These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS '0:57:50
2 Jan Nesvadba '0:57:57
3 Marek Konwa '0:58:02
4 Josef Jelínek '0:58:06
5 Tomáš Paprstka '0:58:14
6 Lander Loockx CREAFIN TÜV SUD '0:58:36
7 Adam Ťoupalík STEYLAERTS - 777 '0:58:47
8 Emil Hekele '0:58:53
9 Jan Škarnitzl '0:59:03
10 Ondrej Glajza '0:59:18
11 Daniel Mayer '0:59:26
12 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX '0:59:42
13 Martin Haring '0:59:59
14 Thomas Verheyen '1:59:06
15 Matej Ulik '1:59:18
16 Jakub Říman '1:59:41
17 Tomáš Bakus '1:59:51
18 Michal Malík '1:59:51
19 Jirí Polnický '1:59:57
20 Jan Rajchart '1:01:01
21 Alvin Tomášek '1:01:10
22 Lukáš Smola '1:01:16
23 Karol Michalski '1:01:18
24 Jakub Šulc '1:01:23
25 Martin Čech '1:01:23
26 Frederik Hähnel '1:01:42
27 Šimon Vaníček '1:01:59
28 Jakub Schierl '1:02:08
29 Josef Kunášek '1:02:53
30 Michal Benda '1:03:12
31 Filip Pospíšil '1:03:29
32 David Jarý '1:03:57
33 Vaclav Metlička '1:04:18
34 Maximilian Möbis -1
35 Pavel Gonda -1
36 Jirí Štěpáník -2
37 Michael Kubín -2
38 Robert Hula -3
39 Oscar Uhlig -3
40 Petr Ježek -3
41 Radek Krummer -3
42 Pavel Šorf -3
43 Jakub Truksa -3
44 Václav Svatoš -5
45 Adrian Klincewicz -5
DNF Jakub Kurty
DNF Zdenek Jílek
DNF Jan Svoboda
DNF Lukáš Kunt

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jan Zatloukal '0:37:32
2 Tomáš Ježek '0:37:45
3 Tom Lindner '0:37:46
4 Jakub Ťoupalík '0:37:47
5 David Šulc '0:38:24
6 Henri Uhlig '0:38:29
7 Pavel Bittner '0:38:37
8 Jakub Jenčuš '0:38:37
9 Jakub Kučera '0:38:55
10 Daniel Žvak '0:39:00
11 Stijn Cas '0:39:10
12 Bruno Stoček '0:39:21
13 Matej Pechout '0:39:27
14 Vojtech Března '0:39:32
15 Samuel Hollý '0:39:37
16 Jakub Hník '0:39:45
17 Josef Hladík '0:39:48
18 Matyáš jirí Bredler '0:39:50
19 Tomáš Tlamka '0:39:51
20 Jakub Daněk '0:40:00
21 Marco Brenner '0:40:05
22 Jirí Říha '0:40:05
23 Lennart Lein '0:40:23
24 Petr Hetfleiš '0:40:36
25 Jirí Koktavý '0:40:42
26 Sebastian Zurek '0:40:58
27 Lukáš Runt '0:41:05
28 Oskar Marek '0:41:10
29 Matúš Baniar '0:41:10
30 David Račan '0:41:56
31 Lennick Van der smissen '0:42:44
32 Marek Trnka '0:42:59
33 Ondřej Jeřábek '0:43:08
34 Timotej Piliarkin '0:43:10
35 Vojtech Čížek '0:43:17
36 František Havíř '0:43:19
37 Petr Chrz '0:45:20
38 Filip Ledecký -1
39 Radim Šťastný -2
DNF Vladyslav Horulko
DNF Kryštof Prchlík
DNF Karel Camrda

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pavla Havlíková '0:41:29
2 Jana Czeczinkarová '0:41:31
3 Nadja Heigl KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM '0:42:31
4 Karla Štěpánová '0:42:10
5 Nikola Bajgerová '0:42:20
6 Elizabeth Ungermanová '0:42:48
7 Kamila Janů '0:42:53
8 Kata blanka Vas '0:43:25
9 Tereza Švihálková '0:43:35
10 Magdalena Mišoňová '0:44:15
11 Katerina Mudříková '0:45:05
12 Elodie Kuijper '0:45:19
13 Klára Vernerová '0:45:28
14 Vendula Kuntová '0:45:48
15 Nicole Hartychová '0:46:03
16 Tatiana Jaseková '0:46:11
17 Barbara Borowiecka '0:46:22
18 Elena Vaníčková '0:46:57
19 Lucie Krupová '0:47:35
20 Michaela Navrkalová '0:48:35
21 Celestýna Součková '0:48:24
22 Sandra Damjanovic '0:48:33
23 Natália Glajzová '0:49:22
24 Natálie Klímová '0:50:05
25 Hanna Zöttler -1
26 Helene Zöttler -1

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with