These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicolas Samparisi 59:03
2 Marcel Wildhaber 59:30
3 Cristian Cominelli 59:45
4 Stefano Sala 01:00:12
5 Lorenzo Samparisi 01:00:31
6 Antonio Folcarelli 01:00:42
7 Enrico Franzoi 01:00:43
8 Luca Braidot 01:01:29
9 Luca Cibrario 01:01:55
10 Loïc Szewe 01:01:57
11 Federico Ceolin 01:02:03
12 Martino Fruet 01:02:43
13 Leonardo Cover 01:03:25
14 Matteo Vidoni 01:03:50
15 Daniele Braidot 01:05:08
16 Andrea Martinelli 01:05:34
17 Michael Menicacci 01:05:54
18 Alessio Trabalza 01:06:13
19 Marco Pavan 01:06:33
20 Davide Pinato 01:06:43
21 Dario Gargantini 01:06:48
22 Simone Gambarelli -1 Lap
23 Luca Ursino -1 Lap
24 Loris Conca -2 Laps
25 Luciano Rota -2 Laps
26 Alberto Cudicio -2 Laps
27 Yari Cisotto -2 Laps
28 Alessandro Gambino -2 Laps
29 Marco Colombo -2 Laps
30 Marco Marzani -2 Laps
31 Davide Martinelli -2 Laps
32 Gabriele Spadoni -2 Laps
33 Mauro Caneva -2 Laps
34 Mattia Toni -2 Laps
35 Marcello Merlino -3 Laps
36 Federico Mandelli -3 Laps
37 Marco Carozzo -3 Laps
38 Matteo Abate -3 Laps
39 Luca Cerri -3 Laps
40 Samuele silla Gilioli -3 Laps
41 Fabian Aregger -4 Laps
42 Paolo Rossetti -4 Laps
43 Nicola Parenti -4 Laps
44 Loris Tursi -4 Laps
45 Marco Mazzucchelli -4 Laps
46 Manuel Sottovia -4 Laps
47 Martino Pin -4 Laps
48 Giovanni Sergiano -4 Laps
49 Stefano Stefanini -4 Laps
50 Ermanno carlo Rota -5 Laps
51 Marco Vede' -5 Laps
DNF Marco Gazzola

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Davide Toneatti 44:43
2 Samuele Leone 45:26
3 Luca Pescarmona 45:53
4 Emanuele Huez 46:04
5 Cristian Calligaro 47:05
6 Simone Pederiva 47:25
7 Manuel Capra 47:39
8 Tommaso Bettuzzi 47:52
9 Daniele Flati 48:02
10 Kevin Pezzo rosola 48:07
11 Alessandro Verre 48:15
12 Davide De pretto 49:12
13 Raul Baldestein 49:44
14 Cristian Bernardi 49:50
15 Giovanni Meneghin 49:53
16 Filippo Cecchi 50:11
17 Giacomo Chiumenti 50:19
18 Tommaso Bergagna 50:35
19 Daniel Cassol 50:36
20 Luca Dallago 50:53
21 Michele Chiandussi 51:07
22 Davide Piganzoli 51:08
23 Manuel Casasola 51:20
24 Adrian Arnold 51:30
25 Paolo Semenzato 51:51
26 Gabriele Torcianti 52:20
27 Philippe Mancinelli 52:30
28 Peter Tutzer 52:36
29 Diego Caviglia 52:40
30 Filippo Masarin 52:50
31 Pietro Scacciaferro 52:54
32 Luca Malfatti 53:07
33 Andrea Damiano -1 Lap
34 Daniele Tedoldi -1 Lap
35 Matteo Ghiso -1 Lap
36 Mattia Sabadin -1 Lap
37 Davide Cancellier -1 Lap
38 Andrea Scotti -1 Lap
39 Simone Spezzani -1 Lap
40 Lorenzo Pedroni -2 Laps
41 Alessandro Nigra -2 Laps
42 Andrea Perosa -2 Laps
43 Mattia Pesce -2 Laps
44 Davide Maccarinelli -2 Laps
45 Georg Kofler -2 Laps
46 Gabriel Dalla serra -2 Laps
47 Filippo Latella -2 Laps
48 Ricardo Fulici -2 Laps
49 Simone Cremonini -2 Laps
50 Sebastiano Tabaglio -2 Laps
51 Alberto Bor -2 Laps
52 Alessandro matteo Minguzzi -2 Laps
53 Simone Cuccato -2 Laps
54 Mattia Cagnin -3 Laps
55 Marco Lorenzini -3 Laps
DNF Giacomo Salvalaggio
DNF Ivan Belotti

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nadja Heigl 50:20
2 Sara Casasola 50:31
3 Rebecca Gariboldi 50:56
4 Francesca Baroni 51:56
5 Nicole Fede 52:12
6 Alessia Bulleri 52:18
7 Anna Oberparleiter 52:46
8 Alessandra Grillo 53:33
9 Letizia Motalli 53:53
10 Silvia Persico 54:00
11 Letizia Marzani 54:10
12 Gaia Realini 55:01
13 Sofia Beggin 56:01
14 Yvonne Waltert 56:21
15 Letizia Brufani 56:52
16 Letizia Borghesi 57:01
17 Giovanna Michieletto 57:17
18 Katia Moro 57:22
19 Asia Zontone 57:47
20 Marta Zanga 58:09
21 Nicole Pesse 58:38
22 Giada Borghesi 59:03
23 Giulia Bertoni 59:14
24 Carlotta Borello 59:34
25 Martina Bassi 59:47
26 Elena Leonardi -1 Lap
27 Nicoletta Bresciani -2 Laps
28 Camilla Martinet -2 Laps
29 Julia maria Graf -2 Laps
30 Francesca Pisciali -2 Laps
31 Gaia Tormena -2 Laps
32 Elisa Spiga -2 Laps
33 Silvia Folloni -2 Laps
34 Elisa Lugli -2 Laps
35 Camilla De pieri -2 Laps
36 Patrizia Critelli -2 Laps
37 Dorotea Gilioli viola -2 Laps
38 Ylenia Fiscarelli -2 Laps
39 Alessia Missiaggia -2 Laps
40 Marianna angelica Gilioli -2 Laps
DNF Matilde Bolzan
DNF Arianna Bonini

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with