These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lars Van der haar TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:16
2 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:37
3 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:04:53
4 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:05:59
5 Maik Van der heijden 1:06:09
6 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:06:27
7 Kyle Agterberg 1:06:33
8 Mees Hendrikx 1:06:51
9 Thomas Joseph MARLUX - BINGOAL 1:06:59
10 Koen Van dijke 1:07:04
11 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:07:13
12 Stan Godrie CRELAN - CHARLES 1:07:23
13 Ryan Kamp 1:07:34
14 Roel Van der stegen 1:07:41
15 Bart Artz 1:07:58
16 Thymen Arensman 1:08:30
17 Kelvin Bakx 1:08:59
18 Koen Van helvoirt 1:09:12
19 Eddy Van ijzendoorn 1:09:29
20 Yu Takenouchi 1:09:50
21 Niels Koyen 1:10:03
22 Mick Van dijke 1:10:09
23 Johan Jacobs CREAFIN TÜV SUD 1:10:17
24 Tim Van dijke 1:11:01
25 Lars Van uum 1:11:09
26 Mika Van gestel 1 Lap
27 Marco Ehlert 1 Lap
28 Marco Carozzo 1 Lap
29 Nicola Parenti 1 Lap
30 Glenn� Kinning 1 Lap
31 Yoep Van der peet 1 Lap
32 Maikel Kleiboer 1 Lap
33 Chris Cameron 1 Lap
34 Niels Bakker 2 Laps
35 Bart Hazekamp 2 Laps
36 Demiz Hebing 2 Laps
37 Marvin Runhaar 2 Laps
DNF Felipe Orts lloret DELIKIA - GINESTAR
DNF Tijl Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Frenky Van der vorst
DNF Bart Van den berg
DNF Grzegorz Grabarek

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marianne Vos 0:42:57
2 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:42:57
3 Lucinda Brand 0:42:57
4 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - BINGOAL 0:43:01
5 Inge Van der heijden 0:43:11
6 Elle Anderson 0:43:50
7 Yara Kastelijn STEYLAERTS - 777 0:44:08
8 Anna Kay 0:44:08
9 Susanne Meistrok 0:44:08
10 Puck Pieterse 0:44:08
11 Lindy Van anrooij 0:44:13
12 Lorena Wiebes 0:44:35
13 Mari-liis Mõttus 0:44:46
14 Irene Gerritsen 0:45:07
15 Esther Van der burg 0:45:20
16 Marlies Vos 0:45:21
17 Sofie Van rooijen 0:45:46
18 Elleke Claessen 0:45:48
19 Fleur Van der peet 0:46:01
20 Laura Van der zwaan 0:46:06
21 Veerle Goossens 0:46:24
22 Lisa Van helvoirt 0:46:28
23 Aimée Schoe 0:46:32
24 Dorien Hoog antink 0:46:39
25 Elodie Kuijper 0:46:44
26 Lisa Dorussen 0:46:49
27 Danielle Quint 0:46:52
28 Heidi Snoek 0:46:59
29 Joy Van vuuren 0:47:43
30 Julia Boschker 0:47:48
31 Fiona Turnbull 0:47:49
32 Inez Beijer 0:48:24
33 Ida Johansson 0:48:35
34 Celine Klootwijk 0:48:55
35 Anouk Reen 0:49:01
36 Pam Schutten 0:49:25
37 Rosan Koper 0:49:32
38 Isa Pieterse 0:49:36
39 Marianne Van leeuwen 0:49:36
40 Lora Bonthuis 0:49:49
41 Lisette Schoon 0:49:52
42 Gaby Gieskens 0:50:03
43 Rylana Soepenberg 0:50:17
44 Maaike Meistrok 1 Lap
45 Iris Verschuren 1 Lap
46 Rebecca Cornelisse 1 Lap
47 Rienke Ten have 1 Lap
48 Mirte Klerkx 1 Lap
49 Cynthia Van der ham 1 Lap
50 Marise Lagendijk 1 Lap
51 Liesanne Lobenstein 1 Lap
52 Kim Bodemann 2 Laps
53 Bianca Van den hoek 2 Laps
54 Laura Krans 3 Laps
DNF Iris Van der pol
DNF Geerte Hoeke CREAFIN TÜV SUD
DNF Didi De vries

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with