These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ethan Jedlicka ASU Junior Development
2 John Rines Lindenwood University
DNF Samantha Runnels Lindenwood University

4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cayden Whitehill Lindenwood University
2 Matthew Kessler
3 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood University
4 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing
5 Daniel Roberts
6 Eli Molloy The Cyclery Racing Team

Collegiate Men C/D

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood University
2 Bo Hellams Lindenwood University

Men 1-3 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
3 John Rines Lindenwood University

Men 1-3 Singlespeed

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucas Kalbfell Lindenwood University
2 Ethan Nelson Lindenwood University

Men 4/5 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing

Men A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cade Bickmore Marian University
2 Anders Nystrom Marian University
3 Austin Gomes Lindenwood University
4 Calhan Norman Lindenwood University
5 Justin Bird Lindenwood University
6 Tyler Curtis Lindenwood University
7 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
8 Nathaniel Schoonover Lindenwood University
DNF William Zoughaib Lindenwood University
DNF Tyler Roberts Marian University

Men B

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Zoughaib Lindenwood University

Men Cat 4/5 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kent Lewis

Men Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Joshua Elz
2 Arturo Johnson
3 Frank May
4 Jack Bledsoe

Women A

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samantha Runnels Lindenwood University
2 Alijah Beatty Marian University
3 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
4 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University
5 Leigh Dukeman Lindenwood University
6 Micah Mason Lindenwood University
7 Renee Dykstra Lindenwood University

Women 1-3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kate Vermann

Women 3-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kate Vermann
2 Renee Dykstra Lindenwood University
DNF Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Racing

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with