These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Marcel Meisen 01:03:02
2 Jim Aernouts 01:05:41
3 Lander Loockx 01:06:05
4 Arne Vrachten 01:08:06
5 Manuel Müller 01:08:13
6 Thomas Verheyen 01:08:29
7 Yannick Gruner 01:09:26
8 Jannick Geisler 01:09:40
9 Maximilian Möbis 01:09:48
10 Seppe Rombouts 01:10:16
11 Max Lindenau 01:10:28
12 Frederik Hähnel 01:10:34
13 Lysander Kiesel 01:11:08
14 Maximilian Holz -1 Lap
15 Luk noah Boving -1 Lap
16 Maximilian Maier -1 Lap
17 Pascal Tömke -1 Lap
18 Florian Hamm -1 Lap
19 Pirmin Benz -1 Lap
20 Tim Wollenberg -1 Lap
21 Philipp Becker -1 Lap
22 Martin Meiler -1 Lap
23 Severin Schweisguth -1 Lap
24 Jonas Hablitzel -1 Lap
25 Pascal Laukamp -1 Lap
26 Domenic Karrasch -1 Lap
27 Ulrich Theobald -1 Lap
28 Marco Hennigs -1 Lap
29 Wolfram Kurschat -1 Lap
30 Fabian Holbach -1 Lap
31 Sebastian Wagner -1 Lap
32 Marco Rödel -1 Lap
33 Florian Maurer -1 Lap
34 Robert Wagener -1 Lap
35 Julian Gebele -1 Lap
36 Jens Strohbach -2 Lap
37 Christian Geis -2 Lap
38 Marcel Salwender -2 Lap
39 Yannick Hund -2 Lap
40 Alexander Biewald -2 Lap
41 Stefan Wagener -2 Lap
42 Maximilian Müller -2 Lap
43 Florian Wallner -3 Lap
DNF Christoph Bath
DNF Luis Neff
DNF Heiner Schubert
DNF Felix Stephan
DNF Michael Walter
DNF Hannes Schümann

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nadja Heigl 00:42:56
2 Stefanie Paul 00:45:10
3 Clea Seidel 00:45:54
4 Magdalena Mišoňová 00:46:31
5 Lisa Heckmann 00:46:35
6 Luisa Beck 00:46:36
7 Katharina julia Hinz 00:47:04
8 Tereza Vaníčková 00:47:05
9 Benita Wesselhoeft 00:47:14
10 Yvonne Waltert 00:47:18
11 Elodie Kuijper 00:48:47
12 Lotte Jacobs 00:48:50
13 Katleen Bock 00:49:20
14 Diana Steffenhagen 00:49:28
15 Klára Vernerová 00:49:47
16 Larissa Luttuschka 00:50:43
17 Tine Rombouts 00:53:04
18 Kati Rothe -1 Lap
19 Cindy Törber -1 Lap
20 Leonie Seufert -1 Lap
21 Lydia Bernhard -1 Lap
22 Sonja Ludwig -1 Lap
23 Amélie Hild -1 Lap
24 Paulina maxima Klimsa - 1 Lap
25 Kristina Reisinger -1 Lap

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with