These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Beginner Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Free FREE RIDERS 31:52
2 Alvaro Juarez 31:55
3 Nate Keener 32:12
4 Jeffery James MISFITZ 33:43
5 James Leinbach 34:12
6 Larry Lindsey SPACE CADETS P/B HELLO BICYCLE 34:42
7 Jason Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 35:25
8 Will Krause 35:58
9 Justin Begus 36:30
10 Lincoln Mongillo CHLACHNACUDDIN VELOS 36:36
11 Trevor Frank 37:51
12 Alex Trzyna 38:14
14 Josef Forsberg 27:00
15 Joseph Hann 28:07
16 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 28:29
17 Shannon Zook 28:37
18 Dan Waldon 29:06
19 Shawn Mcmichael UNIVITA 29:17
20 Chris Valbert 30:53
21 Bill Mcdonald HLR 32:34
22 Eyria Eatmon TEAM ROLF PRIMA 33:10
DNF Christopher Kaeser 11:21
DNF Zandra Nguyen 17:39

Beginner Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Tyson 36:30
2 Aune Tietz 37:51
3 Alex Pollastro 39:57
4 Cindy Wheeler TEAM FINGER 40:57
5 Keri Bergere WASHINGTON BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 43:08
6 Michele Jasperson TEAM FINGER 44:04
7 Asa Douglas 44:37
8 Stephanie Treneer TEAM XV 32:29
9 Mylan Le WA BIKERS & BEER DRINKERS 34:29
10 Caitlyn Smith UNAVITA 35:04
11 Marla Dahlin 40:36

Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 55:26
2 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 58:01
3 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 59:20
4 Brendan Mcmahan RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 58:48
5 Conrad Kornmann 59:09

Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Westover TEAM BOOGER 55:30
2 Craig Undem CYCLE U 56:29
3 Chris Adolf DANA STRONG - FELL SWOOP 57:09
4 Greg Kauper BOAT STREET/RCR 57:02
5 Matthew Mack 57:20
6 James Christensen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT 58:59
7 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 59:19
8 Alec Duxbury KR CYCLING 49:48
9 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTRES 50:00
10 Chris Bond DYNA RACING 50:31
11 Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 50:35
12 Jack Stringham DROPBAR RACING 50:18
13 Ben Kaplan KELLER RHORBACK 50:56
14 Ron Huebner MAYHEM RACING 50:56
15 Roger Burton EGENCIA 51:20
16 Charly George CX NORTHWEST 52:37
17 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 50:00
DNF Jim Peot RIDGE CYCLESPORT

Cat 1-2 Master Women CX 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 41:07
2 Julie Robertson zivin TEAM THRIVE 41:13
3 Cherish Sutull EGENCIA 44:09
4 Lisa Coyne TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 44:16
5 Jitka Cole LIQUID VELO 47:55
6 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 48:09

Cat 3 Master Men CX 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andy Baker LAKE WASHINGTON VELO/BROADMARK CAPITAL 46:31
2 John Drake LOCAL VELO 46:51
3 Nicholas Turner 20/20 FUEL 47:13
4 Nicolas Theopold EGENCIA 47:46
5 Mathew Johnson 47:46
6 Emil Hillding 48:13
7 Justin Wade AUDI 48:34
8 Scott Renda APEX RACING 48:59
9 Jason Hansen TACOMA BIKE RACING 49:00
10 Michael Swale 49:18
11 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING 49:32
12 Joe Martin TACO TIME NW 49:53
13 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION 50:10
14 Marco Desimone HAMMER+AWL 41:46
15 Justin Todd WHEELS IN MOTION 43:05
16 Taylor Kendall EGENCIA 44:16
17 Jonathan Holdener HLR 45:02
18 Paul Josephson APEX RACING 46:53

Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Clark 333FAB CX FACTORY TEAM 29:07
2 Nathan Webster BLACK SHEEP VELO 29:04
3 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 29:01
4 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 29:26
5 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 29:33
6 Kozo Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 29:40
7 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 30:09
8 Curtis Crape JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 30:19
9 Matt Peternell DYNA RACING 30:26
10 Lars Pedersen NEMESIS RACING 30:13
11 Erik Olson TACO TIME NW 30:39
12 Kennith Ramirez NEMESIS RACING 30:37
13 Dave Pearson NOBLE BIKES 30:39
14 Dan Werle 30:26
15 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 31:07
16 Scott Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 31:20
17 Michael Mcguffin TACO TIME NW 32:10
18 John Drenning DYNA RACING 32:13
19 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 32:16
20 Steven Moe NEMESIS 32:59
21 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 33:55
22 Jeff Evans NUUN/DOUBLECHECK 36:26
23 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 37:20

Cat 3 Master Men CX 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 28:51
2 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 29:55
3 Todd Reedy 30:14
4 Rick Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE - RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION 30:13
5 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 30:24
6 George Jackson iii OLD TOWN BICYCLES 30:45
7 Michael Brazel PCP RACING 30:37
8 Trevor Hall TACO TIME NW 30:50
9 Frank O'Brien OMG 30:52
10 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING 31:26
11 Michael Burris FELL SWOOP 32:17
12 Peter Krumins OLD TOWN BICYCLES 32:45
13 Russ Rainforth EGENCIA 33:06
14 Dan Von seggern 34:53

Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Carrie Beck 53:50
2 Lucia Vojtech 55:20
3 Kathryn Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 55:48
4 Cassie Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 58:24
5 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 46:24
6 Amy Betz 47:09
7 Marina Theopold EGENCIA 49:32
8 Kelly Davis DYNA RACING 51:40
9 Renae Smith TEAM THRIVE 51:54
10 Sara Rigel MAFIA RACING NW 53:13

Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:47
2 Rachel Mclain-rollins MAFIA 44:57
3 Karen Steen OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC 45:27
4 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 46:14
5 Kelli Mcnees NIGHT OWL CYCLING 35:19
6 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 35:33
7 Laura Martin EGENCIA 37:58
8 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 42:40
9 Kate Oliver PHIL�S BICYCLES 44:04
10 Frances Marquart 33:56

Cat 4 Master Men CX 35+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Free LIQUID VELO 38:47
2 Tim Kelley FIV3 RACING, P/B WITH THE PINK SOCKS 38:47
3 Justin Heinen TACO TIME 38:53
4 Travis Frazier OTB 38:53
5 Blaine Felton TACO TIME 39:26
6 Justin Merle 39:31
7 George Mount 39:31
8 Wesley Toller 40:00
9 Eric Kolve 40:13
10 Adam Abrams 40:20
11 Robert Kennedy CYCLE-SMART 40:40
12 Patrick Mccabe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 40:49
13 Gered Doherty SPORTSBASEMENT 42:30
14 Alan Pavkovic EPIC RACING 42:34
15 Andrew Lynch 42:35
16 Jonathan Cullom 44:12
17 Tyson Danilson HOTWIRE/ALKI VELO CLUB 44:30
18 Greg Hodges LA VOLUPTE CYCLING 45:37
19 John Mcconnell TACOMA BIKE RACING TEAM 47:17
20 David Osterbeck 47:30
DNF Seth Bedwell DYNA RACING 19:35
DNF Tim Culbertson HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM 23:01
DNF Joshua Melanson 8:40

Cat 4 Master Men CX 45+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Savory 29:55
2 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 30:06
3 Kirk Canfield 30:21
4 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 30:23
5 Blaine Miller 30:26
6 Larry Steinberg BSS 30:38
7 Ben Minicucci 31:00
8 Scott Booth TACOMA BIKE RACE TEAM 31:12
9 Todd Dry MISFITZ 31:15
10 Curt Anderson BSS 31:17
11 Jim Hirshfield 31:43
12 Nathan Schreiner OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 31:43
13 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 31:57
14 Mike Doherty 32:52
15 Jeff Nelson 32:52
16 Stephen Bret hart EGENCIA 32:57
17 Christian Bantzer 33:04
18 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 33:08
19 Eric Brodsky WASHINGTON BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 34:22
20 Peter Brown 34:44
21 Tim Culbertson HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING TEAM 35:10
22 Mark Mcelwaine CLACHNACUDDIN VELOS 36:18
23 Chip Greaves EGENCIA 37:29

Cat 4 Master Men CX 55+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Burris FELL SWOOP 30:40
2 Mark Kranwinkle 31:17
3 Frederick Vandiver TACO TIME NW 31:21
4 J Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 32:29
5 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 33:14
6 Steve Holton PACIFIC BICYCLE 33:48
7 Matthew Muehlhausen SLALOM CONSULTING RACING / FIRST STRIKE RACING 34:20
8 John Sullivan BLACK SHEEP 34:41
9 William Peterson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 35:10
10 Tracy Ross FELL SWOOP RACING 35:19
11 Mike Anderson 37:07
12 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 43:36

Cat. 1/2 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 52:37
2 Ian Tubbs AUDI 52:39
3 Brad Nelson KINEKT 53:31
4 Sterling Quinn 53:27
5 Brian Mccleerey RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 53:56
6 Ian Brink BROADMARK MOUNT SI 54:08
7 Nick Bennette KELLER RORHBACK CYCLING 54:58
8 Garrett Sczechowski DYNA RACING 55:22
9 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF 52:29
10 Kenneth Rizer 55:46
11 Brandon Sprouse 56:43
12 Devon Wright MONTON 57:08
13 Keith Robinson 59:09
14 Ron Schmeer STRANAMANTI CYCLING 59:51
15 Sam Zivin AUDI 59:47

Cat. 1/2 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Monica Lloyd OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 39:26
2 Kenda Super HAGENS-BERMAN CYCLING 40:17
3 Shannon Mallory NWCX PROJECT 40:46
4 Hayden Gizinski NWCX PROJECT 45:47

Cat. 3 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 46:11
2 Maarten Brugmans EGENCIA 46:26
3 Jacob D miller CYCLE U 46:31
4 Sammy Walker BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 47:32
5 Tyler Klansnic FULL SEND RACING 47:35
6 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 48:25
7 Scott Sturges Liquid Velo 48:33
8 Michael Chaten EGENCIA 48:33
9 Michael Yates MT. SI/ BROADMARK RACING 48:34
10 Jonathan Popescu 48:51
11 Kellen Rack HEARTTHROB 49:24
12 Nathan Sabol RAD RACING NW 50:24
13 Jonathan Heile TEAM SPORTS P/B MONTUCKY COLD SNACKS 50:43
14 Jordan Lucke EGENCIA 52:51
15 Steve Tauscheck jr EPIC RACING 48:46

Cat. 3 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rachel Wood SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 50:54
2 Callah Robinson RAD RACING 50:55
3 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 51:34
4 Margaux Mcbirney LIQUID VELO 52:38
5 Nyki Delorme INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING TEAM 53:45
6 Liz Nettles TEAM THRIVE 53:49
7 Addison Leckrone INDIGENOUS WHEELS CO. 54:26
8 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 55:14
9 Elizabeth Putnam 55:18
10 Lori Brazel PCP RACING 55:28
11 Maryanna Brown SPOKESWOMEN RACING 55:56
12 Laura Stahl IWC 56:46
13 Diane Zaida 59:03
14 Olivia Brown 59:06
15 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE/SOUND VELO CYCLING 50:54

Cat. 4 Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jim Labayen MAJOR TAYLOR RACING 38:10
2 Winston Hackett CYCLE U 38:18
3 Matthias Bonjour IWC DIRT TEAM 38:30
4 Matt Adolf DANA STRONG 39:32
5 Mark Thompson EGENCIA 39:45
6 Buck Giles BUCK'S BIKES 39:54
7 Aidan Fay 41:03
8 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 41:38
9 Rick Jerabek BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:56
10 Kody Raymond OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION 41:58
11 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:18
12 John Greer TEAM DOUBLECHECK 47:47
13 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY JUNIOR TEAM 38:33
DNF Henry Kaeser 19:58

Cat. 4 Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 34:37
2 Kelly Dahlin NWCX PROJECT 35:14
3 Nikki Mohrbacher TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 34:46
4 Camdyn George CX NORTHWEST 35:18
5 Samantha Devoir ALLEGRO CYCLERY RACING 35:32
6 Sofia Ruiz-murphy BLACK SHEEP VELO 36:13
7 Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 36:09
8 Cydney Kronlund 35:41
9 Sarah Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FT 36:44
10 Iris Phillips CYCLE U 37:26
11 Keaghlan Robinson RAD RACING 37:36
12 Monica Gallagher SPACE CADET P/B HELLO BICYCLE 37:24
13 Kelly Neuner 37:22
14 Kyla Forsberg 37:50
15 Leo Miller HAGENS BERMAN 39:44
16 Mackenna Lees 41:42
17 Elsie Mccabe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 42:53
18 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 44:28
19 Hannah Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 44:10
20 Melissa Johnston cota INDIGENOUS WHEEL COMPANY 47:13
21 Linda Park TEAM TRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANENTE 35:53

Clydesdales

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING & WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 31:37
2 Travis Dougan FELL SWOOP RACING 32:29
3 Jeff Evans NUUN/DOUBLECHECK 32:34
4 David Mcintosh 33:39
5 Ben Di qual TACO TIME NW 33:50
6 Chris Huffman OTB 33:51
7 Scott Woods NEMESIS RACING 34:17
8 Steve Townsend OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 35:03
9 Robert Beare 35:22
10 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RASCING 36:37
11 Denis Dennehy R4C 36:49
12 Zack Hinkley DYNA 36:51
13 Blair Cooper UNAVITA RACING 41:19
14 Bill Koonce DYNA RACING 23:45

Junior Boys CX 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tyler Morgenson CYCLE U 18:12
2 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 18:19
3 Tomas Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 19:38
4 Theo Huggins ALKI/RUBICON 19:43
5 Hayden Bond CYCLE U 22:13
6 Luka Meckle 23:44
7 William Pryor CYCLE U 23:46
8 Anderson Talley CYCLE U 24:21
9 Jackson Hsu CYCLE U 25:19
10 Jadenn Eng 29:47
11 Marco Laverde CYCLE U 31:23

Junior Boys CX 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aidan Fay 10:04
2 Nathan Sabol RAD RACING NW 9:58
3 Parker Stanford CYCLE U 10:32
4 Liam O'Brien RAD RACING 10:22
5 Dylan Hampden CYCLE U 10:49
6 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 11:08
7 Itai Malakoff CYCLE U 11:04
8 Parker Anderson RAD RACING 10:55
9 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 11:13
10 Donovan Ramirez CYCLE U 11:40
11 Luca Laverde CYCLE U 12:12
12 Deeson Patterson RAD RACING NW 12:32

Junior Boys CX 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 10:06
2 Henry Kaeser 10:04
3 Brooks Enge DYNA 10:46
4 Otto Begus CYCLE U 11:03
5 Maximilian Krause CYCLE U 12:32
6 Skye Mcdonald Cycle U 19:57

Junior Boys CX 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Zeev Loetel MAYHEM
2 Max Koehler
3 Sebastian Mulier CLASSIC CYCLE
4 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KIDDO
5 Keegan Fairbanks
6 Cooper Abrams
7 Noah Stringham BROADMARK/MT SI RACING
8 Sidney Magun TEAM MAGUN
9 Jack Capizzi EGENCIA
10 Eli Hansen INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FT
11 Dylan Hsu MOOKIE FOR MVP
12 Blake Zalewski

Junior Girls CX 10-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ivy Stringham NWCX PROJECT 11:49
2 Iris Phillips CYCLE U 12:06
3 Keaghlan Robinson NXCX PROJECT 12:27
4 Elsie Mccabe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 13:10
5 Greta Kornmann NWCX PROJECT 13:16
6 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 13:31
7 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 14:39
8 Emelia Di qual NWCX PROJECT 17:15
9 Embry Patterson RAD RACING NW 22:04
10 Katarina Pavkovic EPIC RACING

Junior Girls CX 6-9

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Aubrey Bond CYCLE UNIVERSITY 9:51
2 Taylor Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 11:04
3 Kaya Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 13:18
4 Kelina Bechtel TEAM THRIVE 13:40
5 Natalie Wujick NWCX PROJECT 14:00
6 Abigail Frank 14:21
7 Niamh Mullen DYNA RACING & WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 15:26
8 Stella Zook 18:06
9 Chloe Zook 19:38

Master Men (of any category) CX 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Glen Conley NONE 30:50
2 Bob Agopsowicz DYNA RACING 31:15
3 Kevin Raymomd VELOBODY/GERK'S 32:10
4 Robert Kirchmeier CBC RACING/OYMPIA ORTHOPEDICS ASSOCIATES 32:48
5 Eric Hansen 33:35
6 Steve Tauscheck DOUBLECHECK 33:58
7 Marshall Will SKAGIT CYCLE 34:06
8 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 36:07
9 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 36:20
10 Dave Hull 39:58
11 Steve Ellis EGENCIA 26:15

Single-speed Men

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joseph Mullan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 43:13
2 Sam Owens SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:14
3 Chris Ellis 44:23
4 Kacey Campbell PCP RACING 44:31
5 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES 44:33
6 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:48
7 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:50
8 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 44:56
9 Nick Stroud 45:13
10 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 45:41
11 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B RITZMAN CONSTRUCTION 46:09
12 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:26
13 David Cook INDIGENOUS WHEELS CO. DIRT TEAM 47:28
14 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 47:57
15 Bill Huggins PCP/MILSTEAD/STANLEY 48:07
16 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 48:56
17 Eric Atwood PICK 49:44
18 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 51:08
19 Michael Copenhaver BAYVIEW BICYCLES 51:37
20 Steven Moe NEMESIS PLAN B 51:50
21 Derek Leckrone 51:55
22 Patrick Mccabe INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO DIRT TEAM 52:29
23 Christopher Morrow SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 52:47
24 Theo Roffe BAYVIEW BICYCLES 52:55
25 Michael Unruh 54:03
26 Kyle Capizzi EGENCIA 54:07
27 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 54:29
28 Kyle Schultz SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:19
29 Matthe Noell 43:27
30 Tracy Ross FELL SWOOP RACING 43:37
31 Adam Saegebarth THE SAFETY TEAM 44:37
32 Peter Van moorsel 45:51
33 Ian Macleod OCHO 46:30
34 John Reynders TEAM SPORTS P/B MONTUCKY COLD SNACKS 46:35
35 Shawn Peerson UNAVITA RASCING 55:41
DNF Andrew Demeter 31:50
DNF Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 21:34

Single-speed Women

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jessica Cutler SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 49:44
2 Malia Greening TEAM THRIVE 41:06
3 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 41:50
4 Amy Josefczyk DYNA RACING 42:15
5 Rebecca Book SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 44:08
6 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 44:31
7 Rachel Wood SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 46:47
8 Ella Dorband BAYVIEW BICYCLES 49:56
9 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE/SOUND VELO CYCLING 52:34
DNF Monica Gallagher SPACE CADET P/B HELLO BICYCLE 11:51

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with