These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

10-14 Junior 1314/Junior U13

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Phillip Emmert Midwest Devo 0:30:18
2 Finn Smith KCOI U20 0:23:28
3 George Frazier OneEyedCat Racing 0:24:09
4 Dahlia Kissel Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:25:46
5 Rowan Child Velo Childeric 0:26:00
6 Levi Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depot NOCHIP
7 Alec Clements Midwest Devo NOCHIP
8 Nicholas Budden Andrie Machine Star Jr Devo Team 0:26:52
9 Patrick Urichich Lionhearts Jr Racing NOCHIP
10 Brooks Burnette 0:27:11
11 Brayden Pearce Spin Devo 0:27:39
12 Brinley Shrum Midwest Devo 0:27:42
13 Griffin Miller Team Louisville 0:27:42
14 Zach Goodrich Team Logik 0:27:43
15 William Palmer Midwest Devo 0:28:44
16 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team (LogikPower.com) 0:28:45
17 Sam Elliott Midwest Devo NOCHIP
18 Paul Fabian Spin Devo 0:29:24
19 Ben Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:29:37
20 Jack Palmer Midwest Devo 0:29:37
21 Cooper Bernstein Spin Devo 0:29:42
22 Jacob Myers 0:30:07
23 Margot Grotland Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Singleton Coaching NOCHIP
24 L.j. Shrieve Midwest Devo -1LAP
25 Stella Ford Revolution Devo -1LAP
26 Brenden Shrum Midwest Devo -1LAP
27 Jasper Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depot NOCHIP
28 Katie Smock Midwest Devo -1LAP
29 Anson Sperry Midwest Devo -1LAP
30 Caelyn Bailey SPIN DEVO -1LAP
31 Jack Helvie Mid West Devo -1LAP
32 Warner Shrieve Midwest Devo NOCHIP
33 Conner Wilson Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
34 Samantha Taylor Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
35 Ethan Brown Midwest devo -1LAP
36 Ava Deegan Lionhearts -1LAP
37 Ava Shipman Midwest Devo -1LAP
38 Brody Kelly Midwest DEVO NOCHIP
39 Elliott Yockey -1LAP
40 Russel Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
41 Anna Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
42 Alexandra Farmer Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
43 Nolan Cummings Midwest Devo -1LAP
44 Caroline Illingworth Lionhearts -1LAP
45 Spencer Shrieve Midwest Devo -1LAP
46 Jenna Knopf LOGIK / Junior Development Team (LogicPower.com) -1LAP
47 Josephine Gregoire Midwest Devo -1LAP
48 Callum Lock Midwest Devo -1LAP
49 Liam Shipman Midwest Devo -1LAP
50 Madeline Dotson Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
51 Oliver Jones Indiebike p/b IU Health -1LAP
52 Emma Garside Midwest Devo -1LAP
53 William Repenning Midwest DEVO NOCHIP
54 Patrina Magers -2LAP

Men 40+/50+/60+/Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Shadd Smith KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team 0:35:52
2 Chris Bowman Gray Goat Dirt Team 0:35:54
3 Shane Brenner TEAM LOGIK 0:36:57
4 Ryan Burnette 0:37:10
5 Jeff Weinert 0:37:14
6 Michael Mcshane VO2 Multisport 0:37:15
7 Carter Warren The Velo 0:37:15
8 Todd Andersen 0:37:19
9 Brian Harville KLM/Cold Stone 0:37:22
10 Brett Conaway Midwest Devo Supporter NOCHIP
11 Todd Greene Base Media 0:37:54
12 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 0:37:57
13 Brent Evans Shining Star Cycling p/b DNA Cycling 0:38:00
14 Mike Minichiello Dash Racing 0:38:03
15 Adam Rodkey Speedway Wheelmen 0:38:07
16 David Mccomb 3 Rivers Velo Sport 0:38:39
17 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum PropertiesWebCyclery.com 0:38:54
18 Michael Gottfried Allied Forces Velo 0:39:00
19 Patrick Hirschfeld Dash Racing 0:39:03
20 William Hallberg Dash Racing Team 0:39:17
21 Timothy Hall Fort Wayne Outfitters and Bike Depot 0:39:22
22 John King Marx & Bensdorf 0:39:28
23 Stephan Gregoire 0:39:31
24 Scott Helvie Bicycle Garage Indy 0:39:37
25 Paul Richardson Team Neighborlink 0:39:41
26 Ryosuke Baba Sweathogs Racing 0:39:47
27 Michael Keppler Speedway Wheelmen 0:40:04
28 Jeff Schlaudecker Team Hungry! 0:40:34
29 Matt Stierwalt Team Hungry 0:40:40
30 Robert Shrum Bicycle Outfitters of Indy 0:41:14
31 Zach Bender Cycle-Smart 0:41:16
32 Jeff Wass Team Dayton Cycling 0:41:21
33 Joe Bellante Team Hungry Cycling 0:41:25
34 Peter Thompson Team Specialized 0:41:25
35 Jeffrey Craft Team Lake Effect 0:41:34
36 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo 0:41:40
37 Ryan Allen Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 0:41:58
38 Jim Jensen Gray Goat Dirt Team 0:42:04
39 Christian Ambjorn Team Hungry* -1LAP
40 Dennis Roberts Christiancycling.com -1LAP
41 Eli Hasper Dash Racing -1LAP
42 Kenneth O'day -1LAP
43 Peter Post -1LAP
44 Ryan Myers DRT consulting -1LAP
45 Christopher Arndt Paradise Garage Racing -1LAP
46 Chris Taylor Team Hungry -1LAP
47 Norman Gwaltney indiebike p/b IU Health -1LAP
48 Michael Seiler Rogue Racing Project -1LAP
49 Timothy Gavin Team Nebo Ridge -1LAP
50 Michael Conaway ShamrockCycles -1LAP
51 Andrew Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling -1LAP
52 Craig North Ann Arbor Velo Club -1LAP
53 Brad Demott Gray Goat Dirt -1LAP
54 Len Fritz Ann Arbor velo club -1LAP
55 Robert Neuman Team Dayton Bicycling -1LAP
56 Marshall Leininger -1LAP
57 Craig Reynolds J's Bikes Racing -1LAP
58 Robert Yates Matrix/RBM -1LAP
59 Steve Bailey SPIN RACING -1LAP
60 John Gardner J's Bikes Racing -1LAP
61 James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen -1LAP
62 Roger Heldman Gray Goat Dirt Team -1LAP
63 Jerry Rusin Team Nebo Ridge -1LAP
64 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles -2LAP
DNF Timothy Beirne Schellers Racing Team
DNF John Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM
DNF Bryan Boggs ZiPP Masters Team

Men Cat 2- 35+U23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Weston Schempf SEAVS/Haymarket 0:50:48
2 Dylan Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling 0:51:18
3 Tom Burke ATHLETICMENTORS / GREENWAREUSA 0:51:30
4 Max Palmer Midwest Devo 0:51:35
5 Anders Nystrom MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:51:58
6 Beckett Tooley Latini's Bicycle Repair 0:52:22
7 Eric Anderson Zipp Factory Team 0:52:28
8 Benjamin Crismon Papa Johns Racing 0:52:57
9 Vin Hludzinski Boulder Junior Cycling 0:53:10
10 Andrew Messer Be Real Sports 0:53:13
11 Scott Miller K&G Bike Center 0:53:38
12 Jim Maddock xXx Racing-Athletico 0:53:41
13 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade 0:53:58
14 Andrew Boneff Village Cyclery 0:54:14
15 Zachary Andrews 0:54:32
16 Kyle Johnson 0:54:44
17 Grant Wilson MOAB Racing 0:54:45
18 Ian Mcshane Team NeighborLink 0:54:52
19 Justin Sorber DRT Racing 0:55:03
20 Tyler Curtis 0:55:03
21 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 0:55:04
22 Sam Winters MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:55:04
23 Jeremy Duffield Bissell/ABG 0:55:13
24 Thomas Savage CTS Cycling Team fueled by Organic Valley 0:55:21
25 Luke Feuerhelm Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cycling Team 0:55:37
26 Evan Barr-beare Team Hungry 0:55:53
27 Cameron Riches MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:56:07
28 Eric Knackmuhs Bloomington Velo Cycling 0:56:31
29 Justin Bird 0:56:43
30 Henry Conaway Midwest Development Cyclin Inc. 0:56:48
31 Justin Miller Team 614 0:56:48
32 Jim Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0:57:26
33 Nathaniel Ganger MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:58:05
34 Zachary Ross Team Handmade 0:58:16
35 Jonah Meadvancort -1LAP
36 Steven Truesdale jr. Boulder Junior Cycling -1LAP
37 David Rohrer Team Athens -1LAP
38 Benjamin Grier Paradise Garage Racing -1LAP
39 Cole Mcdicken MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING -1LAP
40 Peter Post -1LAP
41 Justin Butsavage MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING -1LAP
42 Carter Warren The Velo -3LAP
43 Andrew Mcdicken ASU Devo -4LAP
DNF Lucas Kalbfell
DNF Ben Edwards Union College

Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Haubner Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:37:00
2 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts 0:37:13
3 Gabriel Dobrozsi Lionhearts Jr. Racing 0:37:20
4 Ryan Haden Team Neighborlink CX 0:37:37
5 Austin Gomes 0:37:56
6 Eddie Stillman Midwest Devo 0:38:14
7 Nick Kintzel Team NeighborLink 0:38:27
8 Alex Corby Midwest Devo/Corby Concepts 0:38:36
9 Mitchell Powers University of Cincinnati Cycling Club 0:38:53
10 Connor Wingler Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:38:56
11 Larry Lenne Team Heroes 0:39:15
12 Benjamin Lauer Rebel West CX 0:39:23
13 Ed Altwies Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:39:32
14 Calhan Norman 0:39:41
15 Tyler Conant 0:40:01
16 Mark Illingworth Queen City Wheels 0:40:06
17 Nicholas Allman Dash racing 0:40:12
18 Matt Emmert DRT 0:40:14
19 Brandon Grant Team Dayton 0:40:15
20 Scott Phillips Reser Bicycle 0:40:19
21 Jeff Harper Paradise Garage 0:40:21
22 Shelby Gibbs Dash Racing 0:40:32
23 Tyler Roberts MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:40:34
24 Jacob Krynock Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:40:44
25 Zach Berend Team Neighborlink 0:40:49
26 William Zoughaib 0:40:49
27 Colton Bailey SPIN DEVO 0:40:55
28 Neal Ward Dash Racing 0:40:56
29 David Ferguson Be Real Sports 0:41:02
30 Henry Mcalvanah Trek Cyclocross Colletive 0:41:15
31 Vince Urichich 0:41:26
32 Andy Bracke Mariner Cycling 0:41:28
33 Joshua Kush Appriss p/b Clarksville Schwinn 0:41:39
34 Christopher Sumner AAVC 0:41:49
35 Silas Myers Team LOGIK 0:41:53
36 Tom Elliott TEAM LOGIK 0:41:55
37 Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center 0:43:08
38 Dustin Jones Team Indiebike p/b IU Health -1LAP
39 Bob Callaway Gryphon Velo Racing -1LAP
40 Frank Janssen Ann Arbor Velo Club -1LAP
41 Kyle Jamison Hashtag Bikes -1LAP
42 Tristin Cooper Union College -1LAP
43 Christian Ambjorn Team Hungry* -1LAP
44 Cole Johnson -1LAP
45 Collin Shipman Midwest Devo Support Crew -1LAP
46 Michael Henry Team Nebo Ridge -1LAP
47 Gregory Dyas A Cycling Team -1LAP
48 Andy Prickett K&G Bike Center -1LAP
49 Ahmir Ayala Lionsheart -1LAP
50 Miles Johnson Team Indiebike p/b IU Health -1LAP
51 Tim Odonnell Shamrock Cycles -1LAP
52 Matt Curry Team Nebo Ridge -1LAP
DNF Corey Smith Team Neighborlink
DNF Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Cycling
DNF Drew Blackstone Dr Naylor-TreadwellTraining Racing

Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Asa Child Velo Childeric 0:40:11
2 Ben Herbertz 0:40:40
3 Isak Keyes Velocause Centraal 0:40:55
4 Gus Bratetic Revolution Devo Cycling 0:41:04
5 Jonathan Yoerger Midwest Devo Support Crew 0:41:06
6 Sam Burkle Midwest Devo 0:41:07
7 Calvin Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc. 0:41:42
8 David Sandberg 0:42:00
9 Marc Oleary Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy 0:42:01
10 Michael Migler Team 02 CADIEUX 0:42:18
11 Silas Myers Team LOGIK 0:42:27
12 Zachary Niles Summit Freewheelers Junior Team 0:42:48
13 Andrew Woodruff Team Dayton Cycling -1LAP
14 Kyle Mccord LOGIK | Junior Development Team -1LAP
15 Tyler Whaley Element Cycles -1LAP
16 Garrett Weiler -1LAP
17 John Collier Dash Racing -1LAP
18 Michael Chaten Egencia -1LAP
19 Matthew Kartholl Team Neighborlink -1LAP
20 Nathan Wyrick Phoenix Fitness & Training -1LAP
21 James Halpin Mariner Cycling -1LAP
22 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal Cycling -1LAP
23 Christopher Hanson Giant Lakeside - Audi of McKinney p/b ROKA -1LAP
24 Joe Schnapp -1LAP
25 Douglas Simpson Ohio State Cycling -1LAP
26 Mark Gilmore Queen City Wheels -1LAP
27 David Bradway Team Neighborlink -1LAP
28 Solomon Myers Team LOGIK -1LAP
29 Chris Carr Motion Cycling -1LAP
30 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing -1LAP
31 Sam O'brien Revo Devo -1LAP
32 Aidan Sontag -1LAP
33 Len Fritz Ann Arbor velo club -1LAP
34 Brelon May -1LAP
35 Maciej Kawalkowski Queen City Wheels -1LAP
36 Romeo Gregoire Midwest Devo -1LAP
37 Ryan Vingris -1LAP
38 Keith Woods Dash Racing -1LAP
39 Lunden Olinger MidwestDEVO -1LAP
40 Max Corby Midwest Devo/Corby Concepts -1LAP
41 Terry Carpenter Ann Arbor Velo Club -1LAP
42 Lee Jackson Team Heroes -1LAP
43 John David wax -1LAP
44 John Fovel Team Hungry -1LAP
45 Michael Baker Team Heroes -1LAP
46 Chuck Warren -1LAP
47 Mason Moyers Midwest Devo -1LAP
48 Eric Buchakjian Hungry* -1LAP
49 John Grotland Liberty Cycle -1LAP
50 Noah Demuth Revolution Development -1LAP
51 Graham Ice Revolution Devo Cycling -1LAP
52 Shannon Branscomb Team Neighborlink -1LAP
53 Chuck Storey Element Cycles -1LAP
54 Andrew Slightom Gray Goat Dirt -1LAP
55 Ryan Baber -1LAP
56 Sean Hughes Allied Forces Velo -1LAP
57 Peter Cline VETMotorsports.org -1LAP
58 Jeremy Roberts Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Jr Development Te -1LAP
59 Jake Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing -1LAP
60 Seth Ramsey MIDWEST DEVO -1LAP
61 David Marchal -1LAP
62 Jerry Rusin Team Nebo Ridge -1LAP
63 Cameron Sontag -1LAP
64 Daniel Saunders Team Neighborlink -1LAP
65 Russell Sproessig World Bicycle Relief -1LAP
66 Nate Pappas -2LAP
DNF Tom Mangia Team Neighborlink
DNF George Morrison iv Fitness Lab- Indy
DNF Christopher Bearden Team Nebo Ridge

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jason Maier 3RVS Racing 0:30:30
2 David Osborne 0:30:36
3 Ryun Mielke 0:31:21
4 Ean Pugh MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:32:22
5 Eli Pugh 0:32:38
6 Jimmy Nordloh 0:32:48
7 Chase Edgerton Hungry* 0:33:00
8 Derek Groves 0:33:31
9 Joshua Elz 0:33:31
10 David Bellinger 0:33:40
11 Keith Ranly Mad Cow Ramble 0:34:42
12 Nicholas Budden Andrie Machine Star Jr Devo Team 0:34:58
13 Dean-robert Ayers 0:35:05
14 Scott Myers TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 0:35:22
15 Patrick Dunn Pastaria - Big Shark 0:35:40
16 Zach Douglas 0:35:52
17 Chris Bonham DRT Racing 0:36:08
18 Ryan Dotson -1LAP
19 Eddie Krillenberger Team NeighborLink -1LAP
20 Timm Schlegel Phoenix Fitness & Training NOCHIP
21 Curtis Prichard -1LAP
22 Mauricio Acosta Freewheelin community bikes -1LAP
23 Doug Shrieve Midwest Devo Support Crew -1LAP
24 Johnny Balding Midwest Devo Support -1LAP
25 Jared Reckers -1LAP
26 Brett Yockey -1LAP
27 Matthew Russell unattached -1LAP
28 Tom Gallagher unattached -1LAP

Men UCI Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Dillman SDG Factory Team 1:01:55
2 Jamey Driscoll Pivot-Maxxis p/b Stans-DNA Cycling 1:02:29
3 Caleb Swartz MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING NOCHIP
4 Brian Matter Linear Sport Racing 1:03:48
5 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized 1:04:02
6 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX 1:04:25
7 Samuel Kieffer Red Kite Fund 1:04:27
8 Allen Krughoff Chocolove Specialized 1:05:23
9 Maxx Chance FCX Elite 1:05:38
10 Scott Funston Hold Fast Project 1:06:02
11 Tyler Cloutier TCCX 1:06:22
12 Rory Jack Velosmith Bicycle Studio 1:07:09
13 Dylan Postier Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare 1:07:24
14 Josh Whitney Full Cycle Cross Elite Team 1:07:51
15 Michael Larson Team Handmade 1:08:17
16 Eli House MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 1:08:41
17 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service -3LAP
18 Ethan Jedlicka ASU Devo -3LAP
19 Ryan Gamm Red Kite -3LAP
20 Amai Rawls Team Louisville Junior Cycling -3LAP
21 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing -4LAP
22 Thomas Savage CTS Cycling Team fueled by Organic Valley -4LAP
23 Reece Linder Ames Velo -4LAP
24 Campbell Watson Boulder Junior Cycling -4LAP
25 Rhys Louis Roca Roja -4LAP
26 Juan Gonzalez MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING -5LAP
27 Alex Renny -5LAP
DNF Denzel Stephenson FCX Elite
DNF David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
DNF Troy Wells Team CLIF BAR
DNF Mark Myles Be Real Sports
DNF Eric Brunner FCX Elite

Men UCI Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Andrew Strohmeyer CTS Cycling Team fueled by Organic Valley 0:39:57
2 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:40:14
3 Lucas Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:42:07
4 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 0:42:33
5 Nathan Knowles ASU Junior Development/ ASU Devo 0:42:41
6 Ian Mcdonald Cycle-Smart 0:42:49
7 Jamie Williams Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:43:31
8 Charles Springer Boulder Junior Cycling 0:43:44
9 Anthony Bailey CTS Cycling Team fueled by Organic Valley 0:43:57
10 Byrne Dobrient Brazen Dropouts 0:43:58
11 Daxton Mock Trek Cyclocross Collective 0:44:24
12 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal 0:44:45
13 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling 0:45:50
14 Ryan Zamzow-masters Sweet Bikes 0:46:55
15 Jack Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Cycling 0:48:20
16 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling -2LAP
DNF Luke Skov Harvest Racing

Women Cat 2- 3 35+U19U23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development Cycling 0:39:06
2 Meredith Sierpina J.A. King p/b BRC CX 0:40:52
3 Kathryn Mcdicken ASU Devo 0:41:22
4 Carrie Masters Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:41:23
5 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/Webcyclery.com 0:41:47
6 Samantha Brode Freddie Fu Cycling Team 0:41:48
7 Elli Sigmond Ghisallo Cycling Team 0:42:13
8 Christina Draijer Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:42:56
9 Molly Lohry 0:43:14
10 Gabriella Arnold MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:43:25
11 Kate Ginsbach 0:43:25
12 Mary Penta Think Green / Bicycle Face 0:43:54
13 Sarah Williams Vanderkitten Entourage VKCX 0:44:23
14 Kelsey Devereaux Womens Racing project 0:44:40
15 Emily Dreyer Lady Gnar Shredders 0:45:00
16 Brooke Lyman Exhale Bikes 0:45:05
17 Alexa Stierwalt Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:45:05
18 Leigh Dukeman 0:45:23
19 Lily Ensign Northstar Devo 0:45:35
20 Kate Vermann Billy Goat Bicycles 0:46:01
21 Amy Lauer Rebel West CX 0:46:05
22 Mia Bell Lionhearts Junior Racing 0:46:37
23 Adrienne O'day 0:47:13
24 Kelly Kowalczyk 1977 0:47:41
25 Deb Ice Amy D Foundation Grassroots 0:47:50
26 Sarah Larson Lady Gnar Shredders -1LAP
27 Emily Bradway Team Neighborlink -1LAP
28 Brooklyn Raddin LOGIK | Junior Development Team (LogikPower.com) -1LAP
29 Kathleen Ropella Ann Arbor Velo Club -1LAP
30 Stella Ford Revolution Devo -1LAP
31 Ellen Rodkey Speedway Wheelman -1LAP
32 Emily Neice MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING -1LAP
33 Claire Reeves MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING -1LAP

Women Cat 4/5- 40+/Single Speed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Porter Ghisallo Cycling 0:25:05
2 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:25:10
3 Emma Balding Midwest Devo 0:25:22
4 Cooper Ambjorn Team Hungry* 0:25:34
5 Elizabeth Harden Papa John?s Racing 0:25:55
6 Marissa Doner Team Neighborlink 0:26:16
7 Jenna Davis Young Medalists 0:26:19
8 Audrey Baker Midwest Devo 0:26:30
9 Kelly Mccabe Union College 0:26:47
10 Dana Vingris Lady Gnar Shredders 0:27:14
11 Tracy Berman Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:27:17
12 Olivia Birkenhauer GOT DIRT mtb training 0:27:29
13 Lauren Fitzpatrick 0:27:36
14 Kayla Clemons BSB Cycling 0:27:39
15 Kari Alsager Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:28:23
16 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing 0:28:28
17 Renee Dykstra Lindenwood University 0:28:29
18 Gail Blevins 0:28:34
19 Katrina Svach Team Dayton Cycling 0:29:15
20 Wendy Gilmore Queen City Wheels 0:30:33
21 Robin e Cartwright Neighborlink 0:30:54
22 Dana Mees Team Dayton Cycling 0:31:18
23 Caroline Shrieve Midwest Devo Support Crew 0:31:22
24 Allianna Tarango Team LOGIK 0:32:32
25 Michelle Dyas A Cycling Team 0:38:30

Women UCI Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sofia Gomez-villafane Pivot Maxxis by Stan's DNA Cycling 0:43:34
2 Emma Swartz MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:43:47
3 Sunny Gilbert Van Dessel Factory Team 0:44:04
4 Courtenay Mcfadden Pivot-Maxxis pb Stans-DNA Cycling 0:44:16
5 Caroline Mani 0:44:57
6 Raylyn Nuss Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 0:45:03
7 Jennifer Malik 0:45:59
8 Anna Megale 0:46:22
9 Danielle Smith Tenspeed Hero p/b Bitchstix 0:46:25
10 Madigan Munro Boulder Junior Cycling 0:46:25
11 Laurel Rathbun Donnelly Sports 0:46:39
12 Beth Ann orton Team S&M CX 0:47:15
13 Corey Coogan cisek Amy D Foundation 0:47:31
14 Kristen Peterson Tenspeed Hero p/b Bitchstix 0:47:35
15 Natalie Smith Bicycle Heaven / PVA 0:47:36
16 Katherine Santos MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING 0:47:41
17 Maeghan Easler Ames Velo 0:47:48
18 Caitlin Neuman Brazen Dropouts 0:48:19
19 Maria Larkin The Call Up p/b Bike Law 0:48:53
20 Melissa Seymour Team 02 Cadieux 0:48:54
21 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Cycling 0:49:04
22 Emily Payonk Team NeighborLink 0:50:00
23 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM NOCHIP
24 Taylor Johnson Boulder Junior cycling 0:50:56
25 Marilyn Rayner Lady Gnar Shredders 0:51:06
26 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 0:51:11
27 Eliza Gregoire 0:51:27
28 Leslie Ethridge ORNOT 0:51:53
29 Molly Lohry -2LAP
30 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo -2LAP
31 Kennedy Adams MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING -2LAP
32 Michelle Hance Team Handmade -2LAP
33 Faith Montreuil Team Louisville Junior Cycling -2LAP
34 Lindsay Knight Ten Speed Hero -3LAP
35 Kate Dietrich King University -3LAP
DNF Alijah Beatty MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
DNF Bridget Tooley Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with