These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:15
2 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:30
3 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:45
4 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:03:59
5 Lars Forster 1:04:01
6 Francis Mourey S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 1:04:16
7 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1:04:18
8 Marcel Wildhaber 1:04:22
9 Simon Zahner 1:04:27
10 Severin Sägesser 1:04:37
11 Nicola Rohrbach 1:05:03
12 Sascha Weber 1:05:12
13 Timon Rüegg 1:05:16
14 Tomáš Paprstka 1:05:22
15 Jan Nesvadba 1:05:23
16 Nicolas Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 1:05:24
17 Manuel Müller 1:05:31
18 Cristian Cominelli 1:05:36
19 Gosse Van der meer 1:05:37
20 Kevin Kuhn 1:05:55
21 Andri Frischknecht 1:06:33
22 Marek Konwa 1:06:45
23 Lorenzo Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 1:06:57
24 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 1:07:01
25 Matthias Stirnemann 1:07:07
26 Lukas Winterberg 1:07:35
27 Gilles Mottiez 1:08:08
28 Andreas Moser 1:08:55
29 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 0:50:50
30 Simon Wäfler 0:50:57
31 Joël Grab 0:51:10
32 Stefano Sala SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 0:51:34
33 Loïs Dufaux 0:45:32
34 Philipp Heigl 0:38:42
35 Noah Köppel 0:27:26
36 Marcus Kühn 0:28:02
37 Yorben Van tichelt
38 Vincent Baestaens
39 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
40 Loris Rouiller
41 Lukas Müller
DNF Thomas Joseph MARLUX - BINGOAL
DNF Martin Hunal
DNF Daniel Mayer
DNF Valentin Humbert S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM
DNF Marcel Weber
DNF Marcello Merlino
DNF Thomas Clapasson
DNF Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Denise Betsema 0:40:20
2 Aida Nuño palacio 0:40:45
3 Christine Majerus 0:41:05
4 Maghalie Rochette 0:41:27
5 Elisabeth Brandau 0:41:45
6 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:42:38
7 Pavla Havlíková 0:42:46
8 Zina Barhoumi 0:42:54
9 Francesca Baroni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 0:43:03
10 Marceline Devaux 0:43:09
11 Noemi Rüegg 0:43:11
12 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:43:16
13 Ramona Forchini 0:43:17
14 Vera Adrian 0:43:19
15 Janine Schneider 0:43:21
16 Alessia Bulleri 0:43:33
17 Lara Krähemann 0:43:46
18 Axelle Bellaert 0:43:47
19 Rebecca Gariboldi 0:44:24
20 Alessandra Grillo 0:45:27
21 Lauriane Duraffourg 0:45:43
22 Jennifer Mark 0:45:52
23 Magdalena Mišoňová 0:45:58
24 Nicole Göldi 0:45:58
25 Tina Züger 0:46:20
26 Yvonne Waltert 0:46:21
27 Lisa Baumann 0:47:09
28 Tanja Blickenstorfer 0:47:36
29 Mélissa Rouiller 0:47:49
30 Michelle Schätti 0:47:59
31 Marta Zanga 0:48:14
32 Nicole Hartychová 0:48:39
33 Vera Schmid 0:32:38
34 Lucie Cottier 0:33:59
35 Ramona Kupferschmied 0:33:59
36 Marie Bonny 0:27:30
37 Juliette Labous
38 Helen Wyman
39 Nadja Heigl KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM
DNF Marlène Morel petitgirard S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM
DNF Svenja Wüthrich
DNF Perrine Clauzel
DNF Nicoletta Bresciani
DNF Alessia Bisig
DNF Lyson Dumont
DNF Nadia Grod
DNF Shirin Van anrooij

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with