These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mathieu Van der poel 1:04:13
2 Wout Van aert 1:04:38
3 Toon Aerts 1:05:01
4 Lars Van der haar 1:05:58
5 Corne Van kessel 1:06:31
6 Laurens Sweeck 1:06:35
7 Daan Soete 1:06:39
8 Michael Vanthourenhout 1:06:50
9 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:06:53
10 Kevin Pauwels 1:06:53
11 Tom Meeusen 1:06:54
12 Marcel Meisen 1:07:15
13 Gianni Vermeersch 1:07:43
14 Thijs Aerts 1:07:45
15 Michael Boroš 1:07:46
16 David Van der poel 1:08:01
17 Quinten Hermans 1:08:11
18 Jens Adams 1:08:16
19 Nicolas Cleppe 1:08:25
20 Diether Sweeck 1:08:37
21 Jim Aernouts 1:08:49
22 Vincent Baestaens 1:08:58
23 Dieter Vanthourenhout 1:09:01
24 Tim Merlier 1:09:08
25 Felipe Orts lloret 1:09:26
26 Adam Ťoupalík 1:09:57
27 Sieben Wouters 1:10:11
28 Stan Godrie 1:10:14
29 Kevin Suarez fernandez 1:10:31
30 Fabien Canal 1:10:55
31 David Menut
32 Wietse Bosmans
33 Braam Merlier
34 Joshua Dubau
35 Matthieu Boulo
36 Simon Zahner
37 Gosse Van der meer
38 Gioele Bertolini
39 Ian Field
40 Yan Gras
41 Severin Sägesser
42 Timon Rüegg
43 Ismael Esteban aguero
44 Lucas Dubau
45 Alois Falenta
46 Valentin Humbert
47 Brian Matter
DNF Thomas Edhofer

Men Junior

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Pim Ronhaar 0:41:22
2 Witse Meeussen 0:41:41
3 Tom Lindner 0:41:56
4 Théo Thomas 0:41:58
5 Joran Wyseure 0:42:11
6 Wout Vervoort 0:42:31
7 Thibau Nys 0:42:46
8 Jakub Ťoupalík 0:42:48
9 Yente Peirens 0:42:52
10 Ryan Cortjens 0:42:55
11 Jelle Vermoote 0:42:59
12 Emiel Verstrynge 0:43:00
13 Yorben Lauryssen 0:43:11
14 Jetze Van campenhout 0:43:13
15 Joachim Van looveren 0:43:18
16 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho 0:43:27
17 Lennert Belmans 0:43:28
18 Lars Boven 0:43:45
19 Antoine Huby 0:43:52
20 Luke Verburg 0:43:55
21 Hugo Kars 0:43:57
22 Rémi Lelandais 0:44:09
23 Tomáš Ježek 0:44:16
24 Alex Morton 0:44:18
25 Jared Scott 0:44:20
26 Oliver Draffan 0:44:26
27 Noah Vreeswijk 0:44:35
28 Brice Dujardin 0:44:35
29 Jenson Young 0:44:56
30 Matteo Oberteicher 0:45:05
31 Ward Huybs 0:45:42
32 Dario Lillo 0:45:43
33 Alekss Krasts 0:45:52
34 Tim Neffgen 0:45:52
35 David Šulc 0:45:53
36 Nick Carter 0:46:04
37 Théo Jarnet 0:46:10
38 Jasper levi Pahlke 0:46:44
39 Torin Bickmore 0:46:45
40 Magnus Sheffield 0:46:59
41 Luca Harter 0:47:30
42 Marino Meyer 0:47:32
43 Pavel Bittner 0:47:47
44 Daniel Žvak 0:47:51
45 Timo Müller 0:47:54
46 Thomas Bibet 0:48:04
47 Felix Dierking 0:48:27
48 Jules Van kempen 0:48:48
49 Daniel Barnes 0:49:20
50 Elias Nilsson 0:49:44
51 Lukas Mã¶rtsell rã¶rfors 0:50:07
52 Carl Kagevi 0:51:20
53 Hubert Drobek
DNF Salvador Alvarado
DNF Ben Tulett
DNF Jakub Daněk

Men Under 23

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Pidcock 0:46:46
2 Antoine Benoist 0:47:14
3 Jens Dekker 0:47:28
4 Ben Turner 0:47:34
5 Yentl Bekaert 0:47:35
6 Kevin Kuhn 0:47:42
7 Niels Vandeputte 0:47:50
8 Eli Iserbyt 0:47:50
9 Mees Hendrikx 0:47:51
10 Toon Vandebosch 0:47:52
11 Andreas Goeman 0:47:54
12 Eddy Fine 0:48:15
13 Roel Van der stegen 0:48:28
14 Jarno Liessens 0:48:33
15 Jakob Dorigoni 0:48:33
16 Sandy Dujardin 0:48:42
17 Jenko Bonne 0:48:42
18 Ryan Kamp 0:48:43
19 Thymen Arensman 0:48:52
20 Thomas Mein 0:49:02
21 Jarno Bellens 0:49:20
22 Loris Rouiller 0:49:39
23 Timo Kielich 0:49:43
24 Mickaël Crispin 0:49:54
25 Tomas Kopecky 0:50:32
26 Anton Ferdinande 0:50:33
27 Erwann Kerraud 0:50:33
28 Len Dejonghe 0:50:33
29 Daniel Tulett 0:50:37
30 Maxime Bonsergent 0:51:59
31 Sander Lemmens 0:52:16
32 Šimon Vaníček 0:52:16
33 Jakub Říman
34 Balázs Vas
35 Anton Niederbach
36 Pascal Tömke
37 Tetsuki Kaji
38 Filip Stark
39 Josef Jelínek
DNF David Conroy
DNF Lander Loockx
DNF Felix Stehli
DNF Ben Walkerden
DNF Maik Van der heijden

Women Elite

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Denise Betsema 0:45:53
2 Nikki Brammeier 0:46:01
3 Annemarie Worst 0:46:04
4 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:46:05
5 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:46:20
6 Laura Verdonschot 0:46:22
7 Sanne Cant 0:46:23
8 Ellen Van loy 0:46:37
9 Evie Richards 0:46:37
10 Fleur Nagengast 0:46:56
11 Loes Sels 0:46:58
12 Marianne Vos 0:47:10
13 Katie Compton 0:47:13
14 Sophie De boer 0:47:28
15 Kim Van de steene 0:47:30
16 Lucinda Brand 0:47:52
17 Inge Van der heijden 0:47:53
18 Ellen Noble 0:47:56
19 Yara Kastelijn 0:47:56
20 Katerina Nash 0:47:59
21 Kaitlin Keough 0:48:05
22 Helen Wyman 0:48:14
23 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 0:48:15
24 Maud Kaptheijns 0:48:30
25 Pavla Havlíková 0:48:33
26 Aida Nuño palacio 0:48:48
27 Eva Lechner 0:48:52
28 Maghalie Rochette 0:48:53
29 Anna Kay 0:49:06
30 Marthe Truyen 0:49:09
31 Marlène Petit 0:49:12
32 Clara Honsinger 0:49:27
33 Manon Bakker 0:49:27
34 Elle Anderson 0:50:10
35 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:50:33
36 Mari-liis Mõttus 0:50:36
37 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:51:10
38 Marlène Morel petitgirard 0:51:38
39 Noemi Rüegg 0:51:40
40 Axelle Bellaert 0:51:59
41 Lauriane Duraffourg 0:52:15
42 Pauline Delhaye 0:52:21
43 Amandine Fouquenet 0:53:29
44 Regina Legge 0:53:53
45 Nikola Bajgerová 0:54:11
46 Corey Coogan cisek 0:54:28
47 Louise Moullec 0:54:34
48 Sandra Trevilla samperio 0:54:35
49 Zina Barhoumi 0:54:41
50 Kiona Crabbé 0:54:49
51 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:54:57
52 Kätlin Kukk 0:55:02
53 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:55:04
54 Maddie Wadsworth 0:55:10
55 Josie Nelson
56 Paula Diaz lopez
57 Katharina julia Hinz
58 Katie Scott
59 Mélissa Rouiller
60 Julie Brouwers
61 Nina Küderle
62 Diana Steffenhagen
63 Lucie Cottier

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with