These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jett W balika 0:16:11
2 Kalen Brown 0:16:31
3 Benjamin Bravman 0:16:39
4 Kannon Johnson 0:16:47
5 Jack Elphingstone 0:17:31
6 Dylan Haynes 0:17:45
7 Ronan Pollock 0:17:53
8 Nathan France 0:18:22
9 Hayden Raph 0:18:28
10 Rowan Cattau 0:19:41
11 Evan Sands 0:19:49
12 Jack Higley 0:20:31
13 Pierce Bickerton 0:21:21
14 Tyler Reback 0:23:43
15 John Roszel 0:24:30
16 Nathaniel Spencer 0:25:41
DNF Henry Walsh DNF

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Gavin Lopez 0:27:15
2 Luke Robinson 0:27:17
3 Jackson Voss 0:27:35
4 Liam Olson 0:27:46
5 Gunner Johnson 0:27:49
6 Leif Bryan 0:28:07
7 Eli Deboom 0:28:26
8 Drew Weitkunat 0:28:56
9 Bodhi Malin 0:29:18
10 Jude Schafer 0:29:26
11 Marco Vogel 0:29:30
12 Noah Siegelstone 0:29:50
13 Jay Thorson 0:29:54
14 Aj Holliday 0:30:04
15 Graham Halverson 0:30:30
16 Leo Johnson 0:30:31
17 Edward Ebright 0:30:53
18 Ben Stevenson 0:30:55
19 Andrew Sands 0:30:57
20 Collin Hartman 0:30:58
21 Joe Spranger 0:31:32
22 Luke Walter 0:32:05
23 Mile Reigel 0:32:05
24 Riley Sturniolo 0:32:44
25 Quinlan Mccann 0:37:12
DNF Henry Walsh DNF

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Luke Heinrich 0:24:12
2 Vin Hludzinski 0:24:13
3 Tristan Smit 0:24:19
4 Vaughn Veenendaal 0:24:57
5 Magnus White 0:24:58
6 Cole Garaouy 0:25:09
7 Noah Vigil 0:25:22
8 Caleb M schroder 0:25:54
9 Nicholas Boni 0:25:54
10 Michael Watkins 0:26:18
11 Elijah Rosenbauer 0:26:28
12 Kade Kreikmeier 0:26:36
13 Gavin Pollock 0:26:58
14 Nathaniel Langdon 0:27:10
15 Kaleb Oliver 0:27:26
16 James Groves 0:27:32
17 Adriano Lucero 0:27:58
18 Keegan Cole 0:28:07
19 Beckett Mcvoy 0:28:21
20 Zach A mccarthy 0:28:24
21 Leo Blakely 0:34:32
DNF Kell Hueter DNF
DNF Lucas Hartman DNF

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Tabares 0:24:01
2 Alex Ellmer 0:24:22
3 Garrett Meifert 0:24:23
4 Tristan Hanley 0:24:41
5 Bryce Pfuetze 0:27:14
DNF Blake Wilkinson DNF

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Stelzer 0:21:52
2 Cavan Bales 0:22:08
3 Alister Kinneer 0:23:11
4 Karl Bryan 0:26:04
5 Oliver Woodard 0:26:39
6 Burton Henry 0:27:19
7 Owen Kaminski 0:27:54
8 Xavier Allen 0:28:35
9 Sam Orton 0:35:34

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Faia 1:00:46
2 Daniel J porter 1:00:55
3 Brandon Dwight 1:01:10
4 Michael Robson 1:01:48
5 Clay Harris 1:01:50
6 Matt Davies 1:02:17
7 Jeff Cospolich 1:02:48
8 Ryan Hughs 1:03:12
9 Brian Baker 1:03:13
10 Chris Brandt 1:03:25
11 Omar Dickenson 1:03:42
12 Calvin Spranger 1:03:52
13 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 1:04:16
14 Todd Cassan 1:04:19
15 Mike Sharkey 1:04:34
16 David Neis 1:04:35
17 Chad Sigler 1:04:50
18 Michael Kolczak 1:04:50
19 Gregory Keller 1:05:10
20 James Stevens Modern Market and GR Capital Partners 1:05:31
21 Kurt Kropp 1:05:31
22 Jon Alegranti 1:05:32
23 Brian France @ 1 Lap
24 Scott Peterson @ 1 Lap
25 Samuel Baugh @ 1 Lap
26 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
27 Andy Balika @ 1 Lap
28 Brian Hludzinski @ 1 Lap
29 John Lynn @ 1 Lap
DNF Patrick J gallegos DNF
DNF James Mccarthy DNF
DNF Paul Rapinz DNF
DNF Jonathan Cavner DNF
DNF Matt Gough DNF
DNF Brandon Dyksterhouse DNF
DNF Aaron Provance DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Neil Smith 0:46:43
2 Rod Bolls 0:46:46
3 Brian Mccall 0:46:58
4 Trent B newcomer 0:47:05
5 Bill Pfaffendorf 0:47:20
6 Matthew A ray 0:47:33
7 Philip Higgs 0:47:33
8 Keagan Rowley 0:47:38
9 Adam Devoe 0:47:40
10 Brad Woodard 0:47:47
11 Dave Muscianisi 0:47:54
12 Alan Podczervinski 0:47:59
13 Darrin Johnson 0:48:05
14 Doug Gordon 0:48:08
15 Keith Reynolds 0:48:08
16 Birt Stem 0:48:21
17 Christian Williss 0:48:22
18 Todd Gangelhoff 0:48:22
19 Scott Silver 0:48:33
20 Jake Lueckel 0:48:48
21 James Bedrosian 0:48:52
22 Jason Long 0:48:59
23 Jeff Leischner 0:49:03
24 John Deibert 0:49:11
25 Jeffrey Socia 0:49:23
26 Sean Steeves 0:49:36
27 Jeffrey Lifgren 0:49:41
28 Matthew Sands 0:49:53
29 John Vajda 0:50:03
30 Matthew Nelson SaltAir Cross Fever 0:50:05
31 Christopher Kinneer 0:50:17
32 Lanny Dunham 0:50:25
33 Chris Wozniak 0:50:26
34 Eric Ford 0:50:27
35 Ian Kearns 0:50:41
36 Bill Manning 0:51:24
37 Peter Lopez 0:51:33
38 Paul Tanguay 0:51:57
39 Joshua Schuler @ 1 Lap
40 Tim O'hara @ 1 Lap
41 Colm Flannery @ 1 Lap
42 Paul Watkins @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael White DNF
DNF Keith Principe DNF
DNF Adrian Defazio DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jeremy Johnson 0:44:36
2 Mike Hannig 0:45:05
3 Felix Naschold 0:45:26
4 Robert Lydic 0:45:41
5 Kirk Groves 0:45:50
6 John Macfarlane 0:45:51
7 Adam Loomis 0:46:28
8 Darren Albert 0:46:35
9 David Fowler 0:46:35
10 William A raatz 0:46:39
11 Damon Brandt 0:46:40
12 Chad Elmendorf 0:46:45
13 Erik Halverson 0:46:46
14 Keith Watson 0:46:47
15 Ryan M korzyniowski 0:48:04
16 Todd Hockenberry 0:48:05
17 Daniel Reback 0:48:25
18 Mark A bales 0:48:30
19 Clyde Wright 0:48:30
20 Eric Falldin 0:48:44
21 David g Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:48:51
22 Per Larsen 0:49:01
23 Derek Catterfeld 0:49:48
24 Adam Boyd 0:49:54
25 Matthew Hemstreet 0:49:55
26 Chris Thorson 0:49:55
27 Brian Claytor 0:50:27
28 Matthew Hiler 0:50:47
29 Richard Klusman 0:50:58
30 Jason Kaminski 0:51:27
31 Joe Hofeditz 0:51:51
32 Jason Gugelman 0:52:18
33 Jim Bergstrand 0:53:21
34 Matt Diehl 0:53:58
35 Bradford Swaim 0:54:52
36 Brad Smallegan 0:55:14
37 Brad Wright 0:55:20
38 Donald Libasci @ 1 Lap
39 Joseph Manning @ 1 Lap
40 Eric Miller @ 1 Lap
41 Jon Dury @ 1 Lap
DNF Adam Levy DNF
DNF Aaron Bitters DNF
DNF Paul Bickerton DNF
DNF Sean C malin DNF

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Obrien 0:33:10
2 Christoph Heinrich KUHL Cycling Team 0:33:18
3 Steve Laurel 0:33:18
4 Paul Lugar 0:33:19
5 Mike Bonenberger 0:33:56
6 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:34:15
7 Douglas Hudson 0:34:15
8 Joseph Taddeucci 0:34:36
9 Steve Carpenter 0:34:40
10 David Hueter 0:34:50
11 Matthew Fix 0:35:02
12 Harold Stephenson 0:35:09
13 Craig Hofer 0:35:10
14 Kevin Langan 0:35:12
15 Greg Gorrell 0:35:16
16 Corey Cope 0:35:19
17 Doug Richards 0:35:33
18 Ike Nicoll 0:35:33
19 Jim Bergman 0:35:37
20 Richard Caramadre 0:35:44
21 Scott Musgrave 0:35:58
22 Robert Hamlin 0:35:58
23 Robert Dahlstrom 0:36:12
24 Scott Fliegelman 0:36:14
25 Scott Meadows 0:36:19
26 John Mansell 0:36:30
27 LeRoi Smith 0:36:40
28 Emil Gercke 0:36:41
29 Steve Frothingham 0:36:50
30 Frank Smith 0:36:50
31 Don Maschka 0:37:15
32 Bill Manning 0:37:17
33 Thom Lieurance 0:37:17
34 Darryl Beachy 0:37:30
35 Ken Jones 0:38:07
36 Todd Taft 0:38:10
37 Justin Green 0:38:11
38 Torin Dewey 0:38:20
39 Joseph Paulson 0:38:22
40 John Steward 0:38:22
41 Samuel Naffziger 0:38:30
42 Michael Warner 0:38:46
43 Jonathan Day 0:39:09
44 Todd Deboom 0:39:27
45 Shane Dunleavy 0:39:55
46 B Scott queen 0:40:06
47 Robert Emerick @ 1 Lap
DNF Walter Strickler DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carl Woodworth 0:49:05
2 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 0:49:15
3 Dan Sonnesyn 0:51:11
4 Bob Prieto 0:51:57
5 Henrik Pedersen 0:52:13
6 David Smith 0:52:17
7 Roger Hughes 0:52:52
8 Michael Pins 0:53:06
9 Patrick O odonnell 0:53:23
10 Ken Brecheisen 0:53:39
11 Sy Nayman 0:53:47
12 William Heistermann 0:53:54
13 Michael Duarte 0:55:09
14 Casey Beeler 0:55:15
15 Lane Savage @ 1 Lap
16 Michael S smith @ 1 Lap
17 David A dixon @ 1 Lap
18 Christopher Dunn @ 1 Lap
19 Doug Adams @ 1 Lap
DNF Rod Unverrich DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Brubaker 0:36:33
2 Michael Schaub 0:37:17
3 Alan J hills 0:38:11
4 Jeff Flick 0:38:35
5 David Langdon 0:39:35
6 William Ehler 0:39:55
7 Jeffrey Brown 0:39:57
8 Lee Waldman 0:40:04
9 Arthur Allen 0:40:32
10 Eric Houck 0:40:42
11 John Bliss 0:41:11
12 Rick Abbott 0:41:21
13 Patrick Naylor 0:41:22
14 Tim Downing 0:41:34
15 Michele Bliss 0:41:39
16 Allan Marvin 0:41:40
17 Peter Mullarkey 0:42:30
18 James Bowen 0:44:29
19 Cory Kramer 0:44:32
20 George Scott 0:45:11
21 Larry Varys 0:45:59
22 Peter Strebe 0:46:12
23 Donald Haywood @ 1 Lap
24 Mark Swofford @ 1 Lap
DNF Ned Smith DNF
DNF Chris Beaudin DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Spranger 0:43:22
2 Trey Trefry 0:43:31
3 Frederick Lintz 0:44:21
4 Ethan Dunham 0:44:25
5 Steven Truesdale jr. Boulder Junior Cycling 0:44:25
6 Joshua Talkington 0:44:26
7 Joshua Krabbe 0:44:31
8 Charles Springer 0:44:32
9 Jeremy Norris 0:44:41
10 Thomas Messerschmitt 0:44:57
11 David Ridley 0:45:04
12 Zachary Arnold 0:45:08
13 Sebastian Sturges 0:45:14
14 John Vandegrift 0:45:16
15 Cole Garaouy 0:45:21
16 Zachary Woy 0:45:26
17 Terry Rice 0:45:26
18 Cosmo Catalano 0:45:50
19 Matthew Kotarbinski 0:46:02
20 Adam Parke 0:46:07
21 Miles Livermore 0:46:09
22 Wren Powers 0:46:15
23 Johann Liljengren 0:46:17
24 Josh Weis 0:46:20
25 Steve Hageman 0:46:20
26 Ben Stark-sachs 0:46:40
27 Kip Taylor 0:47:08
28 Cole Tininenko 0:47:13
29 Graham Outlaw 0:47:33
30 Marshall Troutner 0:47:46
DNF Sebby Frimat DNF
DNF Maxl Freeman DNF
DNF Craig Daugherty DNF
DNF Jesse Euton DNF
DNF Greg Sumida Boxwell Cycling Team DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Tabares 0:42:57
2 Cameron Sprenger 0:43:07
3 Tor Holck 0:44:02
4 Evan Scholz 0:44:45
5 Robbie Day 0:45:07
6 Blake Wilkinson 0:45:41
7 Charlie B frank 0:46:11
8 Tony Marcianelli 0:46:13
9 Tony Monteferrante 0:46:17
10 John Ruffer 0:46:38
11 Andrew J simons 0:47:01
12 Daniel Padgett 0:47:10
13 Michael Torrente 0:47:33
14 Josh Speiser 0:49:06
15 Ian Wilson 0:49:10
16 Miles Henson 0:49:24
17 Eric Larimer 0:51:33
18 Daniel Ives 0:51:48
19 David P elphingstone 0:52:47
20 Nick Annis 0:52:50
21 Jon Romenesko @ 1 Lap
DNF Rees York DNF
DNF Carson Wille DNF
DNF Ryan Lowe DNF
DNF Max Schmidtmann DNF
DNF Brett Henry DNF
DNF Owen Mcgrath DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Ellmer 0:44:46
2 Zachary Hurst 0:46:13
3 Tim Stelzer 0:46:15
4 Garrett Meifert 0:46:21
5 Colt Jones 0:46:51
6 Mike Neal 0:47:41
7 Brady Van matre 0:48:07
8 David Cahill 0:48:10
9 Ty Branch 0:48:11
10 Jack Seidler 0:48:38
11 Eric Csaba 0:48:44
12 Tyler Keyes 0:49:02
13 Matthew Chadsey 0:49:47
14 Evan Wilson 0:50:11
15 Jason Griffin 0:50:12
16 Bryce Pfuetze 0:50:45
17 Jeffrey Nichols 0:50:51
18 Andrew Milewski 0:51:07
19 Christopher Smith 0:51:16
20 Talon Raph 0:51:18
21 Joe Zadkovic 0:52:13
22 Jim Spencer 0:52:42
23 Ben Wright @ 1 Lap
24 Jared Hanson @ 1 Lap
25 Jordan Tucker @ 1 Lap
26 Adam C glaser @ 1 Lap
27 Isaac Robinson @ 1 Lap
28 Colin Erskine @ 1 Lap
29 Brian Pearson @ 1 Lap
30 Peter Spurlin @ 1 Lap
31 Zip Macrae @ 1 Lap
32 Scott Lowe @ 1 Lap
33 John Arguello @ 1 Lap
34 Michael Olivier @ 1 Lap
35 Pete Chapola @ 1 Lap
36 Sean Burke @ 1 Lap
37 Michael Behmer @ 1 Lap
38 Adam Vassau @ 1 Lap
39 John Clark @ 1 Lap
40 Asher Behmer @ 1 Lap
DNF Tristan Hanley DNF
DNF ? Wikoff DNF
DNF Justin Pierson DNF
DNF Donald Dority DNF
DNF ? Kjorstad DNF
DNF ? Talley DNF
DNF Edward Ebright DNF
DNF Ben Stevenson DNF

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Ellwood 0:56:11
2 Garrett Gerchar 0:56:13
3 Allen Krughoff 0:56:22
4 Brannan Fix 0:56:46
5 Yannick Eckmann 0:57:24
6 Steven Stefko 0:57:36
7 Ross Ellwood 0:57:42
8 Josh Direen 0:57:52
9 Alec Pasqualina 0:58:16
10 Samuel O'keefe 0:58:35
11 Christopher Case 0:58:45
12 Scott Funston 0:58:46
13 Ryan Campbell 0:59:02
14 Luke Elphingstone 0:59:02
15 Samuel Dolzani 0:59:21
16 Kyle Johnson 0:59:56
17 Brett Billings 1:00:06
18 Eric Fossell 1:00:06
19 Josh Allen 1:00:36
20 Nathaniel Vacura 1:00:41
21 Terol Pursell 1:00:54
22 George A poggemeyer 1:00:56
23 Jakub Valigura 1:01:55
24 Alexander Johnson 1:02:07
25 Kyle Johnson 1:02:23
26 Simon Lynn 1:02:58
27 Tayne Andrade 1:03:09
28 Stephen Cochran 1:03:12
29 Aaron Vaughn 1:03:19
30 William E allen 1:03:36
31 Hunter Adams 1:05:21
32 Joshua Krabbe @ 1 Lap
33 Justin Piccorelli @ 1 Lap
DNF Winn Deburlo DNF
DNF Christian Culpepper DNF

Men SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 J Clark 0:41:26
2 Anthony Iannacito 0:42:11
3 Logan Vonbokel 0:42:27
4 Benjamin Torvik 0:42:31
5 Andy Lueck 0:42:32
6 Timothy Fegel 0:42:39
7 Ciro Zarate 0:42:39
8 Doug Schuler 0:42:40
9 Jason Hartman 0:43:22
10 Andrew Sprafke 0:43:26
11 Josh Teplitzky 0:43:30
12 John Higley 0:44:19
13 Aaron Barcheck 0:44:24
14 Clint Knapp 0:44:33
15 Matthew Whitby 0:44:41
16 Jesse Swift 0:45:02
17 Barry A pugh 0:45:05
18 Richard Caramadre 0:45:06
19 John B eisert 0:45:51
20 Joe Kozlowicz 0:46:08
21 Daniel E burnett 0:46:31
22 Jordan Reigel 0:46:45
23 Brad Keyes 0:46:56
24 Eddie Rogers 0:47:09
25 Colin Mckernan 0:47:14
26 Ken Lanham 0:47:15
27 Felix Naschold 0:47:38
28 Mitch Westall 0:48:07
29 Sean P. malone 0:48:16
30 Ariel Brown 0:48:31
31 Brian Link 0:48:45
32 Shane Garland 0:49:00
33 Garren Watkins 0:49:22
34 Shawn Kingrey 0:52:17
35 Kenneth Andrews @ 1 Lap
DNF Colin Mckernan DNF
DNF Mike Higgins DNF
DNF Parker Lindley DNF

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kyle Link 0:49:50
2 Miguel Rosales 0:50:33
3 James Sullivan 0:51:50
4 Christopher Foster 0:53:13
5 Matthew Shannon 0:53:43
6 Andrew Mccown 0:53:45

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy Voss 0:18:38
2 Alexis Jaramillo 0:19:53
3 Kira Mullins 0:19:54
4 Avery Cavner 0:20:29
5 Anna Halverson 0:23:15
6 Cate Boni 0:24:39
7 Tory Villavicencio 0:24:41
8 Kaiya Gorrell 0:25:10
9 Sydney Davis 0:26:02
10 Avery Cahill 0:27:13
11 Alexa Naschold 0:27:23

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ella Brown 0:29:48
2 Amelia Orton 0:30:01
3 Makala Jaramillo 0:30:51
4 Sylvia Espinoza 0:31:02
5 Raven Powers 0:31:14
6 Jorja Bond 0:31:14
7 Rylie Cahill 0:31:38

Women JW 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keira Bond 0:28:42
2 Siena Muscianisi 0:28:46
3 Isabel Naschold 0:29:09
4 Kaya Cline 0:30:32
5 Abigail Bothwell 0:31:01
6 Sarah Davis 0:33:44

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Camryn Legh 0:24:40
2 Lyndsey Brown 0:28:38
3 Brinley Cahill 0:29:12

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Heidi Smith 0:49:38
2 Karen L balika 0:50:18
3 Lori Antolec 0:51:17
4 Celeste Cannon 0:51:44
5 Wendy Stalnaker 0:55:45

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kimberly Nuffer 0:52:03
2 Susan Helm-murtagh 0:52:45
3 Kathryn Judson 0:55:13
4 Lisa Fitzgerald 0:55:34
5 Laura C mizener 0:56:05
6 Terri Smith 0:56:07
7 Sally Higgins @ 1 Lap
8 Linda Stieduhar @ 1 Lap
9 Deborah Homan @ 2 Lap

Women SS

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Errin Vito 0:51:02
2 Sarah Ginsbach 0:52:22
3 Heidi Gurov 0:52:24
4 Elizabeth Barcheck 0:52:26
5 Melissa Erickson 0:53:24
6 Heather Romenesko @ 1 Lap
7 Samantha Welter @ 1 Lap
8 Kerry Marder @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Haydn Hludzinski 0:37:12
2 Ada Urist 0:38:01
3 Mia Aseltine 0:38:07
4 Bridgette Enarson 0:38:26
5 Jj Laughor 0:38:29
6 Michelle Henry 0:38:34
7 Melanie Beale 0:38:47
8 Clio S castruccio 0:38:54
9 Kristi Lindquist 0:38:54
10 Patricia Gonzales 0:39:19
11 Julia Engelsted 0:39:21
12 Lorna Pomeroy 0:39:56
13 Heidi Gurov 0:41:19
14 Wendy Stalnaker 0:41:24
15 Amanda Bye 0:41:52
16 Cory Popovich 0:42:17
17 Mollie Brewer 0:44:45

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaya Musgrave 0:39:37
2 Heather Romenesko 0:39:48
3 Nicole Silver 0:39:58
4 Kate Schuetze 0:40:41
5 Jennifer Nicoll 0:41:24
6 Crista Gilmore 0:41:41
7 Katie Scott 0:41:41
8 Allison Crow 0:42:04
9 Makala Jaramillo 0:42:06
10 Ellen Wright 0:42:06
11 Victoria Brumfield 0:42:52
12 Jessica Meyer 0:42:54
13 Kari Wilner 0:44:24
14 Kerry Marder 0:44:40
15 Alexis Jaramillo 0:44:47
16 Leigh Holland 0:45:09
17 Sara Groom 0:45:10
18 Michelle Mjoen 0:47:31
19 Julie Robinson 0:47:52
20 Anne Van heuven 0:48:50
21 Abigail Dickinson 0:49:17
22 Kathleen Strong @ 1 Lap
DNF Michele Blackburn DNF

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathryn Krughoff 0:40:26
2 Lindsay Edwards 0:41:43
3 Christina Mcclard 0:43:55
4 Christina Porter 0:44:32
5 Laura Martel 0:44:49
6 Erin Williams 0:45:32
7 Shayna Underwood 0:46:42
8 Khem Suthiwan @ 1 Lap
9 Jennifer Brezicha @ 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meredith Miller 0:44:25
2 Danielle Smith 0:44:38
3 Melissa Barker 0:44:47
4 Cassidy Hickey 0:44:52
5 Kristen Peterson 0:45:04
6 Lauren Zoerner 0:45:04
7 Suzie Livingston 0:45:07
8 Turner Ramsay 0:45:23
9 Madigan Munro 0:45:47
10 Tea Wright 0:46:02
11 Kristin Weber 0:46:33
12 Kristal Boni 0:47:06
13 Kristie Arend 0:47:08
14