These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Corne Van kessel 01:02:52
2 Andreas Goeman 01:03:07
3 Emil Hekele 01:03:21
4 Jarno Bellens 01:03:45
5 Niels Vandeputte 01:03:52
6 Jarno Liessens 01:03:53
7 Niels Derveaux 01:04:28
8 Anthonin Didier 01:04:48
9 Arno Debeir 01:04:52
10 Julian Siemons 01:05:17
11 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 01:05:34
12 Koen Van dijke 01:05:45
13 Mathijs Wuyts 01:05:50
14 Daniel Mayer 01:05:51
15 Misch Leyder 01:05:55
16 Valentin Remondet 01:06:10
17 Vincent Dias dos santos 01:06:34
18 Thibaut De smet 01:06:42
19 Jakub Říman 01:06:43
20 Matthias Van roy 01:06:43
21 Lex Reichling 01:06:53
22 Robin Alderweireld 01:06:58
23 Anton Ferdinande 01:07:04
24 Marvin Schmidt 01:07:19
25 Yoni De bock 01:07:23
26 Jarne De meyer 01:07:29
27 David Jarý 01:07:35
28 Scott Thiltges 01:07:48
29 Lucas Moder 01:07:53
30 Enzo Chopineaux 01:08:09
31 Gianni Siebens 01:08:22
32 Félix Schreiber 01:08:33
33 Niels Koyen 01:08:55
34 Mees Hendrikx 01:09:04
35 Lorenzo Marasco 01:09:08
36 Felix Keiser 01:10:10
37 Lucas Thilly
38 Lukáš Smola
39 Ben Walkerden
40 Finlay Robertson
41 Aymeric Barthel
42 Louis Mitaine
43 Noah Fries
44 Luc Turchi
45 Jelle De bock
46 Gusty Bausch
47 Nick Van de kerckhove
48 Pol Weisgerber
49 Massimo Morabito
50 Eric Meyers
51 Steven Nederveen
52 Eric Gleis
53 Frederik Veith
54 Mario Matijevic
55 Philipp Becker
56 Andreas Brokopp
57 Grégory Careme
58 Maurice Thill
59 Jeff Gloden
60 James Bindels
61 Spas Gyurov
62 Dan Mangers
63 Stéphen Boterel
64 Quentin Ducrocq
DNF Maxim Dewulf
DNF Ben Philippe

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Théo Thomas 00:41:35
2 Hugo Jot 00:41:39
3 Yorben Lauryssen 00:41:43
4 Arne Baers 00:42:30
5 Loïc Bettendorff 00:42:51
6 Nicolas De smet '00:43:32
7 Baptiste Serpaggi 00:43:44
8 William junior Lecerf 00:43:52
9 Ugo Ananie 00:43:53
10 Tom Benoist 00:44:02
11 Mik Esser 00:44:08
12 Hugo Thirotel 00:44:33
13 Dylan Strik 00:44:43
14 Frans Ledoux 00:44:54
15 Tom Paquet 00:45:00
16 Nico Clarysse 00:45:13
17 Stef Ter laak 00:45:26
18 Jacques Gloesener 00:45:50
19 Mats Wenzel 00:45:59
20 Mathias Giraud 00:46:53
21 Pablo Blatt 00:47:07
22 Philippe Reuter
23 Luc Braun
DNF Jordi Wagner

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Loes Sels 00:46:30
2 Puck Pieterse 00:47:31
3 Shirin Van anrooij 00:47:34
4 Axelle Bellaert 00:48:59
5 Lindy Van anrooij 00:49:11
6 Suzanne Verhoeven 00:49:25
7 Shana Maes 00:50:43
8 Mascha Mulder 00:51:00
9 Jana Dobbelaere 00:51:16
10 Anja Nobus 00:51:23
11 Esther Van der burg 00:51:29
12 Kim Van de putte 00:51:38
13 Nathalie Lamborelle 00:51:47
14 Tess Van loy 00:53:17
15 Océane Allart 00:53:39
16 Elise Maes 00:54:04
17 Valerie Boonen
18 Mara Schwager
19 Rosine Jung
20 Laetitia Maus
21 Lis Nothum
22 Lillian Pfluke
DNF Marie Zeimeth

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with