28:00
2 Oscar Lind Uddevalla CK 37:36:00
3 Lukas Vernersson Mölndals CK 37:55:00
4 Erik Zã¤lle Skövde CK 38:56:00
5 Viggo Karlsson Varbergs MTB Club 38:59:00
6 Carl Kagevi Tullinge SK 39:59:00
7 Filip Mård Tullinge SK 40:22:00
8 Casper Johansson Varbergs MTB Club 40:33:00
9 Joel Warrén MTB Täby 41:21:00
10 Samuel Örnborg Varbergs MTB Club 41:35:00
11 Gustav Thompson Mölndals CK 41:51:00
12 Eric Pedersen CK Bure 42:02:00
13 Jakob Söderqvist Sundsvallscyklisterna 44:18:00
14 Kevin Törnblad Uddevalla CK 45:26:00
DNF Elias Lindén CK Master
DNF Jonathan Fransén MTB Täby

Women Damer Masters

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Persson Staffanstorp CK 47:32:00
2 Anna Eriksmo Staffanstorp CK 49:04:00
3 Jessica Bengtsson Staffanstorp CK 49:14:00
4 Moa Johansson Giro Cycle Club 54:34:00
5 Camilla Mård Tullinge SK 56:51:00
6 Carina Börjesson Åstorps CK
7 Anneli Persson CK Master

Women F13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tilda Hylã©n Falu CK 31:20:00
2 Agnes Abrahamsson CK Master 33:26:00
3 Tove Dandenell CK Master 33:59:00
4 Ella Johansson Varbergs MTB Club 35:36:00
5 Tilde Evaldsson Kvänums IF 37:43:00
6 Tilde Lindström MTB Täby 38:39:00
7 Thea Härdelin MTB Täby
DNF Annie Johansson Varbergs MTB Club

Women F15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lia Jenhagen Sundsvallscyklisterna 46:24:00
2 Felicia Andersson CK Master 46:59:00
3 Iza Hã¤rdelin MTB Täby 47:27:00
4 Elsa Strand 55:23:00
5 Ellen Gustafsson Motala AIF 55:54:00
6 Amanda Mikaelsdotter Motala
7 Thilde Helgelin CK Ringen

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with