These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Braam Merlier CREAFIN TÜV SUD 0:59:59
2 Ondrej Glajza 1:00:09
3 Emil Hekele 1:00:11
4 Martin Haring 1:00:11
5 Jarno Liessens CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:00:24
6 Tomáš Paprstka 1:00:55
7 Seppe Rombouts CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:01:15
8 Gianni Siebens 1:02:02
9 Karol Michalski 1:02:25
10 Šimon Vaníček 1:02:39
11 Lukáš Kunt 1:02:49
12 Patryk Kostecki 1:03:07
13 Jakub Kurty 1:03:31
14 Dawid Jona 1:03:32
15 Tomáš Bakus 1:03:48
16 Štefan Nôta 1:04:15
17 Alvin Tomášek -1
18 Josef Kunášek -1
19 Maciej Borkowski -1
20 Dominik Prudek -2
21 Juraj Karas -3
22 Samuel Mičian -3
23 Andrej Komora -5
24 Kevin Bystričan -5
25 Martin Gavenda -5
26 Szymon Biel -5
27 Krzysztof Domin -5
28 Oliver Jaroš -6
29 Jakub Varhanovsky -6
30 Jozef Bednárik -6
31 Cyril jan Hoferica -7
32 Miroslav Urban -7
33 Marek Števko -7
DNF Balázs Vas
DNF Len Dejonghe
DNF Karel Hník

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jakub Jenčuš 0:40:44
2 Jakub Musialik 0:40:51
3 Jakub Hník 0:40:52
4 Bruno Stoček 0:41:08
5 Samuel Hollý 0:41:26
6 Matúš Baniar 0:41:32
7 Daniel Žvak 0:41:32
8 Marek Trnka 0:42:08
9 Hubert Drobek 0:42:09
10 Petr Hetfleiš 0:42:09
11 Antoni Olszar 0:42:26
12 Simon Nagy 0:42:48
13 Szymon Pomian 0:43:06
14 Michele Chiandussi 0:43:17
15 Tomáš Sladkovský 0:43:21
16 Matúš Černek 0:43:21
17 Matúš jakub Koreň 0:43:24
18 Michal Slušniak 0:43:54
19 Sebastian Zurek 0:44:18
20 Štefan Buchel 0:44:57
21 Timotej Piliarkin 0:45:36
22 Erik Meliš 0:46:18
23 Antoni Lukow 0:46:28
24 Samuel Bršel -1
25 Denis Hoza -1
26 Dries Bruynseels -2
27 Jakub Straka -2
28 Florián Papcun -3
29 Martin Čulák -3
30 Matúš Lávečka -4
DNF Matej Piga
DNF Tomáš Piga

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Magdalena Mišoňová 0:44:29
2 Kamila Janů 0:44:37
3 Tatiana Jaseková 0:45:00
4 Katerina Mudříková 0:46:20
5 Vendula Kuntová 0:46:32
6 Mariana Findrová 0:47:02
7 Tereza Vaníčková 0:47:35
8 Brygida Piersiak 0:47:54
9 Tine Rombouts 0:48:55
10 Malgorzata Mazurek 0:49:52
11 Ewa Milek 0:50:14
12 Vladimíra Zelinová 0:50:37
13 Tereza Birošová 0:51:30
14 Natália Glajzová -1
15 Viera Kissová -1
16 Viktória Knapcová -1
17 Ema Knihová -1
DNF Andrea Uličná

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with